huurwaarde 1827
eigenaar | deel | erf | buurt | zijde | straatnaam | OW | huishuur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F. Taunay | Gravenstraat | A. 1 | 1800 | ||||
J.J.G. Spilker | Gravenstraat | A. 2 | 720 | ||||
Salomon & boedel S.H. de la Parra | Gravenstraat | A. 3 | 3000 | ||||
boedel S.M. Klein | Gravenstraat | A. 4 | 120 | ||||
weduwe G.A.D. de Graaff | Gravenstraat | A. 5 | 1500 | ||||
kinderen van Louisa Mean | Gravenstraat | A. 6 | 120 | ||||
boedel T. van Bommel | Gravenstraat | A. 7 | 720 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Gravenstraat | A. 8 | 480 | ||||
P.D. van de Vijver | Gravenstraat | A. 9 | 1500 | ||||
A. van Hasselaar | Gravenstraat | A. 10 | 1080 | ||||
Abraham de Leon | Gravenstraat | A. 11 | 3000 | ||||
boedel Nicolaas Polak | Gravenstraat | A. 12 | 780 | ||||
Cornelis van Elmpt of J.C. Sanches | Gravenstraat | A. 13 | 780 | ||||
Mozes Oliveira junior | Heerenstraat | A. 14 | 120 | ||||
boedel J. Jeannette | Heerenstraat | A. 15 | 120 | ||||
Alexander Malmberg Azn | Heerenstraat | A. 16a | 1500 | ||||
Alexander Malmberg Azn | Heerenstraat | A. 16b | 780 | ||||
kinderen van S. Linck | Heerenstraat | A. 17 | 300 | ||||
boedel S.M. Klein | Heerenstraat | A. 18 | 120 | ||||
J.B. Louzada | Heerenstraat | A. 19 | 120 | ||||
Francina van Doesburg | Heerenstraat | A. 20 | 300 | ||||
J.B. Louzada | Heerenstraat | A. 21 | 300 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Heerenstraat | A. 22 | 600 | ||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Heerenstraat | A. 23 | 120 | ||||
boedel D. Brederode | Heerenstraat | A. 24 | 120 | ||||
J.C. Kemper & J.M. Pietzker | Heerenstraat | A. 25 | 120 | ||||
E. Barend | Heerenstraat | A. 26 | 600 | ||||
M.N. Torres | Heerenstraat | A. 27 | 960 | ||||
H. Goudman | Heerenstraat | A. 28 | 200 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Heerenstraat | A. 29 | 120 | ||||
H. Goudman & Co | Heerenstraat | A. 30 | 1080 | ||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Heerenstraat | A. 31 | 120 | ||||
Charlotte Sanches | Heerenstraat | A. 32 | 120 | ||||
C.H. Kraanstuijver & Zn | Keizerstraat | A. 33 | |||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Keizerstraat | A. 34 | 120 | ||||
M.A. Keyzer | Keizerstraat | A. 35 | 120 | ||||
D.B. de Mesquita | Keizerstraat | A. 36 | 1500 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Keizerstraat | A. 37 | 1200 | ||||
M.J. Polak | Keizerstraat | A. 38 | 120 | ||||
D.B. de Mesquita | Keizerstraat | A. 39 | 1500 | ||||
D.M. Fernandes | Keizerstraat | A. 40 | 480 | ||||
weduwe H. de Berrenger | Keizerstraat | A. 41 | 1500 | ||||
C.S. Gomperts | Keizerstraat | A. 42 | 1440 | ||||
boedel S.C. Lobato | Keizerstraat | A. 43 | 1440 | ||||
erven weduwe J. Möhler | Plein | A. 44 | 1500 | ||||
erven weduwe J. Möhler | Plein | A. 45 | 480 | ||||
erven de Vree of Adam Cameron | Plein | A. 46 | 780 | ||||
Adam Cameron | Plein | A. 47 | 120 | ||||
J.C. Saeltzer | Plein | A. 48 | 480 | ||||
L.B. Slengarde | Plein | A. 49 | 1500 | ||||
L.B. Slengarde | Plein | A. 50 | 300 | ||||
A.F. Lammens | Plein | A. 51 | 120 | ||||
A.F. Lammens | Plein | A. 52 | 1500 | ||||
A.F. Lammens | Waterkant | A. 53 | 120 | ||||
J.C. Saeltzer | Waterkant | A. 54 | 120 | ||||
J.J. Duncan | Waterkant | A. 55 | 2500 | ||||
boedel C.F. Friderici | Waterkant | A. 56 | 120 | ||||
boedel D. Brederode | Waterkant | A. 57 | 300 | ||||
Mozes Meyers | Waterkant | A. 58 | 120 | ||||
weduwe H. de Berenger | Waterkant | A. 59 | 1200 | ||||
C.S. Gomperts | Waterkant | A. 60 | 1500 | ||||
Salomon & boedel S.H. de la Parra | Waterkant | A. 61 | 120 | ||||
James Thijm | Waterkant | A. 62 | 1800 | ||||
J. Evans nomine uxoris | Waterkant | A. 63 | 1080 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Waterkant | A. 64 | 1200 | ||||
D.S. von Köningslow | Waterkant | A. 65 | 1500 | ||||
J.E. Lyons | Waterkant | A. 66 | 720 | ||||
C.H. Kraanstuijver & Zn | Waterkant | A. 67 | 1200 | ||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Waterkant | A. 68 | 240 | ||||
Josiah Lyon | Waterkant | A. 69 | 1080 | ||||
J. Balfour | Waterkant | A. 70 | 600 | ||||
Jacob Benjamin de Vries | Waterkant | A. 71 | 600 | ||||
gebroeders Wilkens | Waterkant | A. 72 | 1500 | ||||
gebroeders Wilkens | Waterkant | A. 73 | 1200 | ||||
Jacob Gomperts | Waterkant | A. 74 | 600 | ||||
Gigaud & Berthoud & Co. | Waterkant | A. 75a | 1600 | ||||
Gigaud & Berthoud & Co. | Waterkant | A. 75b | 600 | ||||
Eliau Nahar | Waterkant | A. 76 | 1080 | ||||
Swen Jacobs | Waterkant | A. 77 | 900 | ||||
Adam Cameron | Oranjestraat | A. 78 | 250 | ||||
R. Gollenstede | Oranjestraat | A. 79 | 1000 | ||||
H.M. van Lobbrecht | Oranjestraat | A. 80 | 800 | ||||
Adam Cameron | Oranjestraat | A. 81 | 1500 | ||||
weduwe H. de Berenger | Oranjestraat | A. 82 | 800 | ||||
Adam Cameron | Oranjestraat | A. 83 | 720 | ||||
weduwe H. de Berenger | Oranjestraat | A. 84 | 1100 | ||||
Joseph S. Gomperts | Oranjestraat | A. 85 | 120 | ||||
Jacob Benjamin Jacobs | Oranjestraat | A. 86 | 650 | ||||
boedel Mordechai de la Parra | Oranjestraat | A. 87 | 120 | ||||
weduwe H. de Berenger | Oranjestraat | A. 88 | 322 | ||||
Mozes Meyers | Oranjestraat | A. 89 | 120 | ||||
J.E. Lyons | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 90 | 1080 | ||||
D.S. von Köningslow | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 91 | 720 | ||||
J.E. Lyons | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 92 | 1080 | ||||
P.D. Bennernagel | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 93 | 1500 | ||||
Jacobus Goede | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 94 | 600 | ||||
P.D. Bennernagel | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 95 | 720 | ||||
J. Evans nomine uxoris | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 96 | 120 | ||||
P.D. Bennernagel | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 97 | 1200 | ||||
A.E. Bramm | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 98 | 260 | ||||
Mozes Jona nomine uxoris | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A. 99 | 150 | ||||
Mozes Jona nomine uxoris | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.100 | 150 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.101 | 300 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.102 | 1350 | ||||
J.F. Nora | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.103 | 480 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.104 | 120 | ||||
H.C. Bramm | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.105 | 300 | ||||
weduwe S.J. Emanuels | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.106 | 120 | ||||
J.B. Louzada | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.107 | 600 | ||||
Alexander Salomons & Joel Gomperts | Kromme Elleboogstraat | A.108 | 120 | ||||
P. Thiel | Kromme Elleboogsteeg | A.109 | 600 | ||||
weduwe Simon Isaac Emanuels | Kromme Elleboogsteeg | A.110 | 480 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Kromme Elleboogsteeg | A.111 | 120 | ||||
A.M. Godschin | Watermolenstraat | A.112 | 420 | ||||
Levy Abrahams | Watermolenstraat | A.113 | 120 | ||||
J.J. Mean | Watermolenstraat | A.114 | 1080 | ||||
H.C. Bramm | Watermolenstraat | A.115 | 120 | ||||
H.C. Bramm | Watermolenstraat | A.116 | 480 | ||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Watermolenstraat | A.117 | 120 | ||||
Sanches & Heilbron | Watermolensteeg | A.118 | 120 | ||||
Charlotta Sanches of C. van Elmpt | Watermolenstraat | A.119 | 120 | ||||
weduwe Jacob Aron Polak | Watermolenstraat | A.120 | 780 | ||||
weduwe S.J. Emanuels | Watermolenstraat | A.121 | 300 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Watermolenstraat | A.122 | 120 | ||||
F. Ijsbreker | Watermolenstraat | A.123 | 420 | ||||
F. Ijsbreker | Watermolenstraat | A.124 | 1200 | ||||
Jansie van J.D. Flu | Watermolenstraat | A.125 | 600 | ||||
boedel S.C. Lobato | Watermolenstraat | A.126 | 1800 | ||||
C.S. Gomperts | Watermolenstraat | A.127 | 780 | ||||
kinderen van Anna Dorner | Watermolenstraat | A.128 | 300 | ||||
S.E. Simons | Watermolenstraat | A.129 | 780 | ||||
C.J. Heymans | Watermolenstraat | A.130 | 1200 | ||||
Alexander Eliazer Salomons | Watermolenstraat | A.131 | 1500 | ||||
M.J. Polak | Watermolenstraat | A.132 | 120 | ||||
Amelia Compas | Watermolenstraat | A.133 | 420 | ||||
B. Guilmin | Watermolenstraat | A.134 | 780 | ||||
Swen Jacobs | Watermolenstraat | A.135 | 1080 | ||||
A. Ferrier & Co | Watermolenstraat | B. 1 | 1500 | ||||
Bernhard Guilmin | Watermolenstraat | B. 2 | 1800 | ||||
L. le Vasseur | Watermolenstraat | B. 3 | 1200 | ||||
Jacob Beck | Watermolenstraat | B. 4 | 1800 | ||||
weduwe Machiel Salomon | Watermolenstraat | B. 5 | 1200 | ||||
J. de Vries Symonson | Watermolenstraat | B. 6 | 1080 | ||||
P. de Busch | Watermolenstraat | B. 7 | 1500 | ||||
weduwe Samuel Israel | Watermolenstraat | B. 8 | 720 | ||||
J. van der Smissen & Co | Watermolenstraat | B. 9 | 240 | ||||
J. van der Smissen & Co | Watermolenstraat | B. 10 | 1800 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Watermolenstraat | B. 11 | 720 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Watermolenstraat | B. 12a | 1200 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Keizerstraat | B. 12b | 600 | ||||
S.J. Polak | Watermolenstraat | B. 13 | 120 | ||||
J.P. van Janson | Watermolenstraat | B. 14 | 1080 | ||||
H. Berckx | Watermolenstraat | B. 15 | 780 | ||||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Watermolenstraat | B. 16 | 120 | ||||
P. Beudeker | Watermolenstraat | B. 17a | 780 | ||||
P. Beudeker | Watermolenstraat | B. 17b | 480 | ||||
E. Reyns | Watermolenstraat | B. 18 | 1800 | ||||
C.D. Betting | Watermolenstraat | B. 19 | 120 | ||||
J.D. Faber | Watermolenstraat | B. 20 | 120 | ||||
boedel C.F. Steffens | Watermolenstraat | B. 21 | 120 | ||||
E. Reyns | Watermolenstraat | B. 22 | 120 | ||||
weduwe D.B. Jacobs | Watermolenstraat | B. 23 | 420 | ||||
minderjarige C. Malmberg | Watermolenstraat | B. 24 | 720 | ||||
C.G.F. van Huysman | Watermolenstraat | B. 25 | 300 | ||||
Abraham Mozes Levy | Watermolenstraat | B. 26 | 480 | ||||
Ann Schlosser | Watermolenstraat | B. 27 | 960 | ||||
Levy Abrahams | Watermolenstraat | B. 28 | 480 | ||||
Levy Abrahams | Gravenstraat | B. 29 | 300 | ||||
Mimie van Juda | Gravenstraat | B. 30 | 240 | ||||
weduwe J.C. Spillenaar | Gravenstraat | B. 31 | 1080 | ||||
boedel C.S. Beaumgartner | Gravenstraat | B. 32 | 150 | ||||
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar | Gravenstraat | B. 33 | 1500 | ||||
G. de Policy nomine uxoris | Gravenstraat | B. 34 | 180 | ||||
Roomsche Kerk | Gravenstraat | B. 35 | 600 | ||||
G. de Policy nomine uxoris | Gravenstraat | B. 36 | 1560 | ||||
Roomsche Kerk | Gravenstraat | B. 37 | 3000 | ||||
A. Huskus | Gravenstraat | B. 38 | 600 | ||||
Merjam Judea | Gravenstraat | B. 39 | 150 | ||||
H. Stenhuys | Gravenstraat | B. 40 | 3000 | ||||
Rachel Nahar, geboren Jessurun | Gravenstraat | B. 41 | 1080 | ||||
boedel Josias Pardo | Gravenstraat | B. 42 | 300 | ||||
E.W. Pardo | Gravenstraat | B. 43 | 480 | ||||
E.W. Pardo | Gravenstraat | B. 44 | 480 | ||||
Jacob Lion Arons | Gravenstraat | B. 45 | 1560 | ||||
P. van Esch | Gravenstraat | B. 46 | 1500 | ||||
M.A. Keyzer | Gravenstraat | B. 47 | 1080 | ||||
F. Taunay | Gravenstraat | B. 48 | 780 | ||||
weduwe J.P.H. Kleine | Gravenstraat | B. 49 | 1080 | ||||
H. Stenhuys | Gravenstraat | B. 50 | 1200 | ||||
M.J. van Schoon | Gravenstraat | B. 51 | 780 | ||||
erven Jacob del Sotto | Gravenstraat | B. 52 | 720 | ||||
D.B. de Mesquita | Gravenstraat | B. 53 | 960 | ||||
Coenraad Benedictus | Gravenstraat | B. 54 | 1080 | ||||
D.B. de Mesquita | Gravenstraat | B. 55 | 1800 | ||||
boedel B.M. Sanches | Gravenstraat | B. 56 | 1080 | ||||
H.M. de Louzada ½ en Gezusters M.C. & H.J. Aulorius ieder ¼ | Gravenstraat | B. 57 | 600 | ||||
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente | Gravenstraat | B. 58 | 120 | ||||
A.P. Aulorius | Gravenstraat | B. 59 | 600 | ||||
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente | Gravenstraat | B. 60 | 120 | ||||
weduwe H.E. Focke | Gravenstraat | B. 61 | 1080 | ||||
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente | Gravenstraat | B. 62 | 120 | ||||
F. van Sachten | Gravenstraat | B. 63 | 780 | ||||
boedel Salomon van Tholl | Heerenstraat | B. 64 | 150 | ||||
boedel weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson | Heerenstraat | B. 65 | 120 | ||||
H.P. Nerhkorn | Heerenstraat | B. 66 | 150 | ||||
J.W. van Bocko | Heerenstraat | B. 67 | 300 | ||||
J.H. Franke | Heerenstraat | B. 68 | 600 | ||||
M.E. Geerke | Heerenstraat | B. 69 | 150 | ||||
R. van Schuylenborgh & Co | Heerenstraat | B. 70 | 1350 | ||||
weduwe D.B. Jacobs | Heerenstraat | B. 71 | 180 | ||||
weduwe Haya J.S. Levy Menits | Heerenstraat | B. 72a | 240 | ||||
weduwe Haya J.S. Levy Menits | Heerenstraat | B. 72b | 360 | ||||
M.E. Geerke | Heerenstraat | B. 73 | 1800 | ||||
kinderen van W.C. Pater | Heerenstraat | B. 74 | 780 | ||||
G. de Policy | Heerenstraat | B. 75 | 780 | ||||
Jacoba van Labadie | Heerenstraat | B. 76 | 1500 | ||||
erven Jacob Brink | Heerenstraat | B. 77 | 1200 | ||||
Moses B. de Mesquita | Heerenstraat | B. 78 | 240 | ||||
Simon E. Simons | Heerenstraat | B. 79 | 1200 | ||||
Jael Fernandes | Heerenstraat | B. 80 | 960 | ||||
boedel Juda del Monte | Heerenstraat | B. 81 | 360 | ||||
Adam Cameron | Heerenstraat | B. 82 | 120 | ||||
boedel S.H. Moron | Heerenstraat | B. 83 | 240 | ||||
F. van Eyck | Heerenstraat | B. 84 | 60 | ||||
boedel S.H. Moron | Heerenstraat | B. 85 | 600 | ||||
weduwe G.W. van Kaps | Heerenstraat | B. 86 | 420 | ||||
boedel S.H. Moron | Heerenstraat | B. 87 | 180 | ||||
David Jacob de Vries | Heerenstraat | B. 88 | 420 | ||||
Apolonia Richter | Heerenstraat | B. 89 | 780 | ||||
J.B. Louzada senior | Heerenstraat | B. 90a | 900 | ||||
J.B. Louzada senior | Heerenstraat | B. 90b | 300 | ||||
Constantie van Bellona van Schelling | Heerenstraat | B. 91a | 300 | ||||
Heilbron & Goedschalk, voor boedel Benjamin Samuels | Heerenstraat | B. 91b | 120 | ||||
M.E. Geerke | Heerenstraat | B. 92 | 600 | ||||
boedel Moses Abraham Levy | Heerenstraat | B. 93 | 150 | ||||
Portugeesche Israelitische Kerk | Heerenstraat | B. 94a | 420 | ||||
Portugeesche Israelitische Kerk | Heerenstraat | B. 94b | 2160 | ||||
David de Aron Jessurun | Heerenstraat | B. 95 | 120 | ||||
David de Aron Jessurun | Heerenstraat | B. 96a | 120 | ||||
J.H. Vries | Heerenstraat | B. 96b | 600 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Oude Oranjetuin | B. 97 | |||||
Jacoba van Labadie | Heerenstraat | B. 98 | 0 | ||||
boedel Juda del Monte | Wagenwegstraat | B. 99 | 600 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Wagenwegstraat | B.102 | |||||
weduwe Esther Fernandes | Wagenwegstraat | B.101a | 180 | ||||
Abraham da Silva Curiel | Wagenwegstraat | B.101b | 180 | ||||
erven J.H. Geyer | Wagenwegstraat | B.100 | 600 | ||||
F. van Eyck | Wagenwegstraat | B.103 | 120 | ||||
boedel F.C. Munnikhuysen | Wagenwegstraat | B.104a | 150 | ||||
L. Fessler | Wagenwegstraat | B.104b | 150 | ||||
D.J. de Vries | Heerenstraat | B.105 | 120 | ||||
Carolina Linck | Wagenwegstraat | B.106a | 480 | ||||
Carolina Linck | Wagenwegstraat | B.106b | 240 | ||||
J.C.M. Pepin | Wagenwegstraat | B.107 | 120 | ||||
J.B. Louzada | Wagenwegstraat | B.108 | 480 | ||||
Aron Isaak Samuels | Wagenwegstraat | B.109 | 720 | ||||
Elias Benjamin | Keizerstraat | B.110 | 180 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Keizerstraat | B.111 | 150 | ||||
A.J. Sluyter | Keizerstraat | B.112 | 150 | ||||
F. Niebur | Keizerstraat | B.113 | 150 | ||||
H.P.T. Johanzoon | Keizerstraat | B.114 | 600 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Keizerstraat | B.115 | 1200 | ||||
boedel Isak Fernandes jr | Keizerstraat | B.116 | 240 | ||||
boedel Isak Fernandes jr | Keizerstraat | B.117 | 240 | ||||
boedel Joseph S. Sanches | Keizerstraat | B.118 | 1500 | ||||
boedel F.J. de Raineval | Keizerstraat | B.119 | 120 | ||||
J.F. Steffens | Keizerstraat | B.120a | 1800 | ||||
J.F. Steffens | Keizerstraat | B.120b | 360 | ||||
boedel J.S. Sanches | Keizerstraat | B.121 | 240 | ||||
George M. Leckie | Keizerstraat | B.122 | 360 | ||||
Brouwer & Lugard | Keizerstraat | B.123 | 1350 | ||||
Lugard & Co | Keizerstraat | B.124 | 900 | ||||
H. Klint nomine uxoris | Keizerstraat | B.125 | 1350 | ||||
S.B. Bibas | Knuffelsgracht | B.126 | 600 | ||||
Maria Garbo | Keizerstraat | B.127 | 420 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | Keizerstraat | B.128 | |||||
huis ontbreekt | Keizerstraat | B.129 | |||||
Isay Abrahams senior | Keizerstraat | B.130 | 1080 | ||||
boedel J.P.H. Kleine | Keizerstraat | B.131 | 180 | ||||
T.L. Nepveu | Keizerstraat | B.132 | 600 | ||||
G. Bergman | Keizerstraat | B.133 | 720 | ||||
boedel J.A. van Lobbrecht | Keizerstraat | B.134 | 150 | ||||
A. Ferrier & Co | Waterkant | B.135 | 1680 | ||||
A. Ferrier & Co | Waterkant | B.136 | 1800 | ||||
A. Ferrier & Co | Waterkant | B.137 | 1800 | ||||
weduwe S.C. Lobato | Waterkant | B.138 | 300 | ||||
weduwe S.C. Lobato | Waterkant | B.139 | 500 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Waterkant | B.140 | 1800 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Knuffelsgracht | B.141 | 240 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Knuffelsgracht | B.142 | 1500 | ||||
A. Ferrier & Co | Knuffelsgracht | B.143 | 780 | ||||
J.E. Lyons | Knuffelsgracht | B.144 | 120 | ||||
Simon Abendanon | Knuffelsgracht | B.145 | 180 | ||||
Moses de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita | Knuffelsgracht | B.146 | 300 | ||||
Isaac de Granada nomine uxoris | Knuffelsgracht | B.147 | 500 | ||||
David Bueno de Mesquita | Knuffelsgracht | B.148 | 120 | ||||
Aron Bueno de Mesquita | Knuffelsgracht | B.149 | 600 | ||||
Aron Bueno de Mesquita | Knuffelsgracht | B.150 | 600 | ||||
Isaac de Capadoce | Knuffelsgracht | B.151 | 840 | ||||
S.H. Brandon | Knuffelsgracht | B.152 | 840 | ||||
Vrouwtje & Mariana Emanuels | Knuffelsgracht | B.153 | 500 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Hofstraat | B.154 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe Salomon Abendanon | Hofstraat | B.155 | 600 | ||||
Adriana Feltman | Oude Oranjetuin | B.156 | 240 | ||||
Adriana Feltman | Oude Oranjetuin | B.157 | 840 | ||||
de Kontrolle | Oude Oranjetuin | B.158 | 1200 | ||||
boedel J. Delmonte | Oude Oranjetuin | B.159 | 240 | ||||
boedel J. Delmonte | Oude Oranjetuin | B.160 | 180 | ||||
M.A. Salomons | Oude Oranjetuin | B.161 | 1200 | ||||
F.J. Antheunis | Oude Oranjetuin | B.162a | 780 | ||||
A.J. Labadie | Oude Oranjetuin | B.162b | 600 | ||||
Ducke Wales | Oude Oranjetuin | B.163 | 600 | ||||
weduwe D.B. Jacobs | Heerenstraat | B.164 | 0 | ||||
J.W. Kreyter | Grote Kerkstraat | B.165 | 780 | ||||
J. de Witt | Grote Kerkstraat | B.166 | 1080 | ||||
E. Reyns | Grote Kerkstraat | B.167 | 780 | ||||
J.J. de Mesquita | Grote Kerkstraat | B.168a | 150 | ||||
boedel Louisa van H. van Roux | Grote Kerkstraat | B.168b | 150 | ||||
E. Reyns | Grote Kerkstraat | B.169 | 420 | ||||
M.E. Geerke | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.170 | 600 | ||||
kinderen van L. Pater | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.171 | 1080 | ||||
M.E. Geerke | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.172 | 300 | ||||
J.L. Pater | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.173 | 600 | ||||
C. Vieira | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.174 | 420 | ||||
H.M. Bakker | Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin | B.175 | 450 | ||||
J.H. Wagner | Klipstenenstraat | B.206 | 960 | ||||
boedel S.C. Lobato | Klipstenenstraat | B.207 | 150 | ||||
Jael Fernandes | Klipstenenstraat | B.208 | 240 | ||||
Jacob Nahar | Klipstenenstraat | B.209 | 72 | ||||
J.B. Louzada senior | Klipstenenstraat | B.210 | 150 | ||||
gebroeders Stuger | Heiligeweg | C. 1 | 480 | ||||
J. Scheen | Heiligeweg | C. 2 | 1080 | ||||
Q.G. Pichot | Heiligeweg | C. 3 | 1500 | ||||
M.N. Monsanto | Heiligeweg | C. 4 | 750 | ||||
weduwe Abraham Eliazer Salomons | Heiligeweg | C. 5 | 500 | ||||
weduwe J. Hirschfeld | Heiligeweg | C. 6 | 180 | ||||
boedel Joseph de la Parra | Heiligeweg | C. 7 | 120 | ||||
boedel Joseph de la Parra | Heiligeweg | C. 8 | 120 | ||||
M.H. Cotino | Heiligeweg | C. 9 | 120 | ||||
boedel Selomoh de la Parra | Heiligeweg | C. 10 | 120 | ||||
S.F. Flu | Heiligeweg | C. 11 | 600 | ||||
J.J. Brouwer | Heiligeweg | C. 12 | 960 | ||||
M.A. Turkow | Heiligeweg | C. 13a | 1320 | ||||
M.A. Turkow | Heiligeweg | C. 13b | 500 | ||||
A. Steglich | Heiligeweg | C. 14 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuyzen | Klipstenenstraat | C. 15 | 480 | ||||
A. Ferrier | Klipstenenstraat | C. 16 | 840 | ||||
J.F. Diederich | Klipstenenstraat | C. 17 | 240 | ||||
boedel Juda del Monte | Klipstenenstraat | C. 18 | 120 | ||||
weduwe J. Sanches, geboren Polak | Klipstenenstraat | C. 19 | 780 | ||||
E.C. van Wakker | Wagenwegstraat | C. 20 | |||||
E.C. van Wakker | Wagenwegstraat | C. 21 | |||||
F.J. Stuger | Klipstenenstraat | C. 22 | 420 | ||||
Eliazar Alexander | Klipstenenstraat | C. 23 | 900 | ||||
J.F.C. Becker | Gravenstraat | C. 24 | 1200 | ||||
Z.S. van Coerland | Gravenstraat | C. 25 | 600 | ||||
M. Oehlers | Gravenstraat | C. 26 | 1080 | ||||
Z.S. van Coerland | Gravenstraat | C. 27 | 60 | ||||
Z.S. & A.S. van Coerland | Gravenstraat | C. 28 | 420 | ||||
boedel F.C. Meyer | Gravenstraat | C. 29 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe Isaak Mozes Fernandes | Gravenstraat | C. 30 | 600 | ||||
F.P. Penard | Gravenstraat | C. 31 | 1080 | ||||
F.P. Penard | Gravenstraat | C. 32 | 300 | ||||
H.H. Dieperink | Gravenstraat | C. 33 | 720 | ||||
boedel E.J. Meurs | Gravenstraat | C. 34 | 720 | ||||
L.B. Slengarde | Gravenstraat | C. 35 | 720 | ||||
Lucia van Buttner | Gravenstraat | C. 36 | 240 | ||||
Lucia van Buttner | Gravenstraat | C. 37 | 900 | ||||
boedel weduwe S. Broun | Gravenstraat | C. 38 | 300 | ||||
weduwe H.F. Matile | Gravenstraat | C. 39 | 900 | ||||
Abraham Simon van Coerland | Gravenstraat | C. 40 | 900 | ||||
boedel Angelica de Lisle | Gravenstraat | C. 41 | 120 | ||||
boedel Angelica de Lisle | Gravenstraat | C. 42 | 150 | ||||
boedel J.G. Neitsch | Gravenstraat | C. 43 | 1320 | ||||
M.C. van Menke | Gravenstraat | C. 44 | 600 | ||||
M.E. Thijm | Gravenstraat | C. 45 | 480 | ||||
Lucia van Buttner | Gravenstraat | C. 46 | 600 | ||||
M.C. van Menke | Gravenstraat | C. 47 | 480 | ||||
Lucia van Buttner | Gravenstraat | C. 48 | 480 | ||||
J.L. de Bye | Gravenstraat | C. 49 | 600 | ||||
boedel M. Spits | Gravenstraat | C. 50 | 1200 | ||||
weduwe Levy Davids | Heerenstraat | C. 51 | 600 | ||||
F.A.H. Roeben | Heerenstraat | C. 52 | 480 | ||||
Jacob Jona nomine uxoris | Heerenstraat | C. 53a | 150 | ||||
weduwe Isak Henriques | Heerenstraat | C. 53b | 180 | ||||
B. Ã Cohen | Heerenstraat | C. 54 | 60 | ||||
Mozes Fernandes | Heerenstraat | C. 55 | 600 | ||||
J.C. Steeven | Heerenstraat | C. 56 | 240 | ||||
J.C. Steeven | Heerenstraat | C. 57 | 300 | ||||
boedel B.M. Sanches | Heerenstraat | C. 58 | 600 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Heerenstraat | C. 59 | 480 | ||||
J.H. Greeven | Heerenstraat | C. 60 | 480 | ||||
F.L. Nepveu | Heerenstraat | C. 61 | 720 | ||||
Hof van Politie | Heerenstraat | C. 62 | |||||
boedel J.F. Grunmuller | Heerenstraat | C. 63 | 360 | ||||
boedel J.F. Grunmuller | Heerenstraat | C. 64 | 360 | ||||
C.A. Batenburg | Heerenstraat | C. 65 | 1080 | ||||
Clasina Maria Barta Beumer | Heerenstraat | C. 66a | 600 | ||||
Clasina Maria Barta Beumer | Heerenstraat | C. 66b | 300 | ||||
E.C. van Wakker | Wagenwegstraat | C. 67 | 300 | ||||
Isaac de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita | Wagenwegstraat | C. 68 | 600 | ||||
Benjamin à Cohen | Wagenwegstraat | C. 69 | 800 | ||||
Isaac de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita | Wagenwegstraat | C. 70 | 900 | ||||
Hof van Politie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 71 | |||||
J.P.F. van de Vreugd | Wagenwegstraat | C. 72 | 240 | ||||
Hof van Politie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 73 | |||||
D.M. van Breet | Wagenwegstraat | C. 74 | 360 | ||||
Hof van Politie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 75 | |||||
Rachel Nahar | Wagenwegstraat | C. 76 | 120 | ||||
Hof van Politie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 77 | |||||
G.P. Heilbron | Wagenwegstraat | C. 78 | 120 | ||||
Jane Ann Leckie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 79a | 1200 | ||||
Jane Ann Leckie | Wagenwegstraat | C. 79b | 300 | ||||
C.G. Weyler | Wagenwegstraat | C. 80 | 300 | ||||
H. van der Schman | Wagenwegstraat | C. 81 | 720 | ||||
H. van der Schman | Wagenwegstraat | C. 82 | 360 | ||||
gebroeders Wilkens | Wagenwegstraat | C. 83 | 1440 | ||||
J.B. Louzade senior | Wagenwegstraat | C. 84 | 360 | ||||
gebroeders Wilkens | Wagenwegstraat | C. 85 | 300 | ||||
N.H. Levy nomine uxoris | Wagenwegstraat | C. 86 | 150 | ||||
Hoogduitsch Israelitische Kerk | Wagenwegstraat | C. 87 | 120 | ||||
J.J. de Mesquita | Wagenwegstraat | C. 88 | 180 | ||||
J.J. de Mesquita | Wagenwegstraat | C. 89 | 180 | ||||
C.G. Weyler | Malebatrumstraat | C. 90 | 720 | ||||
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen | Keizerstraat | C. 91a | 900 | ||||
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen | Keizerstraat | C. 91b | 780 | ||||
Antoinetta Maria van Wilkens | Keizerstraat | C. 92 | 780 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Keizerstraat | C. 93 | 120 | ||||
U.M. Arons | Keizerstraat | C. 94 | 540 | ||||
U.M. Arons | Keizerstraat | C. 95 | 540 | ||||
Anna Elisabeth Halfhide | Keizerstraat | C. 96 | 720 | ||||
Samuel Reketts | Keizerstraat | C. 97 | 1080 | ||||
Johanna Catharina Claasen | Keizerstraat | C. 98 | 540 | ||||
weduwe J. Planteau | Keizerstraat | C. 99 | 1500 | ||||
Johanna Catharina Claasen | Keizerstraat | C.100 | 540 | ||||
boedel J.A. Lette | Keizerstraat | C.101 | 300 | ||||
C.L. Weissenbruch | Keizerstraat | C.102 | 1500 | ||||
E.C. van der Heyde | Keizerstraat | C.103 | 480 | ||||
G.C.B. Weissenbruch | Keizerstraat | C.104 | 720 | ||||
J.O.N. Engelbrecht | Keizerstraat | C.105 | 480 | ||||
David Nassy | Keizerstraat | C.106 | 600 | ||||
J.F. van Maarsen | Keizerstraat | C.107 | 120 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Domineestraat | C.108 | 120 | ||||
Sara M. Katz | Domineestraat | C.109 | 420 | ||||
A.E. Halfhide | Domineestraat | C.110 | 120 | ||||
A.W. Schlichting | Domineestraat | C.111 | 240 | ||||
D.C. van Heyningen prive & qq | Domineestraat | C.112 | 1080 | ||||
boedel Esther van Paracabo | Domineestraat | C.113 | 480 | ||||
gebroeders Stuger | Waterkant | C.114 | 1500 | ||||
Joseph Nunes | Waterkant | C.115 | 1080 | ||||
M.A. Wittering | Waterkant | C.116 | 900 | ||||
M.A. Wittering | Waterkant | C.117 | 900 | ||||
erven C.J. Fuchs | Waterkant | C.118 | 2160 | ||||
erven Joseph de la Parra | Waterkant | C.119 | 1080 | ||||
mr. E.L. Baron van Heeckeren | Waterkant | C.120 | 2160 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Waterkant | C.121 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Waterkant | C.122 | 1080 | ||||
boedel J. Stuger | Waterkant | C.123 | 180 | ||||
boedel J. Stuger | Jodenbreestraat | C.124 | 90 | ||||
boedel J. Stuger | Jodenbreestraat | C.125 | 90 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Jodenbreestraat | C.126 | 600 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Jodenbreestraat | C.127 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Jodenbreestraat | C.128 | 1080 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Jodenbreestraat | C.129 | 180 | ||||
R.H. Cotino | Jodenbreestraat | C.130 | 480 | ||||
Johanna van Harmse | Jodenbreestraat | C.131 | 60 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Jodenbreestraat | C.132 | 60 | ||||
Abraham del Prado | Jodenbreestraat | C.133 | 180 | ||||
Mozes del Prado | Jodenbreestraat | C.134 | 120 | ||||
C.A. Esser | Jodenbreestraat | C.135 | 600 | ||||
C.L. Weissenbruch | Keizerstraat | C.136 | 300 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | C.137 | ||||||
huis ontbreekt | C.138 | ||||||
huis ontbreekt | C.139 | ||||||
huis ontbreekt | C.140 | ||||||
M.H. Cotino | Maagdenstraat | C.141 | 600 | ||||
P.E. & S.E. & J.E. Simons | Maagdenstraat | C.142 | 240 | ||||
loge l' Union | Maagdenstraat | C.143 | 240 | ||||
A.S. van Coerland | Maagdenstraat | C.144 | 900 | ||||
S.H.C. Nassy | Maagdenstraat | C.145 | 120 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Maagdenstraat | C.146 | 600 | ||||
boedel Joseph de la Parra | Maagdenstraat | C.147 | 120 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Maagdenstraat | C.148 | 120 | ||||
Benjamin à Cohen | Maagdenstraat | C.149 | 720 | ||||
A.D. Wilkens | Maagdenstraat | C.150a | 600 | ||||
D.M. Noble | Maagdenstraat | C.150b | 600 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Maagdenstraat | C.151 | 120 | ||||
weduwe Salomon Alberga | Maagdenstraat | C.152 | 120 | ||||
David Raphael Robles de Medina | Maagdenstraat | C.153 | 420 | ||||
weduwe G.N. Linck | Maagdenstraat | C.154 | 120 | ||||
S.H. Cotino | Maagdenstraat | C.155 | 120 | ||||
C.D. van Heydorn | Malebatrumstraat | C.156 | 150 | ||||
C.E. van der Heijde | Malebatrumstraat | C.157 | 60 | ||||
Betje van Munnikhuysen | Malebatrumstraat | C.158 | 150 | ||||
S.O. Fuchs | Malebatrumstraat | C.159 | 60 | ||||
D.M. Samson | Malebatrumstraat | C.160 | 60 | ||||
Sara M. Katz | Jodenbreestraat | D. 1 | 780 | ||||
M.M. Smith | Jodenbreestraat | D. 2 | 1200 | ||||
J.J.F. de Friderici | Jodenbreestraat | D. 3 | 1560 | ||||
A.H. Jacobs | Jodenbreestraat | D. 4 | 780 | ||||
P. van Chatillon | Jodenbreestraat | D. 5 | 300 | ||||
C.H. Levy | Jodenbreestraat | D. 6 | 360 | ||||
D. del Prado | Jodenbreestraat | D. 7 | 600 | ||||
David Bueno de Mesquita | Jodenbreestraat | D. 8 | 150 | ||||
C.T. Capadoce | Jodenbreestraat | D. 9 | 240 | ||||
C.T. Capadoce | Jodenbreestraat | D. 10 | 240 | ||||
Henry Adney | Jodenbreestraat | D. 11 | 60 | ||||
J. de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita | Jodenbreestraat | D. 12a | 340 | ||||
weduwe de Barios | Jodenbreestraat | D. 12b | 340 | ||||
Kwassie Matuwarie | Jodenbreestraat | D. 13 | 420 | ||||
B. Ã Cohen | Jodenbreestraat | D. 14a | 450 | ||||
B. Ã Cohen | Jodenbreestraat | D. 14b | 350 | ||||
Elisabeth Pater | Jodenbreestraat | D. 15 | 360 | ||||
C.U. van Buckland | Jodenbreestraat | D. 16 | 600 | ||||
boedel J.J.A. Voigt | Jodenbreestraat | D. 17 | 480 | ||||
Betje van Beeldsnijder | Jodenbreestraat | D. 18 | 600 | ||||
Betje van Beeldsnijder | Jodenbreestraat | D. 19 | 600 | ||||
erven Joseph van Van Meel | Jodenbreestraat | D. 20 | 600 | ||||
kinderen van Emicke | Jodenbreestraat | D. 21 | 360 | ||||
J. de Jager | Jodenbreestraat | D. 22 | 720 | ||||
erven H.B.F. Texier | Jodenbreestraat | D. 23 | 600 | ||||
weduwe Esther Fernandes | Jodenbreestraat | D. 24 | 420 | ||||
erven weduwe Möhler | Keizerstraat | D. 25 | 120 | ||||
D. en J.J. de Roche | Gravenstraat | D. 26 | 180 | ||||
J.L. de Bye | Gravenstraat | D. 27 | 1080 | ||||
W.F.E. van Stolkert | Gravenstraat | D. 28 | 600 | ||||
J.D. Faber | Gravenstraat | D. 29 | 1080 | ||||
Louisa Pohl | Gravenstraat | D. 30 | 780 | ||||
Cornelia van Russel | Gravenstraat | D. 31 | 1080 | ||||
Louisa Pohl | Gravenstraat | D. 32 | 600 | ||||
J.G. Ringeling | Gravenstraat | D. 33 | 840 | ||||
boedel Jacob de Para | Gravenstraat | D. 34 | 120 | ||||
boedel Klaas Quacoe | Gravenstraat | D. 35 | 120 | ||||
J.P.J. Pohl | Gravenstraat | D. 36 | 300 | ||||
Mietje van Arlaud | Gravenstraat | D. 37 | 180 | ||||
weduwe M. Kempen | Gravenstraat | D. 38 | 1200 | ||||
boedel Lucia van A. van Planteau | Gravenstraat | D. 39 | 180 | ||||
weduwe E.J.W. Bänffer | Gravenstraat | D. 40 | 360 | ||||
Anna Kraeplin | Gravenstraat | D. 41 | 300 | ||||
J.C. Winckel | Gravenstraat | D. 42 | 360 | ||||
C.F. Steinhard | Gravenstraat | D. 43 | 600 | ||||
Marianna van da Costa | Gravenstraat | D. 44 | 120 | ||||
Elisabeth & erven D.W. Meyerhoff | Gravenstraat | D. 45 | 300 | ||||
C.S. Gomperts | Gravenstraat | D. 46 | 300 | ||||
grond Wolffenbuttel | Gravenstraat | D. 47 | 1080 | ||||
Cornelia van F. Smith | Gravenstraat | D. 48 | 480 | ||||
weduwe H.F. Matile | Gravenstraat | D. 49 | 120 | ||||
J.T.G. van Wossink | Gravenstraat | D. 50 | 120 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Gravenstraat | D. 51 | 180 | ||||
C. Scherner | Gravenstraat | D. 52 | 240 | ||||
Charlotte Asschenbrenner | Gravenstraat | D. 53 | 300 | ||||
Johanna van Arden | Gravenstraat | D. 54 | 150 | ||||
Susanna van Donkerman | Gravenstraat | D. 55 | 180 | ||||
J.J. Völmer | Gravenstraat | D. 56 | 240 | ||||
A. van der Stede | Gravenstraat | D. 57 | 180 | ||||
E.J. Pruysing | Gravenstraat | D. 58 | 150 | ||||
J.W. Klauke | Gravenstraat | D. 59 | 180 | ||||
boedel Ribca van de weduwe Crepy | Gravenstraat | D. 60 | 300 | ||||
Santje van Ducelle | Gravenstraat | D. 61 | 120 | ||||
J.F. Fyth | Gravenstraat | D. 62 | 300 | ||||
kinderen van Santje van de Kruyff | Gravenstraat | D. 63a | 240 | ||||
Johanna van de weduwe de Kruyff | Gravenstraat | D. 63b | 120 | ||||
H.W. Koning | Gravenstraat | D. 64 | 900 | ||||
F. & M. van Doesburg | Gravenstraat | D. 65 | 120 | ||||
Alida van Dankmeyer | Gravenstraat | D. 66 | 180 | ||||
M.A. Wolff | Gravenstraat | D. 67 | 420 | ||||
Cornelia van 't Yland, voor haare kinderen | Gravenstraat | D. 68 | 180 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Gravenstraat | D. 69 | 120 | ||||
C.N. Goede nomine uxoris | Gravenstraat | D. 70 | 180 | ||||
Frederica van Overeem | Gravenstraat | D. 71 | 180 | ||||
G.L. Heuvelman | Gravenstraat | D. 72 | 600 | ||||
C. van Buurma | Wagenwegstraat | D. 73 | 180 | ||||
boedel T.J. Cordova | Wagenwegstraat | D. 74 | 180 | ||||
A.H. van der Ziel | Wagenwegstraat | D. 75 | 300 | ||||
boedel H. van Leiner | Wagenwegstraat | D. 76 | 180 | ||||
boedel Hazard van Roos | Wagenwegstraat | D. 77 | 180 | ||||
boedel Hazard van Roos | Wagenwegstraat | D. 78 | 120 | ||||
H. Sanson, voor zijne kinderen | Wagenwegstraat | D. 79 | 300 | ||||
E.C. Bruyning | Wagenwegstraat | D. 80 | 240 | ||||
Constantia van Daphina van Rocheteau | Wagenwegstraat | D. 81 | 240 | ||||
S.G. Renseyl | Wagenwegstraat | D. 82 | 420 | ||||
Esther Cornelia van Martens | Wagenwegstraat | D. 83a | 120 | ||||
Luna van Coerland | Wagenwegstraat | D. 83b | 180 | ||||
boedel Diana van Adam | Wagenwegstraat | D. 84 | 180 | ||||
F. van Bossé | Wagenwegstraat | D. 85 | 120 | ||||
F. van Bossé | Wagenwegstraat | D. 86 | 120 | ||||
Dina van Weyne | Wagenwegstraat | D. 87 | 120 | ||||
boedel weduwe E.E. Salomons | Wagenwegstraat | D. 88 | 120 | ||||
C.N. Goede nomine uxoris | Wagenwegstraat | D. 89 | 360 | ||||
J.A. Vanier | Wagenwegstraat | D. 90 | 240 | ||||
Coquette van den Abeele | Wagenwegstraat | D. 91 | 120 | ||||
boedel Juda del Monte | Wagenwegstraat | D. 92 | 720 | ||||
C.E. Kans | Wagenwegstraat | D. 93 | 240 | ||||
boedel Jacob Muntz | Wagenwegstraat | D. 94 | 780 | ||||
Jacob Nahar | Wagenwegstraat | D. 95 | 480 | ||||
A.H. van der Ziel | Wagenwegstraat | D. 96 | 420 | ||||
G.W. Rens | Wagenwegstraat | D. 97 | 300 | ||||
Anna & Johanna van Schlosser | Wagenwegstraat | D. 98 | 120 | ||||
boedel W.H.P. Androo | Wagenwegstraat | D. 99 | 600 | ||||
l' Esperance van Premiere van Juda | Wagenwegstraat | D.100 | 180 | ||||
J.J. Brouwer | Wagenwegstraat | D.101 | 120 | ||||
A.J. & P.F. Labadie | Wagenwegstraat | D.102 | 240 | ||||
Johanna van Kok | Wagenwegstraat | D.103 | 300 | ||||
erven weduwe E.W. du Bruyel | Wagenwegstraat | D.104 | 240 | ||||
D. Renardus | Wagenwegstraat | D.105 | 240 | ||||
S.M. Klopman | Wagenwegstraat | D.106 | 240 | ||||
Merjam Judea | Wagenwegstraat | D.107a | 120 | ||||
Jan Matourne | Wagenwegstraat | D.107b | 180 | ||||
J.M. Pietczker | Wagenwegstraat | D.108 | 480 | ||||
Wilhelmina van Stukkenbroek | Wagenwegstraat | D.109 | 90 | ||||
Wilhelmina van Stukkenbroek | Wagenwegstraat | D.110 | 90 | ||||
Johanna van Kok | Wagenwegstraat | D.111 | 120 | ||||
C.M. Barends | Wagenwegstraat | D.112 | 180 | ||||
Dina van Weyne | Wagenwegstraat | D.113 | 120 | ||||
minderjarige C.H. Kenswil | Wagenwegstraat | D.114 | 360 | ||||
minderjarige C.H. Kenswil | Wagenwegstraat | D.115 | 120 | ||||
erven L.A. Parisius | Wagenwegstraat | D.116 | 420 | ||||
Josina van de weduwe Abrahams | Wagenwegstraat | D.117 | 480 | ||||
M.A. van Scheveningen | Wagenwegstraat | D.118 | 480 | ||||
Roza van Meyer | Wagenwegstraat | D.119 | 420 | ||||
F. Taunay | Wagenwegstraat | D.120 | 720 | ||||
erven E.M. Scholsborg | Wagenwegstraat | D.121 | 360 | ||||
erven E.M. Scholsborg | Wagenwegstraat | D.122 | 360 | ||||
weduwe M. Kemper | Wagenwegstraat | D.123 | 420 | ||||
boedel Ribca van de weduwe Crepy | Wagenwegstraat | D.124 | 420 | ||||
C.H. Windhorst | Wagenwegstraat | D.125 | 480 | ||||
minderjarigen Doorenbossen | Wagenwegstraat | D.126 | 420 | ||||
Gracia de Para | Wagenwegstraat | D.127 | 180 | ||||
boedel weduwe Koene | Wagenwegstraat | D.128 | 240 | ||||
E.J. Parisius | Wagenwegstraat | D.129 | 420 | ||||
C.G. Ulff | Wagenwegstraat | D.130 | 420 | ||||
erven D.C. Affourtit | Wagenwegstraat | D.131 | 240 | ||||
E.C. Martzilger | Wagenwegstraat | D.132 | 900 | ||||
boedel Klaas Quacoe | Wagenwegstraat | D.133 | 240 | ||||
boedel Klaas Quacoe | Wagenwegstraat | D.134 | 240 | ||||
E.C. Martzilger | Wagenwegstraat | D.135 | 180 | ||||
Jacoba Brandon | Wagenwegstraat | D.136 | 240 | ||||
N.P. Tdlohreg | Wagenwegstraat | D.137 | 300 | ||||
Worie van Coba van Labadie | Wagenwegstraat | D.138 | 480 | ||||
M. Tdlohreg | Wagenwegstraat | D.139a | 480 | ||||
A.P. Tdlohreg | Wagenwegstraat | D.139b | 240 | ||||
Worie van Coba van Labadie | Wagenwegstraat | D.140 | 300 | ||||
Anthonie Wildeboer | Wagenwegstraat | D.141 | 360 | ||||
Cornelia van Russel | Wagenwegstraat | D.142 | 300 | ||||
boedel J. Samson | Wagenwegstraat | D.143 | 120 | ||||
erven J.A. Bauer | Wagenwegstraat | D.144 | 480 | ||||
weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson | Wagenwegstraat | D.145 | 240 | ||||
Jacob de Aron Jessurun | Wagenwegstraat | D.146 | 240 | ||||
kinderen van Jacob Soesman & familie Gomperts | Wagenwegstraat | D.147 | 1500 | ||||
Jacob de Aron Jessurun | Wagenwegstraat | D.148 | 240 | ||||
erven weduwe E.W. du Bruyel | Wagenwegstraat | D.149 | 180 | ||||
weduwe Isaac Emanuels | Keizerstraat | D.150 | 1200 | ||||
weduwe Isaac Emanuels | Keizerstraat | D.151 | 180 | ||||
erven weduwe Möhler | Keizerstraat | D.152 | 1200 | ||||
E.G. Veldwijk | Keizerstraat | D.153 | 480 | ||||
Kea van E.C. Meytt | Keizerstraat | D.154 | 660 | ||||
E.G. Veldwijk | Keizerstraat | D.155 | 780 | ||||
Agacia van F.C. Rincke | Keizerstraat | D.156 | 420 | ||||
W. van Uytrecht | Keizerstraat | D.157 | 780 | ||||
A.E. Halfhide | Keizerstraat | D.158 | 480 | ||||
M. Eckhart | Keizerstraat | D.159 | 600 | ||||
boedel M.E. Scholsborg | Keizerstraat | D.160 | 1080 | ||||
E.F. Capadoce | Keizerstraat | D.161 | 480 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Keizerstraat | D.162 | 300 | ||||
H.A. van Weissenbruch | Keizerstraat | D.163 | 360 | ||||
boedel M.E. Scholsborg | Keizerstraat | D.164 | 240 | ||||
minderjarigen P. & G. Noizeux | Keizerstraat | D.165 | 600 | ||||
M. Roux | Keizerstraat | D.166 | 480 | ||||
J.C. Steyer | Keizerstraat | D.167 | 720 | ||||
J. Itthenson | Keizerstraat | D.168 | 480 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Keizerstraat | D.169 | 780 | ||||
Constantia van D. de Vries | Keizerstraat | D.170 | 300 | ||||
J.C. Claassen | Keizerstraat | D.171 | 420 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk & J.C. Mentua | Keizerstraat | D.172 | 480 | ||||
J.C. Claassen | Keizerstraat | D.173 | 360 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Keizerstraat | D.174 | 360 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Keizerstraat | D.175 | 360 | ||||
erven de Haan | Keizerstraat | D.176 | 780 | ||||
P. Martens | Keizerstraat | D.177 | 360 | ||||
erven de Haan | Keizerstraat | D.178 | 390 | ||||
A.F. Picorna | Keizerstraat | D.179 | 300 | ||||
weduwe S.M. Rucker, geboren de Haan | Keizerstraat | D.180 | 390 | ||||
Henrietta van Muller | Keizerstraat | D.181 | 780 | ||||
J.E. du Montel | Keizerstraat | D.182 | 780 | ||||
Amimba van M. van den Balk | Keizerstraat | D.183 | 480 | ||||
Amimba van M. van den Balk | Keizerstraat | D.184 | 300 | ||||
A.H. Ruchman | Keizerstraat | D.185 | 780 | ||||
B.E. Beaumgartner | Keizerstraat | D.186a | 240 | ||||
B.E. Beaumgartner | Keizerstraat | D.186b | 480 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon & M.A. van Scheveningen | Keizerstraat | D.187 | 300 | ||||
M.J.C. Halfhide | Keizerstraat | D.188 | 360 | ||||
M.M. Renseyl | Keizerstraat | D.189 | 180 | ||||
J.C. Renseyl | Keizerstraat | D.190 | 180 | ||||
kinderen van Anna Linck | Keizerstraat | D.191 | 300 | ||||
J.H. Meyer | Keizerstraat | D.192 | 360 | ||||
J.H. Meyer | Keizerstraat | D.193 | 780 | ||||
C.H. Aulorius & A.W. Smith | Keizerstraat | D.194 | 300 | ||||
J.H. Meyer | Keizerstraat | D.195 | 480 | ||||
boedel J.N. Jochems | Keizerstraat | D.196 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Keizerstraat | D.197a | 120 | ||||
J.P. Zeeman | Keizerstraat | D.197b | 360 | ||||
J.P. Zeeman | Keizerstraat | D.197c | 240 | ||||
J.M. Helcus | Keizerstraat | D.198 | 240 | ||||
Tamboer van Pelserius | Keizerstraat | D.199 | 300 | ||||
Lucia van Alexander H. de Vries | Keizerstraat | D.200 | 180 | ||||
Abigaeil Fernandes | Keizerstraat | D.201 | 240 | ||||
J.G.W. Bänffer | Keizerstraat | D.202 | 180 | ||||
Swen Jacobs | Keizerstraat | D.203 | 480 | ||||
Joseph M. Salomons | Keizerstraat | D.204 | 180 | ||||
weduwe Spillenaar | Keizerstraat | D.205 | 240 | ||||
J.F. Halfhide | Keizerstraat | D.206 | 180 | ||||
weduwe C.W. Schlosser | Keizerstraat | D.207 | 240 | ||||
C.A. Esser | Keizerstraat | D.208a | 300 | ||||
C.A. Esser | Keizerstraat | D.208b | 120 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Keizerstraat | D.209a | 350 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Keizerstraat | D.209b | 240 | ||||
C.L. Dompig | Keizerstraat | D.210 | 180 | ||||
S.G. Hoppe | Keizerstraat | D.211 | 420 | ||||
E.G. Veldwijk | Keizerstraat | D.212 | 480 | ||||
Carolijntje van Valentijn | Keizerstraat | D.213 | 180 | ||||
E.G. Veldwijk | Keizerstraat | D.214 | 240 | ||||
erven J.L. Valentijn | Keizerstraat | D.215 | 180 | ||||
H.P.T. Johanzoon | Keizerstraat | D.216 | 120 | ||||
P.V. Soncris | Keizerstraat | D.217 | 180 | ||||
P.V. Soncris | Keizerstraat | D.218 | 300 | ||||
boedel C. Kok | Keizerstraat | D.219 | 240 | ||||
C.E. van Samson | Keizerstraat | D.220 | 120 | ||||
F.E. von Rieben | Keizerstraat | D.221 | 420 | ||||
Isay Abrahams | Keizerstraat | D.222 | 240 | ||||
C. van de Directie & Cadet van Van Wijcks | Keizerstraat | D.223 | 120 | ||||
boedel Jacob Abrahams | Keizerstraat | D.224 | 240 | ||||
minderjarige C.J.W. Muntz | Keizerstraat | D.225 | 120 | ||||
boedel Antoinetta Weyngandt | Keizerstraat | D.226 | 240 | ||||
boedel B.M. Sanches | Keizerstraat | D.227 | 240 | ||||
weduwe H.J. Goedman | Keizerstraat | D.228 | 120 | ||||
Clasina van Brotze | Keizerstraat | D.229 | 240 | ||||
boedel Diana van Felbinger | Keizerstraat | D.230 | 120 | ||||
Antje van de Lande | Keizerstraat | D.231 | 120 | ||||
Hans Klint nomine uxoris | Keizerstraat | D.232 | 180 | ||||
Abraham de Leon | Keizerstraat | D.233 | 240 | ||||
H. Klint nomine uxoris | Weidestraat | D.234 | 180 | ||||
Anna Anthonia Halfhide | Weidestraat | D.235 | 240 | ||||
H.J. de Vrijheid | Weidestraat | D.236 | 300 | ||||
J.H. Rooswijk | Weidestraat | D.237 | 240 | ||||
boedel Semuel Hananja de la Parra | Weidestraat | D.238 | 240 | ||||
weduwe J. Planteau | Weidestraat | D.239a | 240 | ||||
Lourens de Goede | Weidestraat | D.239b | 120 | ||||
J.J. Mens, geboren Eggers | Weidestraat | D.240 | 240 | ||||
boedel weduwe P. Ferrand | Weidestraat | D.241 | 240 | ||||
A.H. Jacobs | Weidestraat | D.242 | 240 | ||||
F.A. Bolte / Hermina Ney | Weidestraat | D.243 | 240 | ||||
Johanna van Borgstede | Weidestraat | D.244 | 240 | ||||
Europa van Saffin | Weidestraat | D.245 | 120 | ||||
boedel Winst van Roepel | Weidestraat | D.246a | 240 | ||||
Roza van Niehenke | Weidestraat | D.246b | 420 | ||||
Jansie van Schuster | Weidestraat | D.247 | 120 | ||||
boedel J.S. Weygandt | Weidestraat | D.248 | 240 | ||||
Henrietta van Schuster | Weidestraat | D.249a | 360 | ||||
L.F. Bolwinkel | Weidestraat | D.249b | 120 | ||||
weduwe L.J. Rens | Weidestraat | D.250 | 240 | ||||
Regina van Beudeker | Weidestraat | D.251 | 240 | ||||
F.W. van Nieuw Amsterdam | Weidestraat | D.252 | 240 | ||||
W. Dettelefsen | Weidestraat | D.253 | 180 | ||||
F. Mazer | Weidestraat | D.254 | 360 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Weidestraat | D.255a | 200 | ||||
J.P. Tafares | Weidestraat | D.255b | 300 | ||||
boedel J.N. Wohlfart | Weidestraat | D.256 | 420 | ||||
Johanna de Jongh | Weidestraat | D.257 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.L. Kleman | Weidestraat | D.258 | 240 | ||||
Hermina van Saffin | Weidestraat | D.259 | 180 | ||||
H.J.J. & Augustus Bram | Weidestraat | D.260 | 240 | ||||
boedel W. Temmens | Weidestraat | D.261 | 180 | ||||
J.F. Esser | Weidestraat | D.262 | 300 | ||||
P.L. Heckers | Weidestraat | D.263 | 180 | ||||
boedel W. Temmens | Weidestraat | D.264 | 300 | ||||
J.J. Engelbrecht | Weidestraat | D.265 | 300 | ||||
boedel Joel Gomperts | Weidestraat | D.266 | 120 | ||||
Cleopatra van der Weide | Weidestraat | D.267 | 240 | ||||
kinderen van J.E. Picolet | Weidestraat | D.268 | 240 | ||||
Jansie Stiessel | Weidestraat | D.269 | 300 | ||||
Lucretia van du Peyroux | Burenstraat | D.270b | 180 | ||||
weduwe Thomas Esschenbach | Weidestraat | D.270 | 180 | ||||
J.B.F. Boufaré | Weidestraat | D.271 | 240 | ||||
gezusters F.L. & C.J. Vanier | Weidestraat | D.272 | 180 | ||||
D. Schilderus | Weidestraat | D.273 | 300 | ||||
boedel weduwe D. Buttner | Weidestraat | D.274 | 180 | ||||
A.M. de Montel | Weidestraat | D.275 | 480 | ||||
Susanna G. Wohlfarth | Weidestraat | D.276 | 420 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | Weidestraat | D.277 | |||||
N.M. Schuster nomine uxoris | Weidestraat | D.278 | 480 | ||||
boedel J.F. Friderici | Weidestraat | D.279a | 120 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Weidestraat | D.279b | 240 | ||||
Johannes Vrolijk | Weidestraat | D.280 | 600 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Weidestraat | D.281a | 120 | ||||
S.H. Poulijn | Weidestraat | D.281b | 120 | ||||
kinderen van Dora van de Britto | Weidestraat | D.281c | 120 | ||||
A.A. Halfhide junior | Weidestraat | D.282 | 300 | ||||
A.A. Halfhide junior | Weidestraat | D.283 | 300 | ||||
Christina F. Nemelc | Weidestraat | D.284 | 720 | ||||
A.W. van den Brink | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.285 | 420 | ||||
J.C. Steeven | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.286 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.P. van Nieuwkerk | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.287 | 250 | ||||
boedel Pieter de Bakker | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.288 | 120 | ||||
boedel Jacob Matroos | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.289 | 420 | ||||
J.M. Helcus | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.290 | 240 | ||||
M. van de Avilaer | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.291 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.292 | 120 | ||||
Tototje van Van Suyle | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.293 | 180 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.294 | 600 | ||||
Henrietta C. van Friderici | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.295 | 180 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.296a | 420 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.296b | 180 | ||||
boedel A.M. van Marozee | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.297 | 120 | ||||
boedel Saratje van Martini | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.298 | 180 | ||||
boedel Saratje van Martini | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.299 | 120 | ||||
A.W. Stuger | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.300 | 480 | ||||
Livia van Bohl | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.301 | 420 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.302a | 240 | ||||
boedel J.P. Zeeman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.302b | 120 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.303 | |||||
weduwe G. Vervuurt | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.304 | 420 | ||||
J.C. Hartman | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.305 | 600 | ||||
weduwe J.F.G. van Niel, geboren Krieger | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.306 | 480 | ||||
kinderen van de weduwe Gisius | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.307 | 300 | ||||
Rachel B. Lobo | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.308 | 150 | ||||
boedel J.H. Brandt | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.309 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.H. Brandt | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.310 | 600 | ||||
Catharina van J.H. Brand & kinderen | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.311 | 600 | ||||
Mietje van Boon | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.312 | 240 | ||||
weduwe A. Wellcome | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.313b | 240 | ||||
weduwe A. Wellcome | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.313 | 3000 | ||||
weduwe A. Wellecome | Maagdenstraat | D.314 | |||||
P. Schmelz | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.315 | 180 | ||||
Dina van Weyne | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.316 | 240 | ||||
boedel J.G. van Suyle | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.317 | 120 | ||||
boedel C.G. Liewald | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.318 | 420 | ||||
minderjarige kinderen van V. Noizeux | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.319 | 420 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.320 | 360 | ||||
weduwe P. Wijnbergen | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.321 | 480 | ||||
boedel Hermanus van Buttner | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.322 | 420 | ||||
boedel Hermanus van Buttner | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.323 | 600 | ||||
Roza M. de Meza | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.324 | 600 | ||||
boedel Maria van Swier | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.325 | 240 | ||||
boedel Madam van Meerzorg | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.326 | 120 | ||||
boedel Jaberie van Heistvliet | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.327 | 240 | ||||
weduwe C. Harmse | Waterkant | D.328a | 300 | ||||
weduwe C. Harmse | Waterkant | D.328b | 1500 | ||||
Luthersch kerkhuis | Waterkant | D.329 | 900 | ||||
David del Prado | Waterkant | D.330a | 740 | ||||
David del Prado | Waterkant | D.330b | 900 | ||||
Luthersch kerkhuis | Waterkant | D.331 | 1200 | ||||
boedel weduwe D. Buttner | Waterkant | D.332 | 780 | ||||
David del Prado | Waterkant | D.333 | 1500 | ||||
J.A. Meinahlers | Waterkant | D.334 | 1500 | ||||
A.H. Jacobs | Waterkant | D.335 | 1200 | ||||
Richard O' Ferrall junior | Waterkant | D.336 | 1200 | ||||
boedel M.H. Alberga | Waterkant | D.337 | 900 | ||||
D.J. Lobo junior nomine uxoris | Maagdenstraat | D.338a | 300 | ||||
Affiba van A. van Halfhide | Maagdenstraat | D.338b | 120 | ||||
Henry Adney | Maagdenstraat | D.339 | 360 | ||||
Henry Adney | Maagdenstraat | D.340 | 360 | ||||
H.C. Ahlers | Maagdenstraat | D.341 | 120 | ||||
boedel Antje van Brandon | Maagdenstraat | D.342 | 240 | ||||
J.A. Gollenstede | Maagdenstraat | D.343 | 420 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Maagdenstraat | D.344 | 180 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Maagdenstraat | D.345 | 900 | ||||
A.C. & J.C. Negreb | Maagdenstraat | D.346a | 180 | ||||
Johannes & M.M. Negreb | Maagdenstraat | D.346b | 180 | ||||
Luthersch kerkhuis | Maagdenstraat | D.346 | 600 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Maagdenstraat | D.347 | 900 | ||||
P. Pardo | Maagdenstraat | D.348a | 300 | ||||
P. Pardo | Maagdenstraat | D.348b | 180 | ||||
Lucretia van Lobo | Maagdenstraat | D.349 | 300 | ||||
Lucretia van Lobo | Maagdenstraat | D.350 | 300 | ||||
Cato van Stolting | Maagdenstraat | D.351 | 300 | ||||
N.L. Braam | Maagdenstraat | D.352a | 480 | ||||
N.L. Braam | Steenbakkerijstraat | D.352b | 420 | ||||
Maintenon van Weijne | Maagdenstraat | D.353 | 180 | ||||
weduwe A. Wellcome | Maagdenstraat | D.354 | 360 | ||||
Moravische Broeder Gemeente | Maagdenstraat | D.355 | 600 | ||||
weduwe J.M. de Vries | Maagdenstraat | D.356 | 480 | ||||
boedel P. Schmelz | Maagdenstraat | D.357 | 120 | ||||
J.H.O. Greeber | Maagdenstraat | D.358 | 600 | ||||
Maria Kans | Maagdenstraat | D.359 | 240 | ||||
Henrietta van Roux | Maagdenstraat | D.360 | 600 | ||||
boedel Paul Wendtwort | Maagdenstraat | D.361 | 180 | ||||
Jansie van Geyke | Maagdenstraat | D.362a | 240 | ||||
Fanny van R. van Meyer | Maagdenstraat | D.362b | 240 | ||||
Cato van Vuyst | Maagdenstraat | D.363 | 360 | ||||
kinderen van E.C. van Hertsbergen | Maagdenstraat | D.364a | 120 | ||||
kinderen van E.C. van Hertsbergen | Maagdenstraat | D.364b | 240 | ||||
kinderen van E.C. van Hertsbergen | Maagdenstraat | D.365 | 120 | ||||
H.M. Samson 2/3 & M.M. Emanuels 1/3 | Domineestraat | D.366a | 300 | ||||
H.M. Samson 2/3 & M.M. Emanuels 1/3 | Domineestraat | D.366b | 420 | ||||
Abraham van Loko van de Britto | Domineestraat | D.367 | 240 | ||||
M.J. Sanches | Domineestraat | D.368a | 300 | ||||
M.J. Sanches | Domineestraat | D.368b | 480 | ||||
Jacob Norden | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.368c | 240 | ||||
C.M. Smit | Domineestraat | D.369 | 720 | ||||
boedel Jacob Pollet | Domineestraat | D.370 | 240 | ||||
Petronella van Paccotton | Domineestraat | D.371 | 420 | ||||
weduwe M. Messlin | Domineestraat | D.372 | 300 | ||||
Fanny van G.N. Linck | Domineestraat | D.373 | 600 | ||||
boedel A.C. Muller | Domineestraat | D.374 | 300 | ||||
minderjarige F.C. Malmberg | Domineestraat | D.375 | 720 | ||||
Filida van Juliaans | Domineestraat | D.376 | 420 | ||||
A. Halberstad | Domineestraat | D.377 | 420 | ||||
E.J. Wesenhagen | Domineestraat | D.378 | 420 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Domineestraat | D.379 | 600 | ||||
E.F. Jooris | Domineestraat | D.380 | 480 | ||||
M.E. Pree | Domineestraat | D.381 | 300 | ||||
J.T.G. van Wossink | Domineestraat | D.382 | 1080 | ||||
boedel Constantie Denker | Domineestraat | D.383 | 120 | ||||
J.T.G. van Wossink | Domineestraat | D.384 | 240 | ||||
boedel H.H. Arnzen | Domineestraat | D.385 | 480 | ||||
kinderen van J.E.S. Zeeman | Domineestraat | D.386 | 600 | ||||
G. Paardekoper | Domineestraat | D.387 | 1080 | ||||
boedel J.C. de Jongh | Domineestraat | D.388 | 240 | ||||
L. Thijm | Domineestraat | D.389 | 1080 | ||||
Francina van Pieterse | Domineestraat | D.390 | 480 | ||||
erven F. Harrevelt | Domineestraat | D.391 | 720 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | Domineestraat | D.392 | |||||
G.E. Knipschaar, geboren Stoelman | Domineestraat | D.393 | 360 | ||||
boedel Nanoe van Schaap | Domineestraat | D.394 | 120 | ||||
boedel weduwe J.A. Bauer | Domineestraat | D.395 | 360 | ||||
boedel Hendrik C. van Perica | Domineestraat | D.396 | 360 | ||||
Rotterdam van Luytjes | Domineestraat | D.397 | 120 | ||||
weduwe Isaac Pretto | Domineestraat | D.398 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.C. Richter | Domineestraat | D.399 | 120 | ||||
Betje van Beeldsnijder | Domineestraat | D.400 | 600 | ||||
A.H. Arrias | Domineestraat | D.401 | 420 | ||||
Emanuel Isaac Samuels | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.402 | 180 | ||||
A.M. van Gelderland | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.403 | 180 | ||||
boedel Daphina van Jacob van Hagenburg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.404 | 240 | ||||
J.M. Claasen | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.405 | 300 | ||||
boedel M.E. Scholtzborg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.406 | 420 | ||||
C. Dutry | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.407 | 480 | ||||
minderjarigen P. & G. Noizeux | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.408 | 0 | ||||
H.S. Machielse & J.A. Eliazer nomine uxoris | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.409 | 360 | ||||
J.L. Conijnenberg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.410 | 780 | ||||
J.L. Stuger | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.411 | 600 | ||||
J.M. Hofberk & J.M. Henke | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.412 | 180 | ||||
Leentje Buttenie | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.413 | 420 | ||||
J.M. Hofberk & J.M. Henke | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.414 | 180 | ||||
Mariantje van de Ridder | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.415 | 420 | ||||
erven Anna Samson | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.416 | 240 | ||||
boedel C. des Pommares | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.417 | 300 | ||||
boedel Anna Samson | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.418 | 300 | ||||
C.C. de Hoed | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.419 | 420 | ||||
Tina van Franke | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.420 | 420 | ||||
S.S. Grunberg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.421 | 720 | ||||
A.J. Yssan & D.J. Nassy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.422 | 600 | ||||
Alexander E. Salomons nomine uxoris | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.423 | 240 | ||||
l' Esperance van Premiere van Juda | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.424 | 240 | ||||
E.S. van Swenne | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.425 | 480 | ||||
F.H. Ijzendooren | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.426 | 480 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.427 | 720 | ||||
Fanny van Wanner | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.428 | 360 | ||||
W. de Vroome nomine uxoris | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.429 | 420 | ||||
boedel Joel Gomperts | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.430 | 360 | ||||
boedel S.A. Gerholdt | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.431 | 240 | ||||
kinderen van Kelderman | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.432a | 360 | ||||
J.G. Linderman | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.432b | 300 | ||||
M.M. Smith | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.433 | 780 | ||||
M.M. Smith | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.434 | 480 | ||||
boedel J.E. van Onna | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.435 | 600 | ||||
G.J. Zeeman & kinderen | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.436 | 600 | ||||
Charlotta J. Grunberg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.437 | 600 | ||||
J.J. Lentz | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.438 | 480 | ||||
boedel J.P. Berner | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.439 | 180 | ||||
Nannoe van Godeffroy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.440 | 480 | ||||
boedel J.P. Berner | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.441a | 240 | ||||
boedel J.P. Berner | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.441b | 240 | ||||
Nannoe van Godeffroy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.442a | 480 | ||||
Nannoe van Godeffroy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.442b | 240 | ||||
Ariantje van Godeffroy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.443 | 300 | ||||
Cornelia van Casper | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.444a | 240 | ||||
Cornelia van Casper | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.444b | 120 | ||||
Johan G. Geyer | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.445 | 720 | ||||
J.E. Ettinger | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.446 | 480 | ||||
Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.447a | ||||||
Amimba van Guhl | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.447b | 180 | ||||
J.W. van Bocko | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.448 | 300 | ||||
J.W. van Bocko | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.449 | 120 | ||||
boedel Affiba van Goede | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.450 | 120 | ||||
J. & E.M. Depperman | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.451 | 180 | ||||
boedel W. Kennedy | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.452 | 120 | ||||
boedel Abraham van der Kamp | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.453 | 240 | ||||
boedel J.M. Muller | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.454 | 240 | ||||
P. Vossard | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.455a | 240 | ||||
P. Vossard | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.455b | 120 | ||||
boedel J. Thieler | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.456 | 180 | ||||
Johanna van Walraven | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.457a | 120 | ||||
Johanna van Walraven | Hoogestraat | D.457b | 180 | ||||
J.A. Helper | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.458 | 240 | ||||
C.G. Huberts | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.459a | 300 | ||||
C.G. Huberts | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.459b | 240 | ||||
Alida van M. van Beudeker | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.460 | 180 | ||||
boedel Julia van Gezelschap | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.461 | 120 | ||||
J.M. Seyler | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.462 | 120 | ||||
boedel J.C. Wolffes | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.463 | 240 | ||||
Amimba van C. van Gentelman | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.464 | 180 | ||||
J.M. Kleine | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.465 | 300 | ||||
Silvia van B. van Schelling | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.466 | 60 | ||||
M.A. Isak | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.467a | 420 | ||||
M.A. Isak | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.467b | 120 | ||||
boedel weduwe Zadok Soesman | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.468 | 120 | ||||
M.J.L. Paccotton | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.469 | 60 | ||||
A.S. Vigelant | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.470a | 240 | ||||
A.S. Vigelant | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.470b | 420 | ||||
S. Nieuwenhuysen | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.471 | 120 | ||||
S. Nieuwenhuysen | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.472 | 240 | ||||
boedel F. de L' Isle | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.473 | 120 | ||||
boedel F. de L' Isle | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.474 | 120 | ||||
Cornelis van Van Rocheteau | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.475 | 120 | ||||
Johanna van Berkhoff | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.476 | 120 | ||||
Angelica van S. van Heistvliet | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.477 | 480 | ||||
Sabana van Elzevier | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.478 | 180 | ||||
Duchesse van Meyer | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.479 | 120 | ||||
boedel Sara van Sobre | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.480 | 120 | ||||
M. van Becker | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.481 | 180 | ||||
Crispijn & January van van Lobbrecht | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.482 | 180 | ||||
C.P. van den Abeele | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.483 | 180 | ||||
Crispijn & January van van Lobbrecht | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.484 | 120 | ||||
C.N. Goede nomine uxoris | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.485 | 300 | ||||
weduwe C. Harmse | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.486 | 300 | ||||
M.M. Schwickart | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.487 | 180 | ||||
M.M. Schwickart | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.488 | 180 | ||||
Monkie van Bruynsburg | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.489 | 120 | ||||
boedel Jacobus Hendrikzoon | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.490 | 180 | ||||
Anna van Alexander Salomons | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.491 | 120 | ||||
Esther Lemmers | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.492 | 180 | ||||
Maria van Varenhorst | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.493 | 240 | ||||
boedel Qasie van du Maurin | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.494 | 120 | ||||
boedel M. van der Swier | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.495 | 120 | ||||
H.E. Vieira | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.496 | 120 | ||||
H.E. Vieira | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.497 | 300 | ||||
boedel Mozes Simon de Vries | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.498 | 120 | ||||
Isaac del Prado | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.499 | 300 | ||||
H. Breukers | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.500 | 180 | ||||
Juliana Ossé | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.501 | 240 | ||||
boedel Present van de weduwe Vereul | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.502 | 180 | ||||
Rozette van 't Committé | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.503 | 120 | ||||
Catharina van Coene | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.504 | 240 | ||||
boedel Jaba van Nedermuller | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.505 | 120 | ||||
F.L. van Albrecht | Saramaccastraat | D.506 | 120 | ||||
Wilhelmina van Vereul | Saramaccastraat | D.507 | 180 | ||||
boedel Julien Joseph Julien | Saramaccastraat | D.508 | 180 | ||||
M.M. Schwickart | Saramaccastraat | D.509 | 240 | ||||
erven Jacob Muller | Saramaccastraat | D.510 | 180 | ||||
Fredrik Schwaan | Saramaccastraat | D.511 | 180 | ||||
Thomas Wood | Saramaccastraat | D.512 | 120 | ||||
P. Thiel | Saramaccastraat | D.513 | 600 | ||||
C.G. Telles | Saramaccastraat | D.514 | 120 | ||||
boedel C.H. Thorner | Saramaccastraat | D.515 | 180 | ||||
Dora van Dina van Stolting | Saramaccastraat | D.516 | 180 | ||||
boedel C.H. Thorner | Saramaccastraat | D.517 | 280 | ||||
boedel J.G. Walbach | Saramaccastraat | D.518 | 180 | ||||
boedel J.H. Samson | Saramaccastraat | D.519 | 480 | ||||
Betje van Berger | Saramaccastraat | D.520 | 120 | ||||
boedel J.C. Breitenbach | Saramaccastraat | D.521 | 240 | ||||
weduwe S.R. Nunes | Saramaccastraat | D.522 | 480 | ||||
Saratje van Wolff | Saramaccastraat | D.523 | 360 | ||||
Pieter Thiel | Saramaccastraat | D.524 | 1080 | ||||
Jeanette Wiegant | Saramaccastraat | D.525 | 180 | ||||
W. Reyke | Saramaccastraat | D.526 | 720 | ||||
Alexander Malmberg Azn | Saramaccastraat | D.527 | 1080 | ||||
M. van Viereck | Saramaccastraat | D.528 | 240 | ||||
F. Beudeker | Saramaccastraat | D.529 | 420 | ||||
boedel Anna van Boudewijn | Saramaccastraat | D.530 | 240 | ||||
boedel Samuel van J. van Labadie | Saramaccastraat | D.531 | 300 | ||||
boedel Samuel van J. van Labadie | Saramaccastraat | D.532 | 180 | ||||
boedel M.T. Preger | Saramaccastraat | D.533 | 600 | ||||
F.W. Schlichte | Saramaccastraat | D.534 | 240 | ||||
Jacobus Goede | Saramaccastraat | D.535 | 420 | ||||
Jacobus Goede | Saramaccastraat | D.536 | 600 | ||||
J.H. Hoth | Saramaccastraat | D.537 | 180 | ||||
Jacques Godeffroy | Saramaccastraat | D.538 | 240 | ||||
Posthuma van Godeffroy | Saramaccastraat | D.539 | 240 | ||||
William Burns | Saramaccastraat | D.540 | 1080 | ||||
boedel F.L. van der Stede | Saramaccastraat | D.541 | 240 | ||||
William Burns | Saramaccastraat | D.542 | 960 | ||||
boedel Johanna van Pfannenstil | Saramaccastraat | D.543 | 180 | ||||
M.M. Schwickart | Saramaccastraat | D.544 | 900 | ||||
boedel P. Tournier | Saramaccastraat | D.545 | 300 | ||||
J. Robertson | Saramaccastraat | D.546 | 600 | ||||
Thomas Smith | Saramaccastraat | D.547 | 900 | ||||
boedel Anna Lavieck | Saramaccastraat | D.548 | 480 | ||||
F.A. Groeneman | Saramaccastraat | D.549 | 180 | ||||
Theresia van Walders | Saramaccastraat | D.550 | 480 | ||||
kinderen van weduwe J. Müttzel | Saramaccastraat | D.551a | 420 | ||||
kinderen van de weduwe J. Mutzel | Timmermansstraat | D.551b | 120 | ||||
C.A. Fisco | Saramaccastraat | D.552 | 720 | ||||
Jacob Martinus van Roepel | Saramaccastraat | D.553a | 180 | ||||
Eliazer Benjamin de Vries | Saramaccastraat | D.553b | 200 | ||||
Coba van Dieulefit | Saramaccastraat | D.554 | 240 | ||||
Rachel Nahar | Saramaccastraat | D.555 | 360 | ||||
Petrus A. van Franke | Saramaccastraat | D.556 | 180 | ||||
Rachel Nahar | Saramaccastraat | D.557 | 360 | ||||
weduwe J.C. de Barrios | Saramaccastraat | D.558 | 360 | ||||
weduwe R. Leue | Saramaccastraat | D.559a | 420 | ||||
J.G. Fonseca junior | Saramaccastraat | D.559b | 420 | ||||
M.M. Zeegers | Saramaccastraat | D.560a | 180 | ||||
M.M. Zeegers | Saramaccastraat | D.560b | 660 | ||||
M.M. Zeegers | Ladesmastraat | D.560c | 240 | ||||
H. Schouten | Saramaccastraat | D.561 | 330 | ||||
H. Schouten | Saramaccastraat | D.562 | 330 | ||||
boedel Dina van Stolting | Saramaccastraat | D.563 | 180 | ||||
M. Morse | Saramaccastraat | D.564 | 1500 | ||||
Mozes Harris | Saramaccastraat | D.565 | 360 | ||||
weduwe David Abrahams | Saramaccastraat | D.566 | 480 | ||||
Johanna van Snijders | Saramaccastraat | D.567 | 300 | ||||
Louisa Snijders | Saramaccastraat | D.568a | 180 | ||||
Jan Snijders | Saramaccastraat | D.568b | 180 | ||||
Genootschap de Verreezene Phoenix | Saramaccastraat | D.569 | 720 | ||||
boedel J.L. Relotius | Saramaccastraat | D.570 | 480 | ||||
Saratje Snijders | Saramaccastraat | D.571 | 240 | ||||
Isay Abrahams nomine uxoris | Saramaccastraat | D.572 | 660 | ||||
David del Prado | Saramaccastraat | D.573 | 300 | ||||
David del Prado | Saramaccastraat | D.574 | 420 | ||||
S.A. Samuels | Saramaccastraat | D.575 | 300 | ||||
M.J. Boon | Saramaccastraat | D.576 | 480 | ||||
boedel S.H. de la Parra | Saramaccastraat | D.577 | 600 | ||||
P.F.C. Brunings | Saramaccastraat | D.578 | 420 | ||||
P.F.C. Brunings | Saramaccastraat | D.579 | 1080 | ||||
boedel S.H. de la Parra | Saramaccastraat | D.580 | 1200 | ||||
H.C. Ahlers | Saramaccastraat | D.581 | 420 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Saramaccastraat | D.582 | 1200 | ||||
J.F. Favery nomine uxoris | Saramaccastraat | D.583 | 720 | ||||
minderjarige Geiger | Saramaccastraat | D.584 | 1200 | ||||
loge Concordia | Saramaccastraat | D.585 | 1500 | ||||
M.S. Samson | Saramaccastraat | D.586 | 300 | ||||
boedel Madam van Montenor | Steenbakkersgracht | D.587 | 240 | ||||
Jansie Valois | Steenbakkersgracht | D.588 | 240 | ||||
Mimie van Meyer | Steenbakkersgracht | D.589 | 360 | ||||
boedel Europa van Völker | Steenbakkersgracht | D.590 | 240 | ||||
weduwe S. Abendanon, geboren Abenatar | Steenbakkersgracht | D.591 | 420 | ||||
Louisa Viscomte | Steenbakkersgracht | D.592 | 240 | ||||
Alida van Laguna | Steenbakkersgracht | D.593 | 240 | ||||
boedel Isaac van Meyer | Steenbakkersgracht | D.594 | 180 | ||||
Amimba van Casper | Steenbakkersgracht | D.595 | 120 | ||||
boedel Hanna Marcus | Steenbakkersgracht | D.596 | 300 | ||||
J.J. & L. Mean | Steenbakkersgracht | D.597 | 480 | ||||
erven J.M. Bois | Steenbakkersgracht | D.598 | 420 | ||||
boedel J.G. Neitzsch | Steenbakkersgracht | D.599 | 300 | ||||
boedel J. Treurniet | Steenbakkersgracht | D.600 | 300 | ||||
J.C. du Coral | Steenbakkersgracht | D.601a | 420 | ||||
J.C. du Coral | Steenbakkersgracht | D.601b | 420 | ||||
D.M. Sanches | Steenbakkersgracht | D.602 | 420 | ||||
Abraham Benjamin de Vries | Steenbakkersgracht | D.603 | 420 | ||||
Simcha van Wichers | Steenbakkersgracht | D.604 | 240 | ||||
boedel Mina van Wossink | Steenbakkersgracht | D.605 | 300 | ||||
M.J. Boon | Steenbakkersgracht | D.606 | 300 | ||||
boedel Venus van Van der Meij | Steenbakkersgracht | D.607 | 240 | ||||
boedel A. Hartman | Steenbakkersgracht | D.608 | 120 | ||||
erven Kina van Friderici | Steenbakkersgracht | D.609 | 120 | ||||
Constantia van D. van Rocheteau | Steenbakkersgracht | D.610 | 300 | ||||
boedel David van Juda | Steenbakkersgracht | D.611 | 420 | ||||
boedel David van Juda | Steenbakkersgracht | D.612 | 120 | ||||
Coba van Heudts | Steenbakkersgracht | D.613 | 120 | ||||
S.O Fuchs | Steenbakkersgracht | D.614a | 240 | ||||
Francina van Pacheco | Steenbakkersgracht | D.614b | 120 | ||||
boedel J.E. van Onna | Steenbakkersgracht | D.615 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.E. van Onna | Steenbakkersgracht | D.616a | 180 | ||||
boedel J.E. van Onna | Steenbakkersgracht | D.616b | 300 | ||||
Jansie van Geyter | Steenbakkersgracht | D.617 | 180 | ||||
gezusters Seydenspinner | Steenbakkersgracht | D.618 | 120 | ||||
Thomas van van Zichem | Steenbakkersgracht | D.619 | 120 | ||||
boedel weduwe J.A. Middendorp | Steenbakkersgracht | D.620 | 360 | ||||
boedel J.F. Joachim | Steenbakkersgracht | D.621 | 360 | ||||
J.H. Fockens | Steenbakkersgracht | D.622a | 120 | ||||
J.H. Fockens | Steenbakkersgracht | D.622b | 360 | ||||
boedel P.C. Roepel | Steenbakkersgracht | D.623 | 180 | ||||
boedel P.C. Roepel | Steenbakkersgracht | D.624 | 780 | ||||
Kea van Krieger | Steenbakkersgracht | D.625 | 360 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Steenbakkersgracht | D.626 | 420 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Steenbakkersgracht | D.627 | 360 | ||||
W.L. van Casper | Steenbakkersgracht | D.628 | 240 | ||||
weduwe C. Fyth | Steenbakkersgracht | D.629 | 900 | ||||
weduwe C. Fyth | Steenbakkersgracht | D.630 | 120 | ||||
weduwe J.H. Depperman | Steenbakkersgracht | D.631 | 480 | ||||
Bety Roose de Leon Steffens | Steenbakkersgracht | D.632 | 600 | ||||
kinderen van F.J. van Wanner | Steenbakkersgracht | D.633 | 360 | ||||
Cornelia van Russel | Steenbakkersgracht | D.634 | 480 | ||||
H.J. van Kennedy | Steenbakkersgracht | D.635 | 300 | ||||
boedel J.G. Stroekman | Steenbakkersgracht | D.636 | 600 | ||||
J.F. Faverey nomine uxoris | Steenbakkersgracht | D.637 | 240 | ||||
minderjarige Hendrik Isaac van Brandon | Rust en Vredestraat | D.638 | 240 | ||||
boedel H.S. van Coerland | Rust en Vredestraat | D.639 | 180 | ||||
Pieter Aeutz | Rust en Vredestraat | D.640 | 120 | ||||
boedel J. Delmonte | Rust en Vredestraat | D.641 | 120 | ||||
C.F. Steinhard | Rust en Vredestraat | D.642 | 300 | ||||
F.W. van Nieuw Amsterdam | Rust en Vredestraat | D.643 | 120 | ||||
Premiere van Juda | Rust en Vredestraat | D.644 | 180 | ||||
boedel Pieter Heydorn | Rust en Vredestraat | D.645 | 240 | ||||
A.W. Middendorp | Rust en Vredestraat | D.646 | 240 | ||||
M. van K. van Dietz | Rust en Vredestraat | D.647 | 240 | ||||
S.G. Hoppe | Rust en Vredestraat | D.648 | 360 | ||||
S.G. Hoppe | Rust en Vredestraat | D.649 | 120 | ||||
Jeannette van Elsperman | Rust en Vredestraat | D.650 | 60 | ||||
Johanna van Borgstede | Rust en Vredestraat | D.651 | 240 | ||||
J.C. Sluyter | Rust en Vredestraat | D.652 | 280 | ||||
F. Sluyterzoon | Rust en Vredestraat | D.653 | 60 | ||||
boedel T. van Van Son | Rust en Vredestraat | D.654 | 60 | ||||
boedel Lucretia van Bruyning | Rust en Vredestraat | D.655 | 60 | ||||
T.L. Nepveu | Rust en Vredestraat | D.656 | 240 | ||||
Hendrik Samson | Rust en Vredestraat | D.657 | 60 | ||||
boedel Quamina van Auca | Rust en Vredestraat | D.658 | 60 | ||||
F.J. Hommes | Rust en Vredestraat | D.659 | 240 | ||||
Paulina van Dieulefit | Rust en Vredestraat | D.660 | 120 | ||||
L. Fessler | Rust en Vredestraat | D.661 | 180 | ||||
Betje van Zeegelaar | Rust en Vredestraat | D.662a | 180 | ||||
Sara van Thomas Smith | Rust en Vredestraat | D.662b | 60 | ||||
J.H. Conseé | Burenstraat | D.663 | 240 | ||||
boedel W. Temmens | Burenstraat | D.664 | 120 | ||||
V.W. Niehenke | Burenstraat | D.665 | 180 | ||||
boedel A.M. van Gardo | Burenstraat | D.666 | 300 | ||||
S.F. Flu | Burenstraat | D.667 | 180 | ||||
J. Ackerman | Burenstraat | D.668a | 200 | ||||
J. Ackerman | Burenstraat | D.668b | 80 | ||||
J.P. Labad | Burenstraat | D.669 | 180 | ||||
F.J.L.R. van Onna | Burenstraat | D.670 | 180 | ||||
boedel H. Joorens | Burenstraat | D.671 | 240 | ||||
Elisabeth van Bazano | Burenstraat | D.672 | 300 | ||||
boedel G. Bolte | Burenstraat | D.673a | 480 | ||||
boedel G. Bolte | Burenstraat | D.673b | 240 | ||||
Louis Bonfilar | Burenstraat | D.674a | 180 | ||||
B. van M. van Onoribo | Burenstraat | D.674b | 180 | ||||
boedel J.C. Winckel | Burenstraat | D.675 | 400 | ||||
boedel J.C. Winckel | Burenstraat | D.676 | 230 | ||||
boedel Thomas Plunkett | Burenstraat | D.677 | 225 | ||||
boedel Anna van Sobre | Burenstraat | D.678 | 720 | ||||
boedel Maria van H. Vieira | Burenstraat | D.679a | 180 | ||||
boedel Maria van Vieira | Burenstraat | D.679b | 240 | ||||
boedel Maria van Vieira | Burenstraat | D.680 | 120 | ||||
boedel E.P. Jacobs | Burenstraat | D.681 | 120 | ||||
boedel J. Geykema | Burenstraat | D.682 | 180 | ||||
boedel J. Geykema | Burenstraat | D.683 | 300 | ||||
boedel F.C. Meyer | Burenstraat | D.684 | 360 | ||||
boedel F.C. Meyer | Burenstraat | D.685 | 120 | ||||
J.J. Maarb | Burenstraat | D.686 | 480 | ||||
J.J. Maarb | Burenstraat | D.687 | 180 | ||||
J. Ohlsenberg | Burenstraat | D.688a | 420 | ||||
J. Ohlsenberg | Burenstraat | D.688b | 240 | ||||
Johanna M. Nieuwenhuysen | Burenstraat | D.689 | 480 | ||||
minderjarige C.S. van Gerholdt | Burenstraat | D.690 | 180 | ||||
F. van K. van Van Heyne | Burenstraat | D.691 | 240 | ||||
boedel Cornelia Jas | Burenstraat | D.692 | 120 | ||||
F. van Stieler | Burenstraat | D.693 | 180 | ||||
Zwaantje van Thieler | Burenstraat | D.694 | 300 | ||||
boedel D. van Pardo | Burenstraat | D.695 | 360 | ||||
boedel D. van Pardo | Burenstraat | D.696 | 240 | ||||
Abraham Goosen | Burenstraat | D.697 | 180 | ||||
Wilhelmina van Beaudouin | Burenstraat | D.698 | 420 | ||||
J.G. Lindeman | Burenstraat | D.699 | 180 | ||||
boedel B. van Van Velsen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.700a | 120 | ||||
boedel B. van Van Velsen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.700b | 60 | ||||
minderjarige W.J. Tdlohreg | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.701 | 240 | ||||
A. van Hanekroth | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.702 | 180 | ||||
Maria Oels | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.703 | 120 | ||||
Seba van Flohr | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.704 | 240 | ||||
J.M. Treurniet | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.705 | 180 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.706a | 240 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.706b | 180 | ||||
boedel Betje van Conijnenberg | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.707 | 240 | ||||
boedel F.W. Offerman | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.708 | 180 | ||||
J.H.G. Sluyter | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.709 | 120 | ||||
A.A. Middelijn | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.710 | 180 | ||||
Isaac de la Parra junior | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.711 | 240 | ||||
Johanna van Goede | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.712 | 120 | ||||
J.B. Wurmb | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.713 | 240 | ||||
M.J. Zschuschen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.714 | 120 | ||||
M.J. Zschuschen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.715 | 120 | ||||
Dora van J. van Polak | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.716 | 120 | ||||
boedel Jacob Tauro | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.717 | 120 | ||||
Martha van Breet | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.718 | 120 | ||||
Simon van der Stede | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.719a | 120 | ||||
C.C. van Schwartz | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.719b | 120 | ||||
Adam van Straats | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.720 | 120 | ||||
J.H. Tromp | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.721a | 240 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.721b | 120 | ||||
erven S. van Heistvlied | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.722 | 60 | ||||
J.E. van du Bruyel | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.723a | 120 | ||||
J.E. van du Bruyel | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.723b | 120 | ||||
Bernard Frederik Vigelantzoon | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.724 | 60 | ||||
boedel J.F. van Franke | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.724 | 120 | ||||
erven S. van Heistvlied | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.725 | 60 | ||||
J.P. van Janssen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.726 | 60 | ||||
A. Meyer | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.727 | 180 | ||||
A. Meyer | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.728 | 60 | ||||
A. Meyer | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.729 | 60 | ||||
Semire van Van Coperen | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.730 | 60 | ||||
Christina van Spillenaar | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.731 | 120 | ||||
M.J. van der Stede | Grote Dwarsstraat | D.732 | 180 | ||||
J.W. Thomas | Grote Hofstraat | D.733 | 120 | ||||
S. van Wichers | Grote Hofstraat | D.734 | 180 | ||||
kinderen van de weduwe Elias, geboren Ruhle | Grote Hofstraat | D.735 | 120 | ||||
S. van van der Mey | Grote Hofstraat | D.736 | 120 | ||||
Leentje Gollenstede | Grote Hofstraat | D.737 | 240 | ||||
Sander van Braam | Grote Hofstraat | D.737 | 180 | ||||
Adriaan van van der Mey & Johanna van Boon | Grote Hofstraat | D.738 | 120 | ||||
boedel J.E. van Onna | Grote Hofstraat | D.739 | 240 | ||||
Wilhelmina van der Straat | Grote Hofstraat | D.740 | 240 | ||||
Lucretie van Scholmer | Grote Hofstraat | D.741 | 60 | ||||
F.B. Eichel | Grote Hofstraat | D.742 | 300 | ||||
J.C. Braumuller | Grote Hofstraat | D.743 | 240 | ||||
boedel A. Fortuyn | Grote Hofstraat | D.744 | 240 | ||||
Anna van Toutluifaut | Grote Hofstraat | D.745 | 120 | ||||
Annatje van Robles | Grote Hofstraat | D.746 | 120 | ||||
C.R.L. Stuger | Grote Hofstraat | D.747a | 240 | ||||
boedel Theresia van Springer | Grote Hofstraat | D.747b | 120 | ||||
H.J. Bloedkamp | Grote Hofstraat | D.747c | 200 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Grote Hofstraat | D.748 | 120 | ||||
Blanka van Wijngaarde | Grote Hofstraat | D.749a | 240 | ||||
Blanka van Wijngaarde | Grote Hofstraat | D.749b | 120 | ||||
boedel C. van Weiss | Grote Hofstraat | D.750a | 60 | ||||
boedel Philida van Mattheis | Hoogestraat | D.750b | 120 | ||||
Holofernus van Wossink | Grote Hofstraat | D.751 | 120 | ||||
Monkie van Bruynsburg | Grote Hofstraat | D.752 | 360 | ||||
Prins, Lucretia & Cojo Auca | Grote Hofstraat | D.753 | 120 | ||||
boedel J.H. Thielmeyer | Grote Hofstraat | D.754 | 120 | ||||
J.J. Arnoldi | Grote Hofstraat | D.755 | 180 | ||||
F. IJsenbreker | Grote Hofstraat | D.756 | 180 | ||||
huis ontbreekt | Grote Hofstraat | D.757 | |||||
M.M. van H.F. Matile | Grote Hofstraat | D.758 | 120 | ||||
boedel Joseph de la Parra | Grote Hofstraat | D.759 | 60 | ||||
Amba van Soesman | Grote Hofstraat | D.760 | 120 | ||||
D.S. Goedschalk | Hoogestraat | D.761 | 60 | ||||
F.J. Hommes | Hoogestraat | D.762 | 240 | ||||
kinderen van de weduwe Arnzen | Hoogestraat | D.763 | 120 | ||||
Adjuba van Capadoce | Hoogestraat | D.764 | 60 | ||||
boedel Joseph van Butner | Hoogestraat | D.765 | 60 | ||||
J.F. Faverey | Hoogestraat | D.766 | 60 | ||||
F. Spinner | Hoogestraat | D.767 | 120 | ||||
F. Seydenspinner | Hoogestraat | D.768 | 120 | ||||
boedel Philida van Mattheis | Hoogestraat | D.769 | 120 | ||||
M. Lange | Hoogestraat | D.770 | 120 | ||||
M. van Bongers | Hoogestraat | D.771 | 120 | ||||
M. van Van den Balk | Hoogestraat | D.772 | 180 | ||||
J.K.G. Sluyter | Hoogestraat | D.773 | 120 | ||||
Kwasiba van Pichot | Hoogestraat | D.774 | 120 | ||||
boedel A.P. Egger | Hoogestraat | D.775 | 180 | ||||
H. van Enkhuysen | Hoogestraat | D.776 | 120 | ||||
J.P. Becker | Hoogestraat | D.777a | 120 | ||||
Apolina van Meyer | Hoogestraat | D.777b | |||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Hoogestraat | D.778a | 180 | ||||
Jacot van Imthurn | Hoogestraat | D.778b | 240 | ||||
boedel J.C. Flugger | Hoogestraat | D.779 | 240 | ||||
H.F. Kasper | Hoogestraat | D.780 | 240 | ||||
C. van C. van der Weide | Hoogestraat | D.781 | 120 | ||||
Juliana van Meyer | Hoogestraat | D.782 | 120 | ||||
boedel H. de Berenger | Hoogestraat | D.783 | 120 | ||||
boedel Amarantia van Van Son | Hoogestraat | D.784 | 60 | ||||
J.J. van Lobbrecht | Hoogestraat | D.785a | 240 | ||||
J.J. van Lobbrecht | Hoogestraat | D.785b | 180 | ||||
Neeltje van Emicke | Hoogestraat | D.786 | 180 | ||||
Alida van Beudeker | Hoogestraat | D.787 | 180 | ||||
Isaac Abendanon | Hoogestraat | D.788 | 180 | ||||
C.G. Huberts | Hoogestraat | D.789 | 120 | ||||
Bebie van Serfaty | Hoogestraat | D.790 | 180 | ||||
A.A. Halfhide nomine uxoris | Hoogestraat | D.791 | 180 | ||||
C. & J. van Stolkert | Hoogestraat | D.792 | 180 | ||||
Pieternella van Bongers | Hoogestraat | D.793 | 180 | ||||
boedel D. Dijck | Hoogestraat | D.794a | 180 | ||||
Tina van Franke | Hoogestraat | D.794b | 180 | ||||
Julie van Franke | Hoogestraat | D.795 | 120 | ||||
Hoogestraat | D.796a | 0 | |||||
J.A. Kloppers | Hoogestraat | D.796b | 240 | ||||
kinderen van A. van Nahar | Hoogestraat | D.797 | 180 | ||||
G. Ackerman | Hoogestraat | D.798 | 60 | ||||
Dona van Boon | Hoogestraat | D.799 | 180 | ||||
G. Ackerman | Hoogestraat | D.800 | 120 | ||||
Hoogestraat | D.801a | 0 | |||||
Ladesmastraat | D.801b | 0 | |||||
H. van Roux | Ladesmastraat | D.802 | 180 | ||||
boedel W.H. van Mauricius | Ladesmastraat | D.803 | 120 | ||||
boedel C. van Wijngaarde | Ladesmastraat | D.804 | 120 | ||||
Antje van Schröder | Ladesmastraat | D.805 | 120 | ||||
Dina van Weyne | Ladesmastraat | D.806 | 120 | ||||
boedel P. van C. van Cordova | Ladesmastraat | D.807 | 120 | ||||
Simon Abendanon | Ladesmastraat | D.808 | 180 | ||||
boedel P. van C. van Cordova | Ladesmastraat | D.809 | 180 | ||||
boedel P. van C. van Cordova | Ladesmastraat | D.810 | 180 | ||||
boedel P. van C. van Cordova | Ladesmastraat | D.811 | 60 | ||||
boedel L. van Abarbanel | Ladesmastraat | D.812 | 60 | ||||
boedel P. van C. van Cordova | Ladesmastraat | D.813 | 60 | ||||
Juliana van Janson | Ladesmastraat | D.814 | 240 | ||||
Esther van Rodier | Ladesmastraat | D.815 | 120 | ||||
J.M. van Gennep | Ladesmastraat | D.816 | 60 | ||||
boedel J. Seitz | Ladesmastraat | D.817 | 120 | ||||
H.C. Karnar | Ladesmastraat | D.818a | 120 | ||||
boedel H.C. Karnar | Timmermansstraat | D.818b | 180 | ||||
A. van Mercklein | Ladesmastraat | D.819 | 180 | ||||
Rozette van Cooman | Ladesmastraat | D.820 | 120 | ||||
Kea van Pelserius | Ladesmastraat | D.821 | 180 | ||||
Truy van Engelmeyer | Ladesmastraat | D.822 | 240 | ||||
boedel Monsanto fils | Ladesmastraat | D.823 | 300 | ||||
Kea van Pelserius | Timmermansstraat | D.824 | 120 | ||||
kinderen van Koopman | Timmermansstraat | D.825 | 120 | ||||
Bebé van Chocolaad | Timmermansstraat | D.826 | 120 | ||||
Bienvenue van Godefroy | Timmermansstraat | D.827 | 120 | ||||
Sophia van Lanckau | Timmermansstraat | D.828 | 120 | ||||
Joseph Negle | Timmermansstraat | D.829 | 180 | ||||
J.J. Schutte | Timmermansstraat | D.830 | 280 | ||||
boedel M.T. Preeger | Saramaccastraat | D.831 | 300 | ||||
M.E. Nahar | Prinsenstraat | D.832 | 240 | ||||
Betje van Nahar | Prinsenstraat | D.833 | 300 | ||||
Pandora van Soesman | Prinsenstraat | D.834a | 180 | ||||
boedel G. Goede | Prinsenstraat | D.834b | 120 | ||||
J.J. van Lobbrecht | Prinsenstraat | D.835 | 300 | ||||
A.S. Vigelant | Prinsenstraat | D.836 | 360 | ||||
C. van L. van Lobbrecht | Prinsenstraat | D.837 | 420 | ||||
Theresia van F.A. Muller | Prinsenstraat | D.838 | 180 | ||||
boedel W.P. Prins | Prinsenstraat | D.839 | 60 | ||||
Philida van C. van du Maurin | Prinsenstraat | D.840 | 180 | ||||
boedel H. van Van Ommeren | Prinsenstraat | D.841 | 240 | ||||
boedel F.J. Hendrikus | Prinsenstraat | D.842 | 240 | ||||
J.W. Abercrombie | Prinsenstraat | D.843 | 240 | ||||
J.A. Gollenstede | Prinsenstraat | D.844 | 240 | ||||
Jansie van Greeber | Prinsenstraat | D.845 | 60 | ||||
J.L. Gardé | Prinsenstraat | D.846 | 240 | ||||
J.C. van Meyers | Prinsenstraat | D.847 | 300 | ||||
A. Smit | Prinsenstraat | D.848 | 240 | ||||
A.H. Zschuschen | Prinsenstraat | D.849 | 240 | ||||
H. van Weijne | Prinsenstraat | D.850 | 240 | ||||
B. van d' Avilar | Prinsenstraat | D.851 | 120 | ||||
Semiere van Van Coperen | Prinsenstraat | D.852a | 120 | ||||
Semiere van Van Coperen | Prinsenstraat | D.852b | 120 | ||||
J.C. Treheen nomine uxoris | Prinsenstraat | D.853 | 120 | ||||
J.A. Bossé | Prinsenstraat | D.854 | 240 | ||||
D.M. Reeder | Prinsenstraat | D.855 | 120 | ||||
gezusters Vindsacq | Prinsenstraat | D.856 | 120 | ||||
Amimba van Soesman | Prinsenstraat | D.857 | 60 | ||||
boedel Adjuba van Bedlo | Prinsenstraat | D.858 | 60 | ||||
H.F. Picorna | Prinsenstraat | D.859 | 240 | ||||
M. van Rooswijk | Prinsenstraat | D.860 | 60 | ||||
M.A. Wolff | Prinsenstraat | D.861 | 240 | ||||
kinderen van L. van Polak | Prinsenstraat | D.862 | 120 | ||||
erven Maria van Bedlo | Prinsenstraat | D.863 | 240 | ||||
Anna van Weijne | Prinsenstraat | D.864 | 240 | ||||
erven Maria van Bedlo | Prinsenstraat | D.865 | 240 | ||||
G.W. White nomine uxoris | Prinsenstraat | D.866a | 240 | ||||
Hendrikzoon | Prinsenstraat | D.866b | 120 | ||||
C.G. Schmidt | Prinsenstraat | D.866 | 240 | ||||
C.N. Goede | Drambrandersgracht | D.867 | 125 | ||||
F. Meyer | Drambrandersgracht | D.868 | 150 | ||||
G.M. Leckie | Drambrandersgracht | D.869 | 200 | ||||
boedel F.J. Hendrikus & boedel A. van Ankle | Drambrandersgracht | D.870 | 120 | ||||
boedel Acoeba van Gerholdt | Drambrandersgracht | D.871 | 60 | ||||
minderjarige M.G. Treheen | Drambrandersgracht | D.872 | 60 | ||||
boedel C. van Halfhide | Drambrandersgracht | D.873a | 60 | ||||
F. Schmidt | Zwartenhovenbrugstraat | D.873b | 240 | ||||
Truy van Lucia van Buttner | Prinsenstraat | D.874 | 120 | ||||
Mimie van E.F. Hoth | Steenbakkersgracht | D.875a | 180 | ||||
Mimie van E.F. Hoth | Steenbakkersgracht | D.875b | 180 | ||||
Wilhelmina Robus & C. Hermanus | Hoogestraat | D.876 | 120 | ||||
George Fincy | Waterkant | D.877 | 900 | ||||
F. Taunay | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 1 | 480 | ||
kinderen van M.D. Schmidt | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 2 | 300 | ||
H. van Holliday | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 3 | 600 | ||
M. van Baak | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 4 | 360 | ||
M. van Baak | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 5 | 120 | ||
boedel J.B. Cleton | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 6 | 120 | ||
M. van Gomperts | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 7 | 240 | ||
Amimba van de Directie | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 8 | 120 | ||
J.B. Wurmb | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 9 | 300 | ||
J. van Swevel | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 10 | 300 | ||
R.L. Weichel | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 11 | 240 | ||
boedel J.A.C. Kross | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 12 | 120 | ||
F. van Wilkens | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 13 | 180 | ||
A. van M. Gelderland | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 14 | 180 | ||
erven J. Delsotto | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 15 | 180 | ||
C.F. van Embricqs | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 16 | 300 | ||
S. Nieuwlant | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 17 | 180 | ||
boedel J. Niebur | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 18 | 180 | ||
J.P. Dumont | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 19 | 240 | ||
boedel P. Groll | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 20 | 180 | ||
F.C. Herboldt | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 21 | 60 | ||
H. Klint | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 22 | 120 | ||
H. Klint | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 23 | 600 | ||
H. Klint | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 24a | 60 | ||
weduwe J. Reibel | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 24b | 120 | ||
F.J. Moore | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 25 | 120 | ||
Olimphia van Muller | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 26 | 180 | ||
boedel S.W. Pardo | Combe | links | Grote Rijweg | CL.A. 27 | 240 | ||
kinderen van E.H. Woonen | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 1 | 480 | ||
T. van Berranger | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 2 | 300 | ||
F. van Doesburg | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 3 | 180 | ||
kinderen van C.J. Cordova | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 4 | 480 | ||
C.D. Koning | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 5 | 240 | ||
C.D. Gottschalk | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 6 | 240 | ||
H.M. van Lobbrecht | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 7a | 300 | ||
L.C. Mentua | Combe | rechts | Dwarsstraat van Combe | CR.A. 7b | 180 | ||
Tina van Halfhide | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 8 | 120 | ||
weduwe J.M. Pfannekuchen | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 9 | 300 | ||
weduwe J.M. Pfannekuchen | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 10 | 300 | ||
M. van Jacobs | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 11 | 180 | ||
Henrietta van Beudeker | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 12 | 180 | ||
boedel J.P. Wagener | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 13 | 60 | ||
boedel T.J. Cordova | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 14 | 180 | ||
weduwe J. Embricqs | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 15 | 480 | ||
D.L. Schultz | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 16 | 210 | ||
D.L. Schultz | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 17 | 210 | ||
A.W. van den Brinck | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 18 | 120 | ||
Anna van Rooswijk | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 19 | 120 | ||
P.W. Thomas | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 20 | 120 | ||
weduwe M.G. van Dalen | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 21 | 180 | ||
A.H. Brandon | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 22 | 120 | ||
A.H. Brandon | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 23 | 120 | ||
Lena van Seeman | Combe | rechts | Derde Dwarsstraat van de Grote Rijweg | CR.A. 24 | |||
C.C. van Schwartz | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 25 | 120 | ||
C.C. van Schwartz | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 26 | 120 | ||
J.J.F. le Couvreur | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 27 | 200 | ||
J.J.F. le Couvreur | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 28 | 200 | ||
J.J.F. le Couvreur | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 29 | 200 | ||
Sara van Claasen | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 30 | 180 | ||
gezusters Kloubert | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 31 | 120 | ||
Manheim van Weygandt | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 32 | 120 | ||
boedel F. van Leckie | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 33 | 160 | ||
J. van Pers | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 34 | |||
gezusters Cordova | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 35 | 350 | ||
M. van Mackniel | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 36 | 150 | ||
J.P. Tafares | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 37 | 90 | ||
J.P. Tafares | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 38 | 90 | ||
Hermanus & Henrietta Robert | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 39 | 120 | ||
H.M. van Lobbrecht | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 40 | 90 | ||
H.M. van Lobbrecht | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 41 | 90 | ||
A. van den Bergh | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 42 | 120 | ||
J.M. Salomons | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 43 | 120 | ||
J.B. de Cros | Combe | rechts | Wichersstraat | CR.A. 44 | 120 | ||
L. Benesia | Combe | rechts | Nieuwe Markt | CR.A. 45 | 150 | ||
L. Benesia | Combe | rechts | Nieuwe Markt | CR.A. 46 | 150 | ||
J. van Embricqs | Combe | rechts | Tweede Dwarsstraat | CR.A. 47a | 150 | ||
Ferdinand van Brouwer | Combe | rechts | Tweede Dwarsstraat | CR.A. 47b | 150 | ||
C.F. van Embricqs | Combe | rechts | Tweede Dwarsstraat | CR.A. 48 | 120 | ||
A.M. van Transkowskie | Combe | rechts | Tweede Dwarsstraat | CR.A. 49 | 240 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 50 | 50 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 51 | 50 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 52 | 50 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 53 | 50 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 54 | 50 | ||
boedel J.C. Geyer | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 55 | 50 | ||
Anthonia van van Zichem | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 56 | 240 | ||
J.C. Trebto | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 57 | 180 | ||
S. Schuman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 58 | 120 | ||
Q.G. Pichot | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 59 | 240 | ||
boedel E. van Paracabo | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 60 | 120 | ||
boedel E. van Paracabo | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 61 | 120 | ||
boedel A.G. Ettgen | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 62 | 120 | ||
Mietje van Lents | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 63a | 120 | ||
J.C. Lagmuller | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 63b | 240 | ||
S.F.J. Kuhn | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 64 | 150 | ||
S.F.J. Kuhn | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 65 | 150 | ||
L. Forberger nomine uxoris | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 66 | 360 | ||
L. Forberger nomine uxoris | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 67 | 360 | ||
Johanna Catharina Kampf | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 68 | 250 | ||
C. van Austin geboren Poppelman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 69 | 120 | ||
C. van Austin geboren Poppelman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 70 | 120 | ||
C. van Austin geboren Poppelman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 71 | 120 | ||
C. van Austin geboren Poppelman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 72 | 120 | ||
C. van Austin geboren Poppelman | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 73 | 120 | ||
boedel G.W. Kaps | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 74 | 60 | ||
M.H. Cotino | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 75 | 60 | ||
Isaac Abendanon | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 76 | 120 | ||
boedel weduwe Weitzel | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 77 | 120 | ||
boedel Ferrand | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 78 | 120 | ||
J. Schippers | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 79 | 120 | ||
J. Jolivald | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 80 | 120 | ||
M. Karch | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 81 | 120 | ||
Johanna van Van Ommeren | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 82 | 120 | ||
kinderen van H.E. Molder | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 83a | 180 | ||
H.E. Molder | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 83b | 180 | ||
J.D. Valentijn | Combe | rechts | Fredericigracht | CR.A. 84 | 180 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 85 | 0 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 86 | 0 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 87 | 0 | ||
boedel weduwe Weitzel | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 88 | 120 | ||
G. van Buttner | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 89 | 120 | ||
Coquette van Beudeker | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 90 | 120 | ||
D.M. Samson | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 91 | 60 | ||
Louisa Catharina Kohl, voor hare dochter | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 92 | 120 | ||
weduwe M.G. van Dalen | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 93 | 120 | ||
J. Abendanon | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 94 | 120 | ||
M.A. Wirth | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 95 | 120 | ||
Adam Cameron | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 96 | 120 | ||
Johanna van van Ommeren | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 97 | 120 | ||
J.M. Karch | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 98 | 60 | ||
C.L. de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A. 99 | 150 | ||
C.L. de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A.100 | 150 | ||
C.L. de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A.101 | 150 | ||
C.L. de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A.102 | 150 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A.103 | 480 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Mauriciusstraat | CR.A.104 | 0 | ||
Adam Cameron | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.105 | 200 | ||
Adam Cameron | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.106 | 200 | ||
Adam Cameron | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.107 | 200 | ||
J. Fient & weduwe D' Aquin | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.108 | 180 | ||
J. Fient & weduwe D' Aquin | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.109 | 180 | ||
W. de Vroome | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.110 | 300 | ||
W. de Vroome | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.111 | 300 | ||
J. Buttenie | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.112a | 300 | ||
J.P. Pardo | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.112b | 300 | ||
J.P. Pardo | Combe | rechts | Dwarsstraat | CR.A.113 | 180 | ||
A.G. Eickenhorst | Combe | rechts | Dwarsstraat | CR.A.114 | 240 | ||
C.E. de Graaff | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.115 | 240 | ||
J.G. van Suyle | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.116 | 180 | ||
boedel Daniel Jacobs | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.117 | 240 | ||
Anna Henrietta Brandon | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.118a | 600 | ||
J.H. Brinkman | Combe | rechts | Grote Rijweg | CR.A.118b | 720 | ||
A.C. van Cordova | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.119a | 180 | ||
Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.119b | ||||
minderjarige G.J. Lemmers | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.120 | 180 | ||
kinderen van P. Meyne | Combe | rechts | Dwarsstraat | CR.A.121 | 300 | ||
J.S.L. Cezar | Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.122 | 120 | ||
Abraham de Veer | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.123 | 360 | ||
B. Hawkes | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.124 | 360 | ||
J. van der Smissen & Co | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.125 | 180 | ||
J. van der Smissen & Co | Combe | rechts | Waterkant | CR.A.126 | 180 | ||
Combe | rechts | Nepvuesgracht | CR.A.127 | ||||
boedel Paulus Godlieb | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 1 | 300 | |||
boedel J.C. van Breitenbach | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 2 | 240 | |||
J. Scheen | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 3 | 180 | |||
J. Scheen | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 4 | 300 | |||
Dina van Weijne | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 5 | 120 | |||
erven Kina van Friderici | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 6 | 300 | |||
boedel J.N. van Enkhuysen | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 7 | 180 | |||
W. Fritsche | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 8 | 240 | |||
J.D. Wybers | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 9 | 120 | |||
Simcha van Wichers | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 10 | 120 | |||
Eva van Cordova & A.S. Vigelant | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 11 | 120 | |||
weduwe C. Harmse | Kauwknie | Rust en Vredestraat | KK.D. 12 | 420 | |||
America van J.K. van Franke | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 13 | 180 | |||
P. Thiel | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 14 | 120 | |||
minderjarige van Van Wossink | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 15 | 120 | |||
Coba van Sluyter | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 16 | 120 | |||
J. Ressé | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 17 | 120 | |||
J.N. van J.N. van Dusselle | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 18 | 60 | |||
kinderen van M. van de Directie | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 19 | 60 | |||
Constantia van Bakker | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 20a | 120 | |||
Constantia van Bakker | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 20b | 75 | |||
J.W. van Reyke | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 20c | 180 | |||
boedel F.P.S.C. van der Hoop | Kauwknie | Nepveustraat | KK.D. 21 | 120 | |||
erven C. Samson | Kauwknie | Nepveustraat | KK.D. 22 | 60 | |||
Isaac Abendanon | Kauwknie | Nepveustraat | KK.D. 23 | 120 | |||
boedel Anna van Sobre | Kauwknie | Nepveustraat | KK.D. 24 | 60 | |||
J. Servas | Kauwknie | Nepveustraat | KK.D. 25 | 180 | |||
W.F. & H.J. Bloedkamp | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 26 | 120 | |||
P. van P. Penard | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 27 | 120 | |||
minderjarige kinderen van Regina van Abraham Kemper | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 28 | 180 | |||
Annatje van Gelderland | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 29 | 180 | |||
boedel A.J. Koopman | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 30 | 120 | |||
boedel Joseph van Norden | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 31 | 120 | |||
S.M. Brandenburg | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 32 | 120 | |||
J.L. Bouwerman | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 34 | 60 | |||
Julius Sander van Koopman | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 33 | 120 | |||
Lucia van Hiemcke | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 35 | 120 | |||
J.W. Kreyter | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 36 | 120 | |||
boedel Petronella van Moll | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 37 | 120 | |||
J.H. Franke | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 38 | 120 | |||
Cojo van Roepel | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 39a | 120 | |||
Juna van Cojo van Roepel | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 39b | 120 | |||
boedel Jacob van Van Halm | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 40 | 60 | |||
E.D. Scholtsborg | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 41 | 60 | |||
J.H. van Eyma | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 42 | 60 | |||
boedel Wilhelmina van F. van Sobre | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 43 | 60 | |||
boedel David Abrahams | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 44 | 120 | |||
Henriette Livia van Peneux | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 45 | 60 | |||
boedel Hermanus van Buttner | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 46 | 240 | |||
Avantuur van Windhorst | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 47 | 120 | |||
kinderen van J. de D.B. Louzada | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 48 | 120 | |||
Avantuur van Windhorst | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 49 | 180 | |||
Abraham van Franke | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 50 | 120 | |||
boedel Nathan van Leysner | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 51 | 60 | |||
Johannes van Meyer | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 52 | 60 | |||
weduwe William Drummond | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 53 | 60 | |||
Johannes van Spillenaar | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 54 | 120 | |||
Simicha van Wichers | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 55a | 60 | |||
H.W. Wilkens | Kauwknie | Drambrandersgracht | KK.D. 55b | 120 | |||
minderjarige Brendorff | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 56 | 60 | |||
minderjarige van Smitt | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 57 | 120 | |||
Frans van Meyerhoff | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 58 | 240 | |||
J.L. Bouwerman | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 59a | 120 | |||
W.C. van Laurin | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 59b | 60 | |||
D. van C. van Weijne | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 60 | 200 | |||
boedel J. van D. Samson | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 61 | 120 | |||
A.J. Comvalius | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 62 | 150 | |||
boedel Julia van Asper | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 63 | 120 | |||
F.H. van Vinke | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 64 | 120 | |||
David van Bruyning | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 65 | 120 | |||
kinderen van de weduwe Arnzen | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 66a | 80 | |||
kinderen van de weduwe Arnzen | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 66b | 80 | |||
minderjarige J.N., H.W. & N.L.D. Gouttiere | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 67 | 180 | |||
Duchesse van Truy van Catharina van Weijne | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 68 | 60 | |||
boedel Princes van N. Samson | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 69 | 120 | |||
Abena van Haenel | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 70 | 120 | |||
boedel Jan van Lemmers | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 71 | 120 | |||
H.J.J. Bramm | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 72 | 120 | |||
A. Henrich | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 73 | 300 | |||
A. Adler | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 74 | 180 | |||
M.E. van Friderici | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 75 | 180 | |||
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 76 | 120 | |||
kinderen van M. van de Directie | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 77 | 180 | |||
Elisabeth van van Gelderen | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 78 | 60 | |||
Jacoba van Samson | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 79 | 60 | |||
Betje van Beeldsnijder | Kauwknie | Hoogestraat | KK.D. 80 | 60 | |||
J.F. Faverey | Kauwknie | Domineestraat | KK.D. 81 | 180 | |||
M.A. Isak | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 81 | 240 | |||
J.L.C. Davids | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 82 | 60 | |||
boedel M.S. Schuster | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 83 | 60 | |||
boedel David Abrahams | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 84 | 300 | |||
boedel P. Schmelz | Kauwknie | Viottebrugstraat | KK.D. 85 | 60 | |||
Isaac Abendanon | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 86 | 120 | |||
D.E. Pereira | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 87 | 60 | |||
J.J. van Grutz | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 88 | 60 | |||
boedel B.M. Sanches | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 89 | 60 | |||
Simcha van Wichers | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 90 | 120 | |||
C. Dutry | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 91 | 60 | |||
F.J.N. Hoen, nu H. van Friderici | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 92 | 180 | |||
boedel Theresia van Moll | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 93 | 120 | |||
J.A. Vogt | Kauwknie | Steenbakkersgracht | KK.D. 94 | 360 | |||
huishuur |