huurwaarde 1817

eigenaar deel erf buurt zijde OW huishuur
E.G. Veldwijk A. 1 4000
P. Berranger A. 2 4000
Salomon & S.H. de la Parra A. 3 7500
N.W. de Reus A. 4 3500
J.E. van Onna qq, voor J.S.B. des Borgnes A. 5 5000
James Pringle A. 6 2500
Willem P. Visscher A. 7 1000
Adam Cameron, voor rekening A.W. White A. 8 5000
Willem P. Visscher A. 9 5000
G.N. Linck A. 10 2500
Abraham de Leon A. 11 6250
boedel E. Coudercq A. 12 2500
weduwe J.W. Raatgever A. 13 2500
J.H. Franke A. 14 2500
boedel Jeannette A. 15 2500
erven weduwe J.F. Andree A. 16 4000
weduwe C.L. Klopman A. 17 4000
J.C.M. Pepin A. 18 500
J.C.M. Pepin A. 19 1000
Francina van Doesburg A. 20 1000
J.C.M. Pepin A. 21 3500
J.H. Rooswijk A. 22 2000
Sanches & Heilbron A. 23 4250
boedel D. Brederode A. 24 2000
J.C. Kemper & J.M. Pitzcker A. 25 3000
boedel weduwe Zadok Soesman A. 26 1250
weduwe M.S. Samson A. 27 1250
boedel weduwe Zadok Soesman A. 28 2500
Johannes Vrolijk A. 29 4000
P.J. Vlier A. 30 2000
Salomon Abendanon A. 31 1500
P.J. Vlier A. 32 2000
M.E. Bijval A. 33 1000
Sanches & Heilbron A. 34 2500
M.A. Keyzer A. 35 3500
J. Chateau A. 36 2500
Machiel Alexander Salomons A. 37 2500
Joseph Machielse junior A. 38 2500
Joseph Becker A. 39 3500
weduwe Mordechay Fernandes A. 40 2000
C.D. Betting A. 41 4000
C. Vornkal A. 42 1500
boedel Benedictus Samuels A. 43 3500
boedel weduwe J. Möhler A. 44 5000
boedel weduwe J. Möhler A. 45 1000
C.L. Weissenbruch, voor erven de Vree A. 46 1250
W.A. Carstairs A. 47 1000
W.A. Carstairs A. 48 1000
W.A. Carstairs A. 49 3000
W.A. Carstairs A. 50 300
R.H. van Halen & zoon A. 51 1500
R.H. van Halen & zoon A. 52 6000
R.H. van Halen & zoon A. 53 1500
J.R. Rijhiner A. 54 3000
John James Duncan A. 55 6250
boedel C.F. Friderici A. 56 4250
boedel Dirk Brederode A. 57 4250
Joel Gomperts A. 58 1800
Willem Reyke A. 59 2500
Joel Gomperts A. 60 4000
Salomon & S.H. de la Parra A. 61 6250
J. Thijm A. 62 7500
D.M. Samson A. 63 7500
M.E. Bijval A. 64 4250
M.E. Bijval A. 65 2500
boedel A.S. Levy ½ 0,5 A. 66 1500
J.E. Lyons ½ 0,5 A. 66 1500
M.E. Bijval A. 67 5000
Sanches & Heilbron A. 68 5000
Josuah Lyon A. 69 4250
Semuel Hananja de la Parra A. 70 5000
Samuel Robles de Medina junior & Jacob de Miranda A. 71 1500
weduwe Simon Abraham de Vries A. 72 4250
David Abrahams A. 73 4250
Isay Abrahams A. 74 4250
Isay Abrahams A. 75 6000
Semuel Hananja de la Parra A. 76 3750
Abraham Nunes Monsanto fils A. 77 3750
Joel Gomperts A. 78 2000
J.H. Franke A. 79 125
Reinhard Gollenstede A. 80 3000
Adam Cameron A. 81 4000
M.J. de Berenger A. 82 3000
Adam Cameron A. 83 600
weduwe P.M. Bromet A. 84 4250
Joseph Salomon Gomperts A. 85 1000
Jacob Benjamin Jacobs A. 86 3500
Salomon & S.H. de la Parra A. 87 3000
J.H. Menke A. 88 1800
Daniel Elias Daniels A. 89 3000
boedel A.S. Levy ½ 0,5 A. 90 500
J.E. Lyons ½ 0,5 A. 90 500
M.E. Bijval A. 91 3000
J.E. Lyons A. 92 1000
P.D. Bennernagel A. 93 2500
C. Vornkal A. 94 3000
P.D. Bennernagel A. 95 3000
G.H.C. Buck A. 96 2500
boedel Mozes Sanches A. 97 1500
Anna van Lutje Hagens A. 98 1000
Judith Nunes Vaz A. 99 1000
Judith Nunes Vaz A.100 300
J.H. Schaap A.101 1500
Edward Conolly A.102 3500
J.H. Schaap A.103 1000
Isaac Abendanon A.104 3500
C.H. Greeve A.105 2500
Simon Isak Emanuels A.106 2500
J.C.M. Pepin A.107 600
J.H. Rooswijk A.108 1500
Isaac Abendanon A.109 600
Simon Isak Emanuels A.110 1250
Willem Augustinus A.111 400
weduwe M.G. van Daalen A.112 2000
weduwe M.G. Arden A.113 1800
Julia Isabella Mean A.114 2000
H.C. Meurs A.115 1000
H.C. Meurs A.116 800
Salomon Abendanon A.117 500
Salomon Abendanon A.118 600
P.J. Vlier A.119 400
boedel J.D.F. Brandon A.120 2500
weduwe P.J. Eliazer A.121 600
Willem Augustinus A.122 2000
boedel weduwe M.J. de Vries A.123 2000
weduwe Salomon Abrahams A.124 2000
weduwe Salomon Abrahams A.125 1250
boedel Benedictus Samuels A.126 2500
C. Vornkal A.127 500
weduwe Marcus Jacobs A.128 2250
Simon Ezegiel Simons A.129 2000
Ary Sanson A.130 1000
Vrouwtje S. Machielse A.131 1000
Bernhard Decker A.132 1500
Vrouwtje S. Machielse A.133 600
Salomon Jacob Gomperts A.134 2250
Abraham Nunes Monsanto fils A.135 3000
weduwe Simon Abraham de Vries A.136 500
Samuel Fernandes B. 1 2500
boedel Salomon Emanuels B. 2 2000
Louis le Vasseur B. 3 2000
Joseph Mocquard B. 4 2000
Machielse Salomon junior B. 5 3500
J.F. Ohland B. 6 2000
Semuel Hananja de la Parra B. 7 4000
weduwe Samuel Israel B. 8 1800
J.F. Favery B. 9 1000
J. Simon, voor Adams & Thomas B. 10 3500
J.L. Garde B. 11 3000
Israel Hartog Levie B. 12 2500
August Leewerman B. 13 1250
J. Simon, voor Adams & Thomas B. 14 1250
J.C. Geyer B. 15 3000
Philip Bucker B. 16 3000
F. Casali B. 17 3000
C.D. Betting B. 18 2500
J.D. Faber B. 19 1800
boedel C.F. Steffens B. 20 800
J.F. Ohland B. 21 2500
David B. Jacobs B. 22 250
M. Heymans B. 23 125
H.J.J. Bramm B. 24 1000
M.E. Geerke B. 25 2500
Abraham Mozes Levy B. 26 2500
Mary Bella Greene B. 27 2500
boedel Barend Ezegiel B. 28 125
boedel Barend Ezegiel B. 29 2500
Mimie van Jacob Juda junior B. 30 800
J.C. Spillenaar B. 31 2500
Vrommetje Bonn B. 32 2500
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar B. 33 4000
Vrommetje Bonn B. 34 1500
Genootschap de verrezene Phoenix, aan de Graavestraat B. 35 800
Isaac Abendanon B. 36 2500
Genootschap de verrezene Phoenix, aan de Graavestraat B. 37 12500
M. Thevin B. 38 2500
Mirjam Judea B. 39 1000
boedel mr. H. Kok B. 40 5000
Rachel Nahar, geboren Jessurun B. 41 1500
boedel Josias Pardo B. 42 500
E.W. Pardo B. 43 1500
J.P. Pardo B. 44 150
Jacob Lion Arons B. 45 3000
F.J. de Raineval B. 46 3000
weduwe Simon Abraham de Vries B. 47 2000
C.S. Beaumgartner B. 48 2500
J.G. Telting B. 49 2500
Hendrik Stenhuys B. 50 3000
Maria Juliana van Schoon B. 51 1500
boedel Jacob del Sotto B. 52 2000
David Bueno de Mesquita B. 53 2500
boedel Abraham Bueno de Mesquita B. 54 3000
David Bueno de Mesquita B. 55 4000
Benjamin Mozes Sanches B. 56 1250
kinderen van Aurora van da Costa B. 57 1250
boedel Benedictus Samuels B. 58 500
kinderen van Aurora van da Costa B. 59 500
Portugeesche Joodsche Kerkhuysen B. 60 1000
weduwe H.E. Focke B. 61 2500
Portugeesche Joodsche Kerkhuysen B. 62 1000
Jacob Mozes Meyers B. 63 2000
M. Heymans B. 64 3000
David B. Jacobs B. 65 2500
C.H. Greeve B. 66 2000
Robert O' Farrell B. 67 2000
Coba van Labadie B. 68 2000
weduwe P. Ferrand B. 69 1500
J.A. Knipschaar B. 70 3000
weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson B. 71 1500
weduwe Salomon Joseph Levy Menist B. 72 2000
boedel J. Jensen & Co. B. 73 1500
J.F. Steffens, voor M.E. Geerke B. 74 2000
M.E. Geerke B. 75 1000
weduwe J.H. del Castilho B. 76 3000
D.H.J. Brousson, voor J.F.H. Andree Wiltens B. 77 2000
boedel Mozes Sanches B. 78 2250
huis ontbreekt B. 79 0
Jael & Abigael Fernandes B. 80 2000
Sara Sarquy, geboren Jona B. 81 500
Sara Sarquy, geboren Jona B. 82 500
Catreintje van Moron B. 83 300
Salomon Alexander B. 84 1250
boedel Samuel Hz Moron B. 85 2500
weduwe Salomon Abrahams B. 86 2500
boedel Samuel Hz Moron B. 87 800
minderjarigen J.C. & J.J. Kammel B. 88 800
weduwe Salomon Abrahams B. 89 1000
weduwe Abraham de Aron Jessurun B. 90 1500
boedel Benedictus Samuels B. 91 1250
weduwe G. Hillers B. 92 1000
boedel Mozes Abraham Levy B. 93 800
boedel Benedictus Samuels B. 94 1000
David de Aron Jessurun B. 95 1250
David de Aron Jessurun 0,5 B. 96 1750
Judith de Isaac Bueno de Mesquita 0,5 B. 96 1750
weduwe Hartog Jacob Goedman B. 97 300
weduwe J.H. del Castilho B. 98 600
J.F.C. Becker B. 99 1500
erven J.H. Geyer B.100 350
erven J.H. Geyer B.100 1425
Esther Fernandes geboren Pinto 0,5 B.101 400
Abraham da Silva Curiel 0,5 B.101 400
Leonard Fessler B.102 2000
Salomon Alexander B.103 400
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen B.104 500
minderjarigen J.C. & J.J. Kammel B.105 400
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen B.106 2500
J.C.M. Pepin B.107 300
J.B. Louzada B.108 2000
J.B. Louzada senior B.109 2250
Elias Benjamins B.110 3000
Juda Jacob Polak B.111 1000
Johanna Jurriana Sluyter B.112 2000
boedel weduwe Zadok Soesman B.113 3000
H.P.T. Johanzoon B.114 1000
Susanna van Jacob da Silva Curiel B.115 3000
Isaac Fernandes junior B.116 1250
Isaac Fernandes junior B.117 625
Joseph Salomon Sanches B.118 3000
F.J. de Raineval B.119 1250
boedel C.F. Steffens B.120 4000
weduwe P.M. Bromet B.121 3000
weduwe P. Heilbron & weduwe Marcus Jacobs B.122 900
E.G. Petri B.123 3500
boedel F. Chasselet B.124 1250
G. Gisius B.125 2000
Isaac Abendanon B.126 2000
boedel Jurriaan Sluyter B.127 2000
boedel N. Roux B.128 1000
boedel N. Roux B.129 2000
Semuel Hananja & Jeosuah de la Parra B.130 1500
Gompert Salomon junior B.131 3000
boedel weduwe Aron de Abraham da Costa B.132 2250
G. Noizeux B.133 3500
Genootschap Oefening Kweekt Kunst B.134 7500
Samuel Fernandes B.135 4250
William Leckie B.136 5000
C. Gollenstede B.137 4000
weduwe Jacob Salomon Samson, voor den boedel J.S. Samson B.138 3000
Simson C. Lobato B.139 2250
Jacob Furtado B.140 4000
Jacob Furtado B.141 800
Jacob Furtado B.142 3250
Hanna da Silva Solis B.143 2500
boedel A.S. Levy ½ 0,5 B.144 900
J.E. Lyons ½ 0,5 B.144 900
weduwe Mozes Abendanon B.145 1250
Mozes de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita B.146 1500
Jacob Simon Gomperts B.147 1500
boedel F. Colsoul B.148 1250
Aron Bueno de Mesquita B.149 800
Aron Bueno de Mesquita B.150 2000
Isaac de Capadoce B.151 2000
Mozes Haim Alberga, voor D. del Prado & Co B.152 2500
weduwe Abraham Lopes Telles B.153 600
F.M. Dumenie B.154 1250
Gompert P. Heilbron B.155 1500
boedel J.A. Gerding B.156 600
boedel J.A. Gerding B.157 1800
Juda Delmonte B.158 2000
Juda Delmonte B.159 3000
Juda Delmonte B.160 2000
weduwe Hartog Jacob Goedman B.161 1000
boedel C. des Pommare B.162 150
Salomon Jacob Gomperts & D.M. Samson B.163 1500
weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson B.164 800
Antje van Saffin B.165 2000
boedel C. des Pommare B.166 2000
Isay Abrahams B.167 2500
boedel Jacob Salomon Sanches B.168 3000
F. Casali B.169 100
Dina Maria van Breet B.170 800
kinderen van Louisa Pater B.171 2000
M.M. Zegers B.172 800
Sipora Salomon Goedschalk B.173 800
M. Thevin B.174 800
boedel Salomon Emanuels B.175 800
Isaac Abendanon B.176 300
F.M. Dumenie B.177 1800
boedel N. Roux B.178 200
Jacob Fereira B.179 1250
D.S. Goedschalk B.180 900
J.E. Lyons B.181 1800
S.H.C. Nassy B.182 2000
Jacob Lion Arons B.183 1800
Isaac Nahar B.184 3000
Abraham Fernandes junior B.185 1250
Abraham Fernandes junior B.186 1250
boedel C. Swaan B.187 3000
F.M. Dumenie B.188 1000
F.M. Dumenie B.189 400
D.M. Noble B.190 500
F.M. Dumenie B.191 1000
J.B. & C.B. Beetz B.192 1000
boedel weduwe Aron de Abraham da Costa B.193 500
boedel weduwe Aron d' Abraham da Costa B.194 500
Abraham Bueno de Mesquita senior B.195 500
M.J. Abrahams B.196 1000
J.C. Weber B.197 1000
J.C. Weber B.198 400
boedel weduwe R.G. Silva B.199 300
H. de Berenger B.200 1800
boedel weduwe M.L. Arons B.201 800
boedel weduwe M.L. Arons B.202 800
Isaac Nahar B.203 150
Isaac Nahar B.204 1500
boedel weduwe Aron de Abraham da Costa B.205 150
N.M. Goetzee junior B.206 1250
Simson C. Lobato B.207 750
Jael Fernandes B.208 750
Jacob Nahar B.209 750
J.B. Louzada senior B.210 1250
Boedel John Black erf C. 1 300
weduwe E.J.W. Bänffer erf C. 2 2500
Abraham de Leon erf C. 3 3000
weduwe M.S. Samson C. 4
weduwe M.S. Samson erf C. 4 4000
Jacob de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita erf C. 5 2000
kinderen van C.F. Marquard erf C. 6 4000
Joseph de la Parra erf C. 7 4000
Joseph de la Parra erf C. 8 2000
weduwe M.G. Arden erf C. 9 2000
Selomo de la Parra erf C. 10 1500
J.H.O. Greeber erf C. 11 3000
weduwe David Raphael Robles de Medina erf C. 12 1800
kinderen van C. Roepel erf C. 13 2000
August Steglich erf C. 14 2000
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen C. 15
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen erf C. 15 500
boedel Aron Joseph Polak erf C. 16 1800
weduwe Willem Diederich C. 17
weduwe Willem Diderich erf C. 17 900
Juda Delmonte erf C. 18 1000
weduwe Aron Ephraim Polak erf C. 19 1000
boedel J.J. Muller erf C. 20 500
boedel J.J. Muller erf C. 21 150
Benjamin a Cohen erf C. 22 300
G.W.H. Boster erf C. 23 1500
Aron Jacobs Polak C. 24
Aron Jacobs Polak erf C. 24 3000
weduwe S.J. & Z.S. van Coerland erf C. 25 1500
Matthias Oehlers erf C. 26 2000
weduwe S.J. & Z.S. van Coerland erf C. 27 150
weduwe S.J. van Coerland erf C. 28 1000
F. van Nesselrode, geboren Deluize van Lanzisolle erf C. 29 2000
Jacob de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita erf C. 30 1500
Johannes Embricqs erf C. 31 1800
boedel M. Sanches erf C. 32 800
weduwe C. Weitzel C. 33
weduwe C. Weitzel erf C. 33 1800
Elisabeth J. Meurs erf C. 34 1800
Elisabeth Picorna erf C. 35 1500
boedel weduwe W.H. Poppelman erf C. 36 500
boedel weduwe W.H. Poppelman erf C. 37 1500
boedel Sophia Broun erf C. 38 800
boedel L.J. Rens erf C. 39 2000
H.S. van Coerland erf C. 40 2500
boedel Angelika de Lisle erf C. 41 250
boedel Angelika de Lisle erf C. 42 800
boedel J.G. Neitsch erf C. 43 2000
Klasina van J.H. Menke erf C. 44 500
Maria Elisabeth Thijm erf C. 45 800
Dora van Butner erf C. 46 1000
J.J. Bonn erf C. 47 250
Lucia van Butner erf C. 48 800
P.F. van Ommeren C. 49
P.F. van Ommeren erf C. 49 800
Maria van Doesburg erf C. 50 2000
Benjamin a Cohen erf C. 51 1800
M.A. Wolff nomine uxoris erf C. 52 800
weduwe Salvador Sarquy (½) & Jacob Jona nomine uxoris (½) erf C. 53 800
David de Aron Jessurun C. 54
David de Aron Jessurun erf C. 54 300
Mozes Fernandes erf C. 55 1800
J.C. Steeven erf C. 56 500
J.C. Steeven erf C. 57 900
B.M. Sanches erf C. 58 1500
Isaac de David Baruch Louzada erf C. 59 1000
C. Gollenstede erf C. 60 2000
T.L. Nepveu erf C. 61 1250
boedel P. Heydorn erf C. 62 600
boedel J.F. Grunmuller erf C. 63 150
boedel J.F. Grunmuller erf C. 64 2000
boedel H.F. Matile erf C. 65 2500
S.M. Klopman erf C. 66 1800
boedel J.J. Muller erf C. 67 1250
boedel J.J. Muller erf C. 68 600
David de Aron Jessurun C. 69
David de Aron Jessurun erf C. 69 2000
Isaac de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita erf C. 70 1500
boedel P. Heydorn erf C. 71 600
Roxanna van P.C. van Stuyvesant erf C. 72 1000
boedel P. Heydorn erf C. 73 600
boedel J.B. Ferrand C. 74
boedel J.B. Ferrand erf C. 74 1500
boedel P. Heydorn erf C. 75 600
Rachel Nahar, geboren Jessurun C. 76
Rachel Nahar, geboren Jessurun erf C. 76 900
boedel P. Heydorn erf C. 77 4000
Gompert P. Heilbron C. 78
G.P. Heilbron erf C. 78 1500
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen C. 79
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen erf C. 79 3250
C.G. Weyler erf C. 80 1000
Anna Elisabeth Lindsey C. 81
A.E. Lindsey erf C. 81 1250
Anna Elisabeth Lindsey C. 82
A.E. Lindsey erf C. 82 400
U.H. Wilkens erf C. 83 3500
boedel Abraham Bueno de Mesquita C. 84
boedel Abraham Bueno de Mesquita erf C. 84 800
U.H. Wilkens erf C. 85 800
F.M. Dumenie C. 86
F.M. Dumenie erf C. 86 1250
Hoogduitsche Kerkhuys erf C. 87 300
Aron Jacobs Polak C. 88
Aron Jacobs Polak erf C. 88 150
Aron Jacobs Polak C. 89
Aron Jacobs Polak erf C. 89 900
C.G. Weyler erf C. 90 1250
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen C. 91
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen erf C. 91 3500
Anthoinetta van Wilkens erf C. 92 1250
boedel Daniel Rocheteau erf C. 93 3000
weduwe M.L. Arons erf C. 94 800
weduwe M.L. Arons erf C. 95 1000
A.E. Halfhide erf C. 96 1000
Isaac Abendanon C. 97
Isaac Abendanon erf C. 97 5000
A.A. Halfhide erf C. 98 2500
boedel Jan Planteau erf C. 99 3000
A.A. Halfhide erf C.100 125
Jacoba Hendrica Limes erf C.101 1800
C.L. Weissenbruch erf C.102 3000
Christina Elisabeth van der Heyde erf C.103 1000
Cornelia van Geniets erf C.104 600
C.M. van der Heyde erf C.105 500
Johanna van Chaise erf C.106 600
boedel J. Mars erf C.107 300
erf C.108 400
C.W. Esser erf C.109 600
A.E. Halfhide erf C.110 400
A.W. Schligting nomine uxoris erf C.111 400
boedel Klaas van der Meer erf C.112 1800
boedel Ester van Paracabo C.113
boedel Esther van Paracabo erf C.113 800
Boedel John Black erf C.114 5000
Abraham Nunes erf C.115 4000
weduwe Samuel Nunes erf C.116 5800
weduwe Samuel Nunes erf C.117 2500
Abraham de Leon erf C.118 6500
Joseph de la Parra erf C.119 6000
Loutherbourg & van Zijll erf C.120 6000
G.N. Linck C.121
G.N. Linck erf C.121 900
G.N. Linck C.122
G.N. Linck erf C.122 6500
boedel J. Stuger erf C.123 4000
boedel J. Stuger erf C.124 1000
de kinderen J.E.S. Zeeman erf C.125 3000
Barend Harms & Joseph Negle erf C.126 2000
Q.G. Pichot erf C.127 150
Q.G. Pichot erf C.128 2500
G.N. Linck C.129
G.N. Linck erf C.129 4000
Isaac Hz. Cotino Jz. erf C.130 400
F.M. Dumenie C.131
F.M. Dumenie erf C.131 400
F.M. Dumenie C.132
F.M. Dumenie erf C.132 800
Abraham del Prado erf C.133 800
erven David Judeo junior erf C.134 300
erven David Judeo junior erf C.135 300
weduwe Hartog Joost Moses erf C.136 600
boedel weduwe Jean Fontane erf C.137 500
W.J. & J.A. Guichet erf C.138 600
Cornelia van Geniets erf C.139 150
Selomoh de la Parra erf C.140 300
weduwe M.G. Arden erf C.141 200
Aron Vaz Farro erf C.142 500
loge l' Union erf C.143 5000
boedel M. Sanches erf C.144 1500
S.H.C. Nassy C.145
S.H. Cohen Nassy erf C.145 900
D.M. Sanches erf C.146 1500
Joseph de la Parra erf C.147 1000
D.M. Sanches erf C.148 2500
D.B. Louzada erf C.149 1000
D.B. Louzada erf C.150 300
weduwe Isaac Robles de Medina C.151
weduwe Isaac Robles de Medina erf C.151 800
Salomon Alberga erf C.152 1800
Gabriel Fereira erf C.153 1250
G.N. Linck C.154
G.N. Linck erf C.154 300
Isaac H. Cotino Jz. erf C.155 1250
erf C.156 400
weduwe Jacob Vieira de Molina erf D. 1 1500
Salomon Abendanon D. 2
Salomon Abendanon erf D. 2 1800
J.J.F. de Friderici junior D. 3
J.J.F. de Friderici erf D. 3 4250
A.H. Jacobs erf D. 4 1000
P. van Chatillon erf D. 5 1000
Catreintje van M.E. Levy erf D. 6 600
David del Prado erf D. 7 1250
David Bueno de Mesquita D. 8
D. Bueno de Mesquita erf D. 8 300
weduwe Isaac de Capadoce erf D. 9 600
weduwe Isaac de Capadoce erf D. 10 600
J.B. Louzada senior & J.B. Louzada erf D. 11 2500
Henry Adney erf D. 12 600
boedel J.G. Neitzsch erf D. 13 1000
C.J. Esser D. 14
C.J. Esser erf D. 14 800
Maria Pater erf D. 15 600
Catharina Ulrica van Buckland erf D. 16 600
Moses Oliviera junior erf D. 17 1000
Betje van Beeldsnijder D. 18
Betje van Beeldsnijder erf D. 18 1250
Betje van Beeldsnijder D. 19
Betje van Beeldsnijder erf D. 19 1000
boedel Joseph van Princes van Van Meel D. 20
boedel Joseph van Princes van Van Meel erf D. 20 800
kinderen van H.J. Emicke erf D. 21 800
boedel C.W. Schlosser erf D. 22 1000
erven H.B.F. Texier D. 23
erven H.B.F. Texier erf D. 23 1000
weduwe C.W. Schlosser erf D. 24 500
boedel weduwe J. Möhler D. 25
boedel weduwe Isaac Mohler erf D. 25 150
Luna D.C. Nassy erf D. 26 500
J.L. de Bye erf D. 27 300
Wilhelmina E. van Stolkert erf D. 28 1500
boedel Jacob Muntz D. 29
boedel Jacob Muntz erf D. 29 3000
P.J. Pohl & Louisa van Pohl erf D. 30 1000
boedel H.F. Matile erf D. 31 3500
P.J. Pohl & Louisa van Pohl erf D. 32 1000
boedel H.F. Matile & Dina van Stolting erf D. 33 1250
boedel Jacob de Para D. 34
boedel Jacob de Para erf D. 34 250
boedel Klaas Quakoe D. 35
boedel Klaas Quacoe erf D. 35 250
Princes van Nanette Samson D. 36
Princes van Nanette Samson erf D. 36 500
boedel E. Yvershuys erf D. 37 1500
M. de Baize erf D. 38 4000
Lucia van Amimba van Planteau erf D. 39 300
Kea van Welgedagt erf D. 40 800
F.C.F. Homeyer erf D. 41 800
J.A. Lette, voor M.J. Gelderland D. 42
M.J. Gelderlin erf D. 42 900
C.F. Steinhardt erf D. 43 900
boedel Mariana van da Costa erf D. 44 500
E. & D.W. Meijerhoff erf D. 45 800
Aletta Oth, geboren Yvershuys erf D. 46 600
grond Wolfenbuttel erf D. 47 1000
Cornelia van Smit erf D. 48 400
weduwe N.S. Matile erf D. 49 150
boedel Johanna Wilhelmina van Bedloo erf D. 50 400
boedel Francina van Faring erf D. 51 800
boedel Francina van Faring erf D. 52 400
J.J. Asschenbrenner erf D. 53 400
Johanna van P.N. Arden erf D. 54 600
A.H. Borghard erf D. 55 150
boedel H. van den Abeele erf D. 56 800
B.C. van J.J. van Paramaribo erf D. 57 300
Palm van Talbot erf D. 58 300
J.W. Klauke erf D. 59 500
Rica van de Crepy erf D. 60 500
boedel P. Welgedacht erf D. 61 600
J.C.M. Pepin D. 62
J.C.M. Pepin erf D. 62 600
Wilmientje, Santje & Johanna van de weduwe de Kruijff erf D. 63 600
Casper Harms erf D. 64 2000
Galathea & Maria van Doesburg erf D. 65 500
Gerrit Goede D. 66
Gerrit Goede erf D. 66 300
M.A. Wolff nomine uxoris erf D. 67 800
erven D.W. Meyerhoff erf D. 68 150
J.J.A. Leydenhoop erf D. 69 150
C.N. Goede erf D. 70 300
boedel J. Overeem D. 71
boedel J. Overeem erf D. 71 400
Jacob Ochsner erf D. 72 1800
H.Y. Buurma erf D. 73 400
boedel T.J. Cordova erf D. 74 400
boedel C.F. Nemelc erf D. 75 600
Marietje van de La Rochette erf D. 76 400
Hazard van Roos erf D. 77 300
Hazard van Roos erf D. 78 100
A.H. Munnikhuysen erf D. 79 1000
Alida van Lemmers erf D. 80 400
J.J.H. van de Zee erf D. 81 600
G.S. Rensyel erf D. 82 1000
J.J.H. van de Zee erf D. 83 500
Diana van Adam erf D. 84 250
Francina van Bosse erf D. 85 300
Francina van Bosse erf D. 86 300
Dina van Weijne erf D. 87 100
boedel Constantie van Paulus Janssen D. 88
boedel Constantie van P. Janssen erf D. 88 300
boedel Sara van Sobre erf D. 89 1000
J.A. Vanier erf D. 90 600
F.M. Dumenie D. 91
F.M. Dumenie erf D. 91 1000
Juda Delmonte D. 92
Juda Delmonte erf D. 92 800
Cornelia Elisabeth Kans erf D. 93 400
boedel Jacob Muntz D. 94
boedel Jacob Muntz erf D. 94 1000
Jacob Nahar D. 95
Jacob Nahar erf D. 95 1000
A.H. Borghard erf D. 96 800
G.W. Rens erf D. 97 500
Nannie & Johanna van Schlosser erf D. 98 150
W.H.P. Andro erf D. 99 800
l' Esperance van Premiere van Juda erf D.100 800
W.H.P. Andro erf D.101 1000
Anna Jacoba & Petrus F. van Gelderen erf D.102 800
Jansie van Kok erf D.103 500
weduwe E.W. du Bruyel erf D.104 900
Jael del Prado & minderjarige van Lucia Christina van Nieuwenhuys erf D.105 300
Josina Hendrika Griethuysen erf D.106 500
Mirjam Judea D.107
Mirjam Judea erf D.107 300
S.F. Flu erf D.108 300
Wilhelmina Stuckenbroek erf D.109 250
Wilhelmina Stuckenbroek erf D.110 250
Wilhelmina Stuckenbroek erf D.111 150
L. Saffin D.112
Lourens Saffin erf D.112 500
Dina van Weyne erf D.113 150
Mimie van Meyer erf D.114 1000
Mimie van Meyer erf D.115 400
L.A. Parisius erf D.116 800
Josina van de weduwe Abrahams & kinderen erf D.117 500
Marie Anna van Scheveningen erf D.118 800
Roza van H. Meijer erf D.119 800
Elisabeth Hendrina Limes erf D.120 1500
Hendrik Scholsborg D.121
Hendrik Scholsberg erf D.121 300
Hendrik Scholsborg D.122
Hendrik Scholsberg erf D.122 1250
Charlotta Petronella van de Beauveser erf D.123 800
J.J. van Dusselle erf D.124 600
boedel C.H. Windhorst erf D.125 1250
minderjarigen Doorenbossen erf D.126 1250
Gracia de Para erf D.127 500
boedel weduwe Koene erf D.128 300
boedel Gerrit Leysner erf D.129 500
boedel A. Ulff erf D.130 400
boedel D.C. Affourtit erf D.131 400
E.M. Schelkes erf D.132 3000
boedel Klaas Quakoe D.133
boedel Klaas Quacoe erf D.133 800
boedel Klaas Quakoe D.134
boedel Klaas Quacoe erf D.134 400
E.M. Schelkes erf D.135 400
J.G. Weiss erf D.136 500
weduwe A.C. Gerholdt erf D.137 500
Worie van Coba van Labadie erf D.138 800
weduwe A.C. Gerholdt erf D.139 900
Worie van Coba van Labadie erf D.140 300
Hendrina Johanna Franke erf D.141 900
boedel H.F. Matile erf D.142 400
boedel Jan Samson erf D.143 150
J.A. Bauer erf D.144 1250
weduwe M. Tome erf D.145 600
Jacob de Aron Jessurun erf D.146 900
H. de Berenger D.147
H. de Berenger erf D.147 3000
Jacob de Aron Jessurun erf D.148 900
weduwe E.W. du Bruyel erf D.149 600
weduwe Isaac Emanuels erf D.150 3000
weduwe Isaac Emanuels erf D.151 300
boedel weduwe J. Möhler D.152
boedel weduwe Isaac Möhler erf D.152 2000
M.S. Schuster D.153
M.S. Schuster erf D.153 1000
boedel C.C. Rincke erf D.154 1500
M.S. Schuster D.155
M.S. Schuster erf D.155 300
A.H. van Wijcks, voor Agacia van Rincke D.156
Agacia van Rincke erf D.156 1250
J.J. Ferrand D.157
J.J. Ferrand erf D.157 1000
Susanna Brandon erf D.158 800
boedel S.F.G. Caupain erf D.159 800
boedel Andries van den Bergh erf D.160 2500
Ester Frederica Capadoce D.161
Ester F. Capadoce erf D.161 300
boedel Mariana de Britto erf D.162 1500
Francina van Dahlberg erf D.163 400
M.E. Schölsborg erf D.164 300
Frederica van Matras van Vöge erf D.165 600
boedel N. Roux D.166
boedel N. Roux erf D.166 800
Jansie Buttini erf D.167 900
Dido van Buttini erf D.168 800
L.H. Lijnslager erf D.169 1000
Willem Augustinus D.170
Willem Augustinus erf D.170 600
H. Stenhuys junior erf D.171 800
Willem Augustinus & J.C. Mentua erf D.172 900
Catharina Klaassen erf D.173 300
J.H. Rooswijk D.174
J.H. Rooswijk erf D.174 600
J.H. Rooswijk D.175
J.H. Rooswijk erf D.175 800
erven de Haan erf D.176 1500
Petronella Martens erf D.177 600
S.M. Rucker, geboren de Haan erf D.178 800
Abraham F. Picorna erf D.179 300
S.M. Rucker, geboren de Haan erf D.180 1250
J.A. Muller erf D.181 1500
J.E. de Montel erf D.182 1250
Amimba van Van Balk erf D.183 1000
Amimba van Van Balk erf D.184 400
A.H. Ruchman erf D.185 1800
kinderen van Affiba van Dickie Samson erf D.186 600
minderjarigen J.C. & J.J. Kammel D.187
minderjarigen J.C. & J.J. Kammel erf D.187 300
M.J.C. Halfhide erf D.188 400
J.C. Rensyel 0,5 D.189
M.M.W. Rensyel 0,5 D.189
M.M.W. & J.C. Rensyel erf D.189 800
huis ontbreekt D.190 0
boedel J. Emming erf D.191 300
J.H. Meyer erf D.192 300
J.H. Meyer erf D.193 900
Affiba van de Indianen van Coppename erf D.194 250
J.H. Meyer erf D.195 1500
boedel J.N. Jochems erf D.196 500
Lea van Jacob Levy erf D.197 1000
J.M. Helcus erf D.198 400
Affiba van Petronella van Pelserius erf D.199 800
Maria van Pelserius erf D.200 300
Abigael Abenecar erf D.201 600
C.N. Enkhuysen erf D.202 300
boedel B. de Marache erf D.203 800
Joseph Machielse Salomons erf D.204 150
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar D.205
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar erf D.205 300
J.F. Halfhide erf D.206 150
Alexander Malmberg Andrieszoon erf D.207 250
boedel Jacob de Para D.208
boedel Jacob de Para erf D.208 150
Mietje van Luna van J.A. Fernandes erf D.209 250
weduwe N.S. Matile erf D.210 150
boedel J.H. Mozeberg erf D.211 600
E.G. Veldwijk erf D.212 1000
J.L. Valentijn erf D.213 500
E.G. Veldwijk erf D.214 400
J.L. Valentijn erf D.215 250
T.J. van Wijnbergen erf D.216 150
Juda M. de Vries erf D.217 300
Juda M. de Vries erf D.218 900
boedel Cornelis Kok erf D.219 300
Christina Elisabeth van C. Samson erf D.220 300
A.A. Halfhide erf D.221 800
Christina Picorna erf D.222 400
Paulus Alexander van de Directie erf D.223 100
Jacob Abrahams erf D.224 400
minderjarige C.J.W. Muntz D.225
minderjarige C.J.W. Muntz erf D.225 150
minderjarigen A.W., M.H.J. & C.G. Weygandt erf D.226 150
B.M. Sanches erf D.227 600
weduwe Hartog Jacob Goedman D.228
weduwe H.J. Goedman erf D.228 300
Clasina van Brotze erf D.229 800
Diana van Felbinger erf D.230 150
Antje van de weduwe van de Lande erf D.231 150
U.H. Wilkens erf D.232 450
Cornelia van Dahl erf D.233 500
H.L. de Meinertshagen erf D.234 1000
A.A. Halfhide erf D.235 400
boedel Tannetje de Vrijheid erf D.236 300
Blanka van Abigael de Britto erf D.237 300
Semuel Hananja de la Parra D.238
Semuel Hananja de la Parra erf D.238 300
boedel S.F. Dompig erf D.239 600
boedel J.D.F. Brandon D.240
boedel J.D.F. Brandon erf D.240 500
weduwe P. Ferrand D.241
boedel weduwe P. Ferrand erf D.241 450
Princes van Hartog Jacobs erf D.242 450
Dina van Barlon erf D.243 300
Johanna van Borgstede erf D.244 150
Jansie van Schuster D.245
Jansie van Schuster erf D.245 150
boedel Kaatje van Barlon erf D.246 400
Affiba van Petronella van Pelserius erf D.247 300
boedel J.S. Weygandt erf D.248 400
Mariana van Susanna Rocheteau D.249
Mariantje van Susanna van Rocheteau erf D.249 600
boedel J.B. du Babijan erf D.250 1000
Mietje van de Directie erf D.251 300
F.W. van Nieuw Amsterdam erf D.252 300
Wilhelmina Dettelefsen erf D.253 300
Isaac Abendanon erf D.254 1000
C.A. Verne Sobre erf D.255 500
boedel J.N. Wohlfahrt erf D.256 900
Johanna de Jongh erf D.257 500
boedel J.L. Klemann erf D.258 400
Wilhelmina van Saffin erf D.259 500
H.J.J. & Augustina Bramm erf D.260 500
W. Temmens erf D.261 150
boedel C.W. Brunabend erf D.262 500
boedel P.L. Heckers erf D.263 400
Willem Temmens erf D.264 400
E.J. Lentle D.265
E.J. van Lentle erf D.265 500
Joel Gomperts D.266
Joel Gomperts erf D.266 250
Cleopatra van C. van der Weide erf D.267 500
de kinderen van J.E. Picoulet erf D.268 500
Jansie Stiesser erf D.269 400
S.N. de Beek & Lucretie van du Peyrou erf D.270 800
Betje van A.M. van Bordewijn erf D.271 200
F.L. & C.J. Vanier erf D.272 200
David Schilderus D.273
David Schilderus erf D.273 300
boedel weduwe Daniel Buttner erf D.274 150
Anna Maria de Montel erf D.275 800
J.A. Wohlfahrt D.276
J.A. Wohlfahrt erf D.276 1000
Anna Maria de Montel erf D.277 100
L.P. van Amson erf D.278 1000
W.P. Prins erf D.279 650
Jacobus Westerop erf D.280 500
boedel J.F. Friderici D.281
boedel J.F. Friderici erf D.281 100
A.A. Halfhide junior erf D.282 1500
S.B. Bibas & D.M. Quiros erf D.283 150
A.W. White erf D.284 2000
A.W. van den Brink erf D.285 800
J.C. Steeven erf D.286 600
boedel E.P. van Nieuwkerk D.287
boedel Elisabeth Petronella van Nieuwkerk erf D.287 150
boedel P. de Bakker erf D.288 150
Jacob Matroos erf D.289 500
J.M. Helcus erf D.290 500
Maria van de Avilaer erf D.291 600
J.P. Zeeman erf D.292 150
Tototje van Van Suyle erf D.293 300
J.P. Zeeman erf D.294 1500
boedel J.F. Friderici erf D.295 300
J.P. Zeeman erf D.296 300
Anna Magdalena van Marosee erf D.297 300
Saratje van Martini erf D.298 500
Saratje van Martini erf D.299 150
J.H. & J.L. Stuger erf D.300 300
Livia van Bohl erf D.301 300
boedel J.H.S. Uhlenkamp erf D.302 150
A.W. van den Brink erf D.303 150
A.W. van den Brink erf D.304 600
Johanna van du Coral erf D.305 900
Cornelia van Wossink erf D.306 1000
F.C. Meyer erf D.307 500
boedel weduwe J.T. Rothe erf D.308 600
H.Y. Buurma erf D.309 500
H.Y. Buurma erf D.310 600
C. Kersten & Co. erf D.311 800
boedel Nanoe van J.W. Boon D.312
boedel Nanoe van Jan Willem Boon erf D.312 500
C. Kersten & Co. erf D.313 800
weduwe A. Wellcome erf D.314 100
P. Schmelz D.315
P. Schmelz erf D.315 400
J. Weyne D.316
J. Weyne erf D.316 600
Johanna Georgina van Suyle erf D.317 500
Lewald en kinderen D.318
C.G. Liwald & kinderen erf D.318 800
boedel Johanna van Catharina van Dickie Samson D.319
Johanna van Catharina van D. Samson erf D.319 300
minderjarigen Theophile & Victoire Noizeux erf D.320 750
weduwe P. Wijnbergen erf D.321 1000
Hermanus van Buttner D.322
Hermanus van Buttner erf D.322 600
Hermanus van Buttner D.323
Hermanus van Buttner erf D.323 150
erven David Judeo junior erf D.324 600
boedel Maria van de Swier erf D.325 600
boedel Madam van Meerzorg erf D.326 1000
Jaberie van Samuel van Heistvliet erf D.327 600
Casper Harms erf D.328 3500
Luthersche Kerkhuysen erf D.329 2000
J.L. Malmberg erf D.330 2500
Luthersche Kerkhuysen erf D.331 800
boedel weduwe Daniel Buttner erf D.332 1000
David del Prado erf D.333 4000
J.L. Malmberg erf D.334 3000
A.H. Jacobs erf D.335 3750
L.J. Punt erf D.336 2500
M.H. Alberga erf D.337 3750
W.J. Labad erf D.338 1250
Henry Adney erf D.339 500
Henry Adney erf D.340 2000
F. Cahors erf D.341 800
boedel Antje van M.H. Brandon D.342
boedel Antje van M.H. Brandon erf D.342 800
Maria van O' Farell erf D.343 1250
W.P. Prins erf D.344 500
weduwe Ribca van M.A. Gallas erf D.345 1500
Desiré van de weduwe Godeffroy erf D.346 800
D.M. Sanches erf D.347 1250
weduwe J.H. Schuydt erf D.348 600
Lucretie van Lobo junior erf D.349 1500
Lucretie van Lobo junior erf D.350 600
Cato van Michiel van Stolting erf D.351 1250
N.L. Braam erf D.352 1500
Maintenon van Weyne D.353
Maintenon van Weijne erf D.353 300
weduwe A. Wellcome erf D.354 1250
C. Kersten & Co. erf D.355 1500
N. Russel erf D.356 1250
P. Schmelz D.357
P. Schmelz erf D.357 300
J.H.O. Greeber erf D.358 1000
M.C. Kans erf D.359 1000
Henrietta van Roux erf D.360 1000
boedel Paul Wendworth erf D.361 600
Francina van Bosse erf D.362 600
Cato van Vuyst erf D.363 800
E.C. van Hertsbergen & kinderen erf D.364 300
E.C. van Hertsbergen & kinderen erf D.365 200
Ribca van Moron erf D.366 600
Abraham van Loco van de Britto 0,5 D.367
boedel Jacobus van Loco van de Britto 0,5 D.367
Jacobus & Abraham van Loco van de Britto erf D.367 400
boedel Roza Judeo erf D.368 600
C.M. Smit erf