huurwaarde 1827

eigenaar deel erf buurt zijde straatnaam OW huishuur
F. Taunay Gravenstraat A. 1 1800
J.J.G. Spilker Gravenstraat A. 2 720
Salomon & boedel S.H. de la Parra Gravenstraat A. 3 3000
boedel S.M. Klein Gravenstraat A. 4 120
weduwe G.A.D. de Graaff Gravenstraat A. 5 1500
kinderen van Louisa Mean Gravenstraat A. 6 120
boedel T. van Bommel Gravenstraat A. 7 720
J.H. Rooswijk Gravenstraat A. 8 480
P.D. van de Vijver Gravenstraat A. 9 1500
A. van Hasselaar Gravenstraat A. 10 1080
Abraham de Leon Gravenstraat A. 11 3000
boedel Nicolaas Polak Gravenstraat A. 12 780
Cornelis van Elmpt of J.C. Sanches Gravenstraat A. 13 780
Mozes Oliveira junior Heerenstraat A. 14 120
boedel J. Jeannette Heerenstraat A. 15 120
Alexander Malmberg Azn Heerenstraat A. 16a 1500
Alexander Malmberg Azn Heerenstraat A. 16b 780
kinderen van S. Linck Heerenstraat A. 17 300
boedel S.M. Klein Heerenstraat A. 18 120
J.B. Louzada Heerenstraat A. 19 120
Francina van Doesburg Heerenstraat A. 20 300
J.B. Louzada Heerenstraat A. 21 300
J.H. Rooswijk Heerenstraat A. 22 600
Sanches & Heilbron Heerenstraat A. 23 120
boedel D. Brederode Heerenstraat A. 24 120
J.C. Kemper & J.M. Pietzker Heerenstraat A. 25 120
E. Barend Heerenstraat A. 26 600
M.N. Torres Heerenstraat A. 27 960
H. Goudman Heerenstraat A. 28 200
weduwe G.N. Linck Heerenstraat A. 29 120
H. Goudman & Co Heerenstraat A. 30 1080
Sanches & Heilbron Heerenstraat A. 31 120
Charlotte Sanches Heerenstraat A. 32 120
C.H. Kraanstuijver & Zn Keizerstraat A. 33
Sanches & Heilbron Keizerstraat A. 34 120
M.A. Keyzer Keizerstraat A. 35 120
D.B. de Mesquita Keizerstraat A. 36 1500
M.A. Salomons Keizerstraat A. 37 1200
M.J. Polak Keizerstraat A. 38 120
D.B. de Mesquita Keizerstraat A. 39 1500
D.M. Fernandes Keizerstraat A. 40 480
weduwe H. de Berrenger Keizerstraat A. 41 1500
C.S. Gomperts Keizerstraat A. 42 1440
boedel S.C. Lobato Keizerstraat A. 43 1440
erven weduwe J. Möhler Plein A. 44 1500
erven weduwe J. Möhler Plein A. 45 480
erven de Vree of Adam Cameron Plein A. 46 780
Adam Cameron Plein A. 47 120
J.C. Saeltzer Plein A. 48 480
L.B. Slengarde Plein A. 49 1500
L.B. Slengarde Plein A. 50 300
A.F. Lammens Plein A. 51 120
A.F. Lammens Plein A. 52 1500
A.F. Lammens Waterkant A. 53 120
J.C. Saeltzer Waterkant A. 54 120
J.J. Duncan Waterkant A. 55 2500
boedel C.F. Friderici Waterkant A. 56 120
boedel D. Brederode Waterkant A. 57 300
Mozes Meyers Waterkant A. 58 120
weduwe H. de Berenger Waterkant A. 59 1200
C.S. Gomperts Waterkant A. 60 1500
Salomon & boedel S.H. de la Parra Waterkant A. 61 120
James Thijm Waterkant A. 62 1800
J. Evans nomine uxoris Waterkant A. 63 1080
M.A. Salomons Waterkant A. 64 1200
D.S. von Köningslow Waterkant A. 65 1500
J.E. Lyons Waterkant A. 66 720
C.H. Kraanstuijver & Zn Waterkant A. 67 1200
Sanches & Heilbron Waterkant A. 68 240
Josiah Lyon Waterkant A. 69 1080
J. Balfour Waterkant A. 70 600
Jacob Benjamin de Vries Waterkant A. 71 600
gebroeders Wilkens Waterkant A. 72 1500
gebroeders Wilkens Waterkant A. 73 1200
Jacob Gomperts Waterkant A. 74 600
Gigaud & Berthoud & Co. Waterkant A. 75a 1600
Gigaud & Berthoud & Co. Waterkant A. 75b 600
Eliau Nahar Waterkant A. 76 1080
Swen Jacobs Waterkant A. 77 900
Adam Cameron Oranjestraat A. 78 250
R. Gollenstede Oranjestraat A. 79 1000
H.M. van Lobbrecht Oranjestraat A. 80 800
Adam Cameron Oranjestraat A. 81 1500
weduwe H. de Berenger Oranjestraat A. 82 800
Adam Cameron Oranjestraat A. 83 720
weduwe H. de Berenger Oranjestraat A. 84 1100
Joseph S. Gomperts Oranjestraat A. 85 120
Jacob Benjamin Jacobs Oranjestraat A. 86 650
boedel Mordechai de la Parra Oranjestraat A. 87 120
weduwe H. de Berenger Oranjestraat A. 88 322
Mozes Meyers Oranjestraat A. 89 120
J.E. Lyons Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 90 1080
D.S. von Köningslow Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 91 720
J.E. Lyons Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 92 1080
P.D. Bennernagel Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 93 1500
Jacobus Goede Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 94 600
P.D. Bennernagel Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 95 720
J. Evans nomine uxoris Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 96 120
P.D. Bennernagel Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 97 1200
A.E. Bramm Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 98 260
Mozes Jona nomine uxoris Kromme Elleboogstraat A. 99 150
Mozes Jona nomine uxoris Kromme Elleboogstraat A.100 150
J.H. Rooswijk Kromme Elleboogstraat A.101 300
J.L. Gardé Kromme Elleboogstraat A.102 1350
J.F. Nora Kromme Elleboogstraat A.103 480
Isaac Abendanon Kromme Elleboogstraat A.104 120
H.C. Bramm Kromme Elleboogstraat A.105 300
weduwe S.J. Emanuels Kromme Elleboogstraat A.106 120
J.B. Louzada Kromme Elleboogstraat A.107 600
Alexander Salomons & Joel Gomperts Kromme Elleboogstraat A.108 120
P. Thiel Kromme Elleboogsteeg A.109 600
weduwe Simon Isaac Emanuels Kromme Elleboogsteeg A.110 480
Isaac Abendanon Kromme Elleboogsteeg A.111 120
A.M. Godschin Watermolenstraat A.112 420
Levy Abrahams Watermolenstraat A.113 120
J.J. Mean Watermolenstraat A.114 1080
H.C. Bramm Watermolenstraat A.115 120
H.C. Bramm Watermolenstraat A.116 480
Sanches & Heilbron Watermolenstraat A.117 120
Sanches & Heilbron Watermolensteeg A.118 120
Charlotta Sanches of C. van Elmpt Watermolenstraat A.119 120
weduwe Jacob Aron Polak Watermolenstraat A.120 780
weduwe S.J. Emanuels Watermolenstraat A.121 300
Isaac Abendanon Watermolenstraat A.122 120
F. Ijsbreker Watermolenstraat A.123 420
F. Ijsbreker Watermolenstraat A.124 1200
Jansie van J.D. Flu Watermolenstraat A.125 600
boedel S.C. Lobato Watermolenstraat A.126 1800
C.S. Gomperts Watermolenstraat A.127 780
kinderen van Anna Dorner Watermolenstraat A.128 300
S.E. Simons Watermolenstraat A.129 780
C.J. Heymans Watermolenstraat A.130 1200
Alexander Eliazer Salomons Watermolenstraat A.131 1500
M.J. Polak Watermolenstraat A.132 120
Amelia Compas Watermolenstraat A.133 420
B. Guilmin Watermolenstraat A.134 780
Swen Jacobs Watermolenstraat A.135 1080
A. Ferrier & Co Watermolenstraat B. 1 1500
Bernhard Guilmin Watermolenstraat B. 2 1800
L. le Vasseur Watermolenstraat B. 3 1200
Jacob Beck Watermolenstraat B. 4 1800
weduwe Machiel Salomon Watermolenstraat B. 5 1200
J. de Vries Symonson Watermolenstraat B. 6 1080
P. de Busch Watermolenstraat B. 7 1500
weduwe Samuel Israel Watermolenstraat B. 8 720
J. van der Smissen & Co Watermolenstraat B. 9 240
J. van der Smissen & Co Watermolenstraat B. 10 1800
J.P. Tafares Watermolenstraat B. 11 720
J.P. Tafares Watermolenstraat B. 12a 1200
J.P. Tafares Keizerstraat B. 12b 600
S.J. Polak Watermolenstraat B. 13 120
J.P. van Janson Watermolenstraat B. 14 1080
H. Berckx Watermolenstraat B. 15 780
boedel J.C. Geyer Watermolenstraat B. 16 120
P. Beudeker Watermolenstraat B. 17a 780
P. Beudeker Watermolenstraat B. 17b 480
E. Reyns Watermolenstraat B. 18 1800
C.D. Betting Watermolenstraat B. 19 120
J.D. Faber Watermolenstraat B. 20 120
boedel C.F. Steffens Watermolenstraat B. 21 120
E. Reyns Watermolenstraat B. 22 120
weduwe D.B. Jacobs Watermolenstraat B. 23 420
minderjarige C. Malmberg Watermolenstraat B. 24 720
C.G.F. van Huysman Watermolenstraat B. 25 300
Abraham Mozes Levy Watermolenstraat B. 26 480
Ann Schlosser Watermolenstraat B. 27 960
Levy Abrahams Watermolenstraat B. 28 480
Levy Abrahams Gravenstraat B. 29 300
Mimie van Juda Gravenstraat B. 30 240
weduwe J.C. Spillenaar Gravenstraat B. 31 1080
boedel C.S. Beaumgartner Gravenstraat B. 32 150
weduwe P.W. Spillenaar Gravenstraat B. 33 1500
G. de Policy nomine uxoris Gravenstraat B. 34 180
Roomsche Kerk Gravenstraat B. 35 600
G. de Policy nomine uxoris Gravenstraat B. 36 1560
Roomsche Kerk Gravenstraat B. 37 3000
A. Huskus Gravenstraat B. 38 600
Merjam Judea Gravenstraat B. 39 150
H. Stenhuys Gravenstraat B. 40 3000
Rachel Nahar, geboren Jessurun Gravenstraat B. 41 1080
boedel Josias Pardo Gravenstraat B. 42 300
E.W. Pardo Gravenstraat B. 43 480
E.W. Pardo Gravenstraat B. 44 480
Jacob Lion Arons Gravenstraat B. 45 1560
P. van Esch Gravenstraat B. 46 1500
M.A. Keyzer Gravenstraat B. 47 1080
F. Taunay Gravenstraat B. 48 780
weduwe J.P.H. Kleine Gravenstraat B. 49 1080
H. Stenhuys Gravenstraat B. 50 1200
M.J. van Schoon Gravenstraat B. 51 780
erven Jacob del Sotto Gravenstraat B. 52 720
D.B. de Mesquita Gravenstraat B. 53 960
Coenraad Benedictus Gravenstraat B. 54 1080
D.B. de Mesquita Gravenstraat B. 55 1800
boedel B.M. Sanches Gravenstraat B. 56 1080
H.M. de Louzada ½ en Gezusters M.C. & H.J. Aulorius ieder ¼ Gravenstraat B. 57 600
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente Gravenstraat B. 58 120
A.P. Aulorius Gravenstraat B. 59 600
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente Gravenstraat B. 60 120
weduwe H.E. Focke Gravenstraat B. 61 1080
Portugeesche Israelitische Gemeente Gravenstraat B. 62 120
F. van Sachten Gravenstraat B. 63 780
boedel Salomon van Tholl Heerenstraat B. 64 150
boedel weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson Heerenstraat B. 65 120
H.P. Nerhkorn Heerenstraat B. 66 150
J.W. van Bocko Heerenstraat B. 67 300
J.H. Franke Heerenstraat B. 68 600
M.E. Geerke Heerenstraat B. 69 150
R. van Schuylenborgh & Co Heerenstraat B. 70 1350
weduwe D.B. Jacobs Heerenstraat B. 71 180
weduwe Haya J.S. Levy Menits Heerenstraat B. 72a 240
weduwe Haya J.S. Levy Menits Heerenstraat B. 72b 360
M.E. Geerke Heerenstraat B. 73 1800
kinderen van W.C. Pater Heerenstraat B. 74 780
G. de Policy Heerenstraat B. 75 780
Jacoba van Labadie Heerenstraat B. 76 1500
erven Jacob Brink Heerenstraat B. 77 1200
Moses B. de Mesquita Heerenstraat B. 78 240
Simon E. Simons Heerenstraat B. 79 1200
Jael Fernandes Heerenstraat B. 80 960
boedel Juda del Monte Heerenstraat B. 81 360
Adam Cameron Heerenstraat B. 82 120
boedel S.H. Moron Heerenstraat B. 83 240
F. van Eyck Heerenstraat B. 84 60
boedel S.H. Moron Heerenstraat B. 85 600
weduwe G.W. van Kaps Heerenstraat B. 86 420
boedel S.H. Moron Heerenstraat B. 87 180
David Jacob de Vries Heerenstraat B. 88 420
Apolonia Richter Heerenstraat B. 89 780
J.B. Louzada senior Heerenstraat B. 90a 900
J.B. Louzada senior Heerenstraat B. 90b 300
Constantie van Bellona van Schelling Heerenstraat B. 91a 300
Heilbron & Goedschalk, voor boedel Benjamin Samuels Heerenstraat B. 91b 120
M.E. Geerke Heerenstraat B. 92 600
boedel Moses Abraham Levy Heerenstraat B. 93 150
Portugeesche Israelitische Kerk Heerenstraat B. 94a 420
Portugeesche Israelitische Kerk Heerenstraat B. 94b 2160
David de Aron Jessurun Heerenstraat B. 95 120
David de Aron Jessurun Heerenstraat B. 96a 120
J.H. Vries Heerenstraat B. 96b 600
M.A. Salomons Oude Oranjetuin B. 97
Jacoba van Labadie Heerenstraat B. 98 0
boedel Juda del Monte Wagenwegstraat B. 99 600
M.A. Salomons Wagenwegstraat B.102
weduwe Esther Fernandes Wagenwegstraat B.101a 180
Abraham da Silva Curiel Wagenwegstraat B.101b 180
erven J.H. Geyer Wagenwegstraat B.100 600
F. van Eyck Wagenwegstraat B.103 120
boedel F.C. Munnikhuysen Wagenwegstraat B.104a 150
L. Fessler Wagenwegstraat B.104b 150
D.J. de Vries Heerenstraat B.105 120
Carolina Linck Wagenwegstraat B.106a 480
Carolina Linck Wagenwegstraat B.106b 240
J.C.M. Pepin Wagenwegstraat B.107 120
J.B. Louzada Wagenwegstraat B.108 480
Aron Isaak Samuels Wagenwegstraat B.109 720
Elias Benjamin Keizerstraat B.110 180
J.P. Tafares Keizerstraat B.111 150
A.J. Sluyter Keizerstraat B.112 150
F. Niebur Keizerstraat B.113 150
H.P.T. Johanzoon Keizerstraat B.114 600
J.L. Gardé Keizerstraat B.115 1200
boedel Isak Fernandes jr Keizerstraat B.116 240
boedel Isak Fernandes jr Keizerstraat B.117 240
boedel Joseph S. Sanches Keizerstraat B.118 1500
boedel F.J. de Raineval Keizerstraat B.119 120
J.F. Steffens Keizerstraat B.120a 1800
J.F. Steffens Keizerstraat B.120b 360
boedel J.S. Sanches Keizerstraat B.121 240
George M. Leckie Keizerstraat B.122 360
Brouwer & Lugard Keizerstraat B.123 1350
Lugard & Co Keizerstraat B.124 900
H. Klint nomine uxoris Keizerstraat B.125 1350
S.B. Bibas Knuffelsgracht B.126 600
Maria Garbo Keizerstraat B.127 420
huis ontbreekt Keizerstraat B.128
huis ontbreekt Keizerstraat B.129
Isay Abrahams senior Keizerstraat B.130 1080
boedel J.P.H. Kleine Keizerstraat B.131 180
T.L. Nepveu Keizerstraat B.132 600
G. Bergman Keizerstraat B.133 720
boedel J.A. van Lobbrecht Keizerstraat B.134 150
A. Ferrier & Co Waterkant B.135 1680
A. Ferrier & Co Waterkant B.136 1800
A. Ferrier & Co Waterkant B.137 1800
weduwe S.C. Lobato Waterkant B.138 300
weduwe S.C. Lobato Waterkant B.139 500
Jacot van Imthurn Waterkant B.140 1800
Jacot van Imthurn Knuffelsgracht B.141 240
Jacot van Imthurn Knuffelsgracht B.142 1500
A. Ferrier & Co Knuffelsgracht B.143 780
J.E. Lyons Knuffelsgracht B.144 120
Simon Abendanon Knuffelsgracht B.145 180
Moses de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita Knuffelsgracht B.146 300
Isaac de Granada nomine uxoris Knuffelsgracht B.147 500
David Bueno de Mesquita Knuffelsgracht B.148 120
Aron Bueno de Mesquita Knuffelsgracht B.149 600
Aron Bueno de Mesquita Knuffelsgracht B.150 600
Isaac de Capadoce Knuffelsgracht B.151 840
S.H. Brandon Knuffelsgracht B.152 840
Vrouwtje & Mariana Emanuels Knuffelsgracht B.153 500
M.A. Salomons Hofstraat B.154 1080
weduwe Salomon Abendanon Hofstraat B.155 600
Adriana Feltman Oude Oranjetuin B.156 240
Adriana Feltman Oude Oranjetuin B.157 840
de Kontrolle Oude Oranjetuin B.158 1200
boedel J. Delmonte Oude Oranjetuin B.159 240
boedel J. Delmonte Oude Oranjetuin B.160 180
M.A. Salomons Oude Oranjetuin B.161 1200
F.J. Antheunis Oude Oranjetuin B.162a 780
A.J. Labadie Oude Oranjetuin B.162b 600
Ducke Wales Oude Oranjetuin B.163 600
weduwe D.B. Jacobs Heerenstraat B.164 0
J.W. Kreyter Grote Kerkstraat B.165 780
J. de Witt Grote Kerkstraat B.166 1080
E. Reyns Grote Kerkstraat B.167 780
J.J. de Mesquita Grote Kerkstraat B.168a 150
boedel Louisa van H. van Roux Grote Kerkstraat B.168b 150
E. Reyns Grote Kerkstraat B.169 420
M.E. Geerke Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.170 600
kinderen van L. Pater Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.171 1080
M.E. Geerke Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.172 300
J.L. Pater Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.173 600
C. Vieira Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.174 420
H.M. Bakker Noordhoek Oude Oranjetuin B.175 450
J.H. Wagner Klipstenenstraat B.206 960
boedel S.C. Lobato Klipstenenstraat B.207 150
Jael Fernandes Klipstenenstraat B.208 240
Jacob Nahar Klipstenenstraat B.209 72
J.B. Louzada senior Klipstenenstraat B.210 150
gebroeders Stuger Heiligeweg C. 1 480
J. Scheen Heiligeweg C. 2 1080
Q.G. Pichot Heiligeweg C. 3 1500
M.N. Monsanto Heiligeweg C. 4 750
weduwe Abraham Eliazer Salomons Heiligeweg C. 5 500
weduwe J. Hirschfeld Heiligeweg C. 6 180
boedel Joseph de la Parra Heiligeweg C. 7 120
boedel Joseph de la Parra Heiligeweg C. 8 120
M.H. Cotino Heiligeweg C. 9 120
boedel Selomoh de la Parra Heiligeweg C. 10 120
S.F. Flu Heiligeweg C. 11 600
J.J. Brouwer Heiligeweg C. 12 960
M.A. Turkow Heiligeweg C. 13a 1320
M.A. Turkow Heiligeweg C. 13b 500
A. Steglich Heiligeweg C. 14 1080
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuyzen Klipstenenstraat C. 15 480
A. Ferrier Klipstenenstraat C. 16 840
J.F. Diederich Klipstenenstraat C. 17 240
boedel Juda del Monte Klipstenenstraat C. 18 120
weduwe J. Sanches, geboren Polak Klipstenenstraat C. 19 780
E.C. van Wakker Wagenwegstraat C. 20
E.C. van Wakker Wagenwegstraat C. 21
F.J. Stuger Klipstenenstraat C. 22 420
Eliazar Alexander Klipstenenstraat C. 23 900
J.F.C. Becker Gravenstraat C. 24 1200
Z.S. van Coerland Gravenstraat C. 25 600
M. Oehlers Gravenstraat C. 26 1080
Z.S. van Coerland Gravenstraat C. 27 60
Z.S. & A.S. van Coerland Gravenstraat C. 28 420
boedel F.C. Meyer Gravenstraat C. 29 1080
weduwe Isaak Mozes Fernandes Gravenstraat C. 30 600
F.P. Penard Gravenstraat C. 31 1080
F.P. Penard Gravenstraat C. 32 300
H.H. Dieperink Gravenstraat C. 33 720
boedel E.J. Meurs Gravenstraat C. 34 720
L.B. Slengarde Gravenstraat C. 35 720
Lucia van Buttner Gravenstraat C. 36 240
Lucia van Buttner Gravenstraat C. 37 900
boedel weduwe S. Broun Gravenstraat C. 38 300
weduwe H.F. Matile Gravenstraat C. 39 900
Abraham Simon van Coerland Gravenstraat C. 40 900
boedel Angelica de Lisle Gravenstraat C. 41 120
boedel Angelica de Lisle Gravenstraat C. 42 150
boedel J.G. Neitsch Gravenstraat C. 43 1320
M.C. van Menke Gravenstraat C. 44 600
M.E. Thijm Gravenstraat C. 45 480
Lucia van Buttner Gravenstraat C. 46 600
M.C. van Menke Gravenstraat C. 47 480
Lucia van Buttner Gravenstraat C. 48 480
J.L. de Bye Gravenstraat C. 49 600
boedel M. Spits Gravenstraat C. 50 1200
weduwe Levy Davids Heerenstraat C. 51 600
F.A.H. Roeben Heerenstraat C. 52 480
Jacob Jona nomine uxoris Heerenstraat C. 53a 150
weduwe Isak Henriques Heerenstraat C. 53b 180
B. à Cohen Heerenstraat C. 54 60
Mozes Fernandes Heerenstraat C. 55 600
J.C. Steeven Heerenstraat C. 56 240
J.C. Steeven Heerenstraat C. 57 300
boedel B.M. Sanches Heerenstraat C. 58 600
D.M. Sanches Heerenstraat C. 59 480
J.H. Greeven Heerenstraat C. 60 480
F.L. Nepveu Heerenstraat C. 61 720
Hof van Politie Heerenstraat C. 62
boedel J.F. Grunmuller Heerenstraat C. 63 360
boedel J.F. Grunmuller Heerenstraat C. 64 360
C.A. Batenburg Heerenstraat C. 65 1080
Clasina Maria Barta Beumer Heerenstraat C. 66a 600
Clasina Maria Barta Beumer Heerenstraat C. 66b 300
E.C. van Wakker Wagenwegstraat C. 67 300
Isaac de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita Wagenwegstraat C. 68 600
Benjamin à Cohen Wagenwegstraat C. 69 800
Isaac de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita Wagenwegstraat C. 70 900
Hof van Politie Wagenwegstraat C. 71
J.P.F. van de Vreugd Wagenwegstraat C. 72 240
Hof van Politie Wagenwegstraat C. 73
D.M. van Breet Wagenwegstraat C. 74 360
Hof van Politie Wagenwegstraat C. 75
Rachel Nahar Wagenwegstraat C. 76 120
Hof van Politie Wagenwegstraat C. 77
G.P. Heilbron Wagenwegstraat C. 78 120
Jane Ann Leckie Wagenwegstraat C. 79a 1200
Jane Ann Leckie Wagenwegstraat C. 79b 300
C.G. Weyler Wagenwegstraat C. 80 300
H. van der Schman Wagenwegstraat C. 81 720
H. van der Schman Wagenwegstraat C. 82 360
gebroeders Wilkens Wagenwegstraat C. 83 1440
J.B. Louzade senior Wagenwegstraat C. 84 360
gebroeders Wilkens Wagenwegstraat C. 85 300
N.H. Levy nomine uxoris Wagenwegstraat C. 86 150
Hoogduitsch Israelitische Kerk Wagenwegstraat C. 87 120
J.J. de Mesquita Wagenwegstraat C. 88 180
J.J. de Mesquita Wagenwegstraat C. 89 180
C.G. Weyler Malebatrumstraat C. 90 720
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen Keizerstraat C. 91a 900
weduwe F.C. Munnikhuysen Keizerstraat C. 91b 780
Antoinetta Maria van Wilkens Keizerstraat C. 92 780
weduwe G.N. Linck Keizerstraat C. 93 120
U.M. Arons Keizerstraat C. 94 540
U.M. Arons Keizerstraat C. 95 540
Anna Elisabeth Halfhide Keizerstraat C. 96 720
Samuel Reketts Keizerstraat C. 97 1080
Johanna Catharina Claasen Keizerstraat C. 98 540
weduwe J. Planteau Keizerstraat C. 99 1500
Johanna Catharina Claasen Keizerstraat C.100 540
boedel J.A. Lette Keizerstraat C.101 300
C.L. Weissenbruch Keizerstraat C.102 1500
E.C. van der Heyde Keizerstraat C.103 480
G.C.B. Weissenbruch Keizerstraat C.104 720
J.O.N. Engelbrecht Keizerstraat C.105 480
David Nassy Keizerstraat C.106 600
J.F. van Maarsen Keizerstraat C.107 120
weduwe G.N. Linck Domineestraat C.108 120
Sara M. Katz Domineestraat C.109 420
A.E. Halfhide Domineestraat C.110 120
A.W. Schlichting Domineestraat C.111 240
D.C. van Heyningen prive & qq Domineestraat C.112 1080
boedel Esther van Paracabo Domineestraat C.113 480
gebroeders Stuger Waterkant C.114 1500
Joseph Nunes Waterkant C.115 1080
M.A. Wittering Waterkant C.116 900
M.A. Wittering Waterkant C.117 900
erven C.J. Fuchs Waterkant C.118 2160
erven Joseph de la Parra Waterkant C.119 1080
mr. E.L. Baron van Heeckeren Waterkant C.120 2160
weduwe G.N. Linck Waterkant C.121 1080
weduwe G.N. Linck Waterkant C.122 1080
boedel J. Stuger Waterkant C.123 180
boedel J. Stuger Jodenbreestraat C.124 90
boedel J. Stuger Jodenbreestraat C.125 90
weduwe G.N. Linck Jodenbreestraat C.126 600
weduwe G.N. Linck Jodenbreestraat C.127 1080
weduwe G.N. Linck Jodenbreestraat C.128 1080
weduwe G.N. Linck Jodenbreestraat C.129 180
R.H. Cotino Jodenbreestraat C.130 480
Johanna van Harmse Jodenbreestraat C.131 60
Isaac Abendanon Jodenbreestraat C.132 60
Abraham del Prado Jodenbreestraat C.133 180
Mozes del Prado Jodenbreestraat C.134 120
C.A. Esser Jodenbreestraat C.135 600
C.L. Weissenbruch Keizerstraat C.136 300
huis ontbreekt C.137
huis ontbreekt C.138
huis ontbreekt C.139
huis ontbreekt C.140
M.H. Cotino Maagdenstraat C.141 600
P.E. & S.E. & J.E. Simons Maagdenstraat C.142 240
loge l' Union Maagdenstraat C.143 240
A.S. van Coerland Maagdenstraat C.144 900
S.H.C. Nassy Maagdenstraat C.145 120
D.M. Sanches Maagdenstraat C.146 600
boedel Joseph de la Parra Maagdenstraat C.147 120
D.M. Sanches Maagdenstraat C.148 120
Benjamin à Cohen Maagdenstraat C.149 720
A.D. Wilkens Maagdenstraat C.150a 600
D.M. Noble Maagdenstraat C.150b 600
D.M. Sanches Maagdenstraat C.151 120
weduwe Salomon Alberga Maagdenstraat C.152 120
David Raphael Robles de Medina Maagdenstraat C.153 420
weduwe G.N. Linck Maagdenstraat C.154 120
S.H. Cotino Maagdenstraat C.155 120
C.D. van Heydorn Malebatrumstraat C.156 150
C.E. van der Heijde Malebatrumstraat C.157 60
Betje van Munnikhuysen Malebatrumstraat C.158 150
S.O. Fuchs Malebatrumstraat C.159 60
D.M. Samson Malebatrumstraat C.160 60
Sara M. Katz Jodenbreestraat D. 1 780
M.M. Smith Jodenbreestraat D. 2 1200
J.J.F. de Friderici Jodenbreestraat D. 3 1560
A.H. Jacobs Jodenbreestraat D. 4 780
P. van Chatillon Jodenbreestraat D. 5 300
C.H. Levy Jodenbreestraat D. 6 360
D. del Prado Jodenbreestraat D. 7 600
David Bueno de Mesquita Jodenbreestraat D. 8 150
C.T. Capadoce Jodenbreestraat D. 9 240
C.T. Capadoce Jodenbreestraat D. 10 240
Henry Adney Jodenbreestraat D. 11 60
J. de Abraham Bueno de Mesquita Jodenbreestraat D. 12a 340
weduwe de Barios Jodenbreestraat D. 12b 340
Kwassie Matuwarie Jodenbreestraat D. 13 420
B. à Cohen Jodenbreestraat D. 14a 450
B. à Cohen Jodenbreestraat D. 14b 350
Elisabeth Pater Jodenbreestraat D. 15 360
C.U. van Buckland Jodenbreestraat D. 16 600
boedel J.J.A. Voigt Jodenbreestraat D. 17 480
Betje van Beeldsnijder Jodenbreestraat D. 18 600
Betje van Beeldsnijder Jodenbreestraat D. 19 600
erven Joseph van Van Meel Jodenbreestraat D. 20 600
kinderen van Emicke Jodenbreestraat D. 21 360
J. de Jager Jodenbreestraat D. 22 720
erven H.B.F. Texier Jodenbreestraat D. 23 600
weduwe Esther Fernandes Jodenbreestraat D. 24 420
erven weduwe Möhler Keizerstraat D. 25 120
D. en J.J. de Roche Gravenstraat D. 26 180
J.L. de Bye Gravenstraat D. 27 1080
W.F.E. van Stolkert Gravenstraat D. 28 600
J.D. Faber Gravenstraat D. 29 1080
Louisa Pohl Gravenstraat D. 30 780
Cornelia van Russel Gravenstraat D. 31 1080
Louisa Pohl Gravenstraat D. 32 600
J.G. Ringeling Gravenstraat D. 33 840
boedel Jacob de Para Gravenstraat D. 34 120
boedel Klaas Quacoe Gravenstraat D. 35 120
J.P.J. Pohl Gravenstraat D. 36 300
Mietje van Arlaud Gravenstraat D. 37 180
weduwe M. Kempen Gravenstraat D. 38 1200
boedel Lucia van A. van Planteau Gravenstraat D. 39 180
weduwe E.J.W. Bänffer Gravenstraat D. 40 360
Anna Kraeplin Gravenstraat D. 41 300
J.C. Winckel Gravenstraat D. 42 360
C.F. Steinhard Gravenstraat D. 43 600
Marianna van da Costa Gravenstraat D. 44 120
Elisabeth & erven D.W. Meyerhoff Gravenstraat D. 45 300
C.S. Gomperts Gravenstraat D. 46 300
grond Wolffenbuttel Gravenstraat D. 47 1080
Cornelia van F. Smith Gravenstraat D. 48 480
weduwe H.F. Matile Gravenstraat D. 49 120
J.T.G. van Wossink Gravenstraat D. 50 120
Isaac Abendanon Gravenstraat D. 51 180
C. Scherner Gravenstraat D. 52 240
Charlotte Asschenbrenner Gravenstraat D. 53 300
Johanna van Arden Gravenstraat D. 54 150
Susanna van Donkerman Gravenstraat D. 55 180
J.J. Völmer Gravenstraat D. 56 240
A. van der Stede Gravenstraat D. 57 180
E.J. Pruysing Gravenstraat D. 58 150
J.W. Klauke Gravenstraat D. 59 180
boedel Ribca van de weduwe Crepy Gravenstraat D. 60 300
Santje van Ducelle Gravenstraat D. 61 120
J.F. Fyth Gravenstraat D. 62 300
kinderen van Santje van de Kruyff Gravenstraat D. 63a 240
Johanna van de weduwe de Kruyff Gravenstraat D. 63b 120
H.W. Koning Gravenstraat D. 64 900
F. & M. van Doesburg Gravenstraat D. 65 120
Alida van Dankmeyer Gravenstraat D. 66 180
M.A. Wolff Gravenstraat D. 67 420
Cornelia van 't Yland, voor haare kinderen Gravenstraat D. 68 180
Isaac Abendanon Gravenstraat D. 69 120
C.N. Goede nomine uxoris Gravenstraat D. 70 180
Frederica van Overeem Gravenstraat D. 71 180
G.L. Heuvelman Gravenstraat D. 72 600
C. van Buurma Wagenwegstraat D. 73 180
boedel T.J. Cordova Wagenwegstraat D. 74 180
A.H. van der Ziel Wagenwegstraat D. 75 300
boedel H. van Leiner Wagenwegstraat D. 76 180
boedel Hazard van Roos Wagenwegstraat D. 77 180
boedel Hazard van Roos Wagenwegstraat D. 78 120
H. Sanson, voor zijne kinderen Wagenwegstraat D. 79 300
E.C. Bruyning Wagenwegstraat D. 80 240
Constantia van Daphina van Rocheteau Wagenwegstraat D. 81 240
S.G. Renseyl Wagenwegstraat D. 82 420
Esther Cornelia van Martens Wagenwegstraat D. 83a 120
Luna van Coerland Wagenwegstraat D. 83b 180
boedel Diana van Adam Wagenwegstraat D. 84 180
F. van Bossé Wagenwegstraat D. 85 120
F. van Bossé Wagenwegstraat D. 86 120
Dina van Weyne Wagenwegstraat D. 87 120
boedel weduwe E.E. Salomons Wagenwegstraat D. 88 120
C.N. Goede nomine uxoris Wagenwegstraat D. 89 360
J.A. Vanier Wagenwegstraat D. 90 240
Coquette van den Abeele Wagenwegstraat D. 91 120
boedel Juda del Monte Wagenwegstraat D. 92 720
C.E. Kans Wagenwegstraat D. 93 240
boedel Jacob Muntz Wagenwegstraat D. 94 780
Jacob Nahar Wagenwegstraat D. 95 480
A.H. van der Ziel Wagenwegstraat D. 96 420
G.W. Rens Wagenwegstraat D. 97 300
Anna & Johanna van Schlosser Wagenwegstraat D. 98 120
boedel W.H.P. Androo Wagenwegstraat D. 99 600
l' Esperance van Premiere van Juda Wagenwegstraat D.100 180
J.J. Brouwer Wagenwegstraat D.101 120
A.J. & P.F. Labadie Wagenwegstraat D.102 240
Johanna van Kok Wagenwegstraat D.103 300
erven weduwe E.W. du Bruyel Wagenwegstraat D.104 240
D. Renardus Wagenwegstraat D.105 240
S.M. Klopman Wagenwegstraat D.106 240
Merjam Judea Wagenwegstraat D.107a 120
Jan Matourne Wagenwegstraat D.107b 180
J.M. Pietczker Wagenwegstraat D.108 480
Wilhelmina van Stukkenbroek Wagenwegstraat D.109 90
Wilhelmina van Stukkenbroek Wagenwegstraat D.110 90
Johanna van Kok Wagenwegstraat D.111 120
C.M. Barends Wagenwegstraat D.112 180
Dina van Weyne Wagenwegstraat D.113 120
minderjarige C.H. Kenswil Wagenwegstraat D.114 360
minderjarige C.H. Kenswil Wagenwegstraat D.115 120
erven L.A. Parisius Wagenwegstraat D.116 420
Josina van de weduwe Abrahams Wagenwegstraat D.117 480
M.A. van Scheveningen Wagenwegstraat D.118 480
Roza van Meyer Wagenwegstraat D.119 420
F. Taunay Wagenwegstraat D.120 720
erven E.M. Scholsborg Wagenwegstraat D.121 360
erven E.M. Scholsborg Wagenwegstraat D.122 360
weduwe M. Kemper Wagenwegstraat D.123 420
boedel Ribca van de weduwe Crepy Wagenwegstraat D.124 420
C.H. Windhorst Wagenwegstraat D.125 480
minderjarigen Doorenbossen Wagenwegstraat D.126 420
Gracia de Para Wagenwegstraat D.127 180
boedel weduwe Koene Wagenwegstraat D.128 240
E.J. Parisius Wagenwegstraat D.129 420
C.G. Ulff Wagenwegstraat D.130 420
erven D.C. Affourtit Wagenwegstraat D.131 240
E.C. Martzilger Wagenwegstraat D.132 900
boedel Klaas Quacoe Wagenwegstraat D.133 240
boedel Klaas Quacoe Wagenwegstraat D.134 240
E.C. Martzilger Wagenwegstraat D.135 180
Jacoba Brandon Wagenwegstraat D.136 240
N.P. Tdlohreg Wagenwegstraat D.137 300
Worie van Coba van Labadie Wagenwegstraat D.138 480
M. Tdlohreg Wagenwegstraat D.139a 480
A.P. Tdlohreg Wagenwegstraat D.139b 240
Worie van Coba van Labadie Wagenwegstraat D.140 300
Anthonie Wildeboer Wagenwegstraat D.141 360
Cornelia van Russel Wagenwegstraat D.142 300
boedel J. Samson Wagenwegstraat D.143 120
erven J.A. Bauer Wagenwegstraat D.144 480
weduwe Isaac Nathan Samson Wagenwegstraat D.145 240
Jacob de Aron Jessurun Wagenwegstraat D.146 240
kinderen van Jacob Soesman & familie Gomperts Wagenwegstraat D.147 1500
Jacob de Aron Jessurun Wagenwegstraat D.148 240
erven weduwe E.W. du Bruyel Wagenwegstraat D.149 180
weduwe Isaac Emanuels Keizerstraat D.150 1200
weduwe Isaac Emanuels Keizerstraat D.151 180
erven weduwe Möhler Keizerstraat D.152 1200
E.G. Veldwijk Keizerstraat D.153 480
Kea van E.C. Meytt Keizerstraat D.154 660
E.G. Veldwijk Keizerstraat D.155 780
Agacia van F.C. Rincke Keizerstraat D.156 420
W. van Uytrecht Keizerstraat D.157 780
A.E. Halfhide Keizerstraat D.158 480
M. Eckhart Keizerstraat D.159 600
boedel M.E. Scholsborg Keizerstraat D.160 1080
E.F. Capadoce Keizerstraat D.161 480
J.H. Rooswijk Keizerstraat D.162 300
H.A. van Weissenbruch Keizerstraat D.163 360
boedel M.E. Scholsborg Keizerstraat D.164 240
minderjarigen P. & G. Noizeux Keizerstraat D.165 600
M. Roux Keizerstraat D.166 480
J.C. Steyer Keizerstraat D.167 720
J. Itthenson Keizerstraat D.168 480
D.M. Sanches Keizerstraat D.169 780
Constantia van D. de Vries Keizerstraat D.170 300
J.C. Claassen Keizerstraat D.171 420
J.H. Rooswijk & J.C. Mentua Keizerstraat D.172 480
J.C. Claassen Keizerstraat D.173 360
J.H. Rooswijk Keizerstraat D.174 360
J.H. Rooswijk Keizerstraat D.175 360
erven de Haan Keizerstraat D.176 780
P. Martens Keizerstraat D.177 360
erven de Haan Keizerstraat D.178 390
A.F. Picorna Keizerstraat D.179 300
weduwe S.M. Rucker, geboren de Haan Keizerstraat D.180 390
Henrietta van Muller Keizerstraat D.181 780
J.E. du Montel Keizerstraat D.182 780
Amimba van M. van den Balk Keizerstraat D.183 480
Amimba van M. van den Balk Keizerstraat D.184 300
A.H. Ruchman Keizerstraat D.185 780
B.E. Beaumgartner Keizerstraat D.186a 240
B.E. Beaumgartner Keizerstraat D.186b 480
Isaac Abendanon & M.A. van Scheveningen Keizerstraat D.187 300
M.J.C. Halfhide Keizerstraat D.188 360
M.M. Renseyl Keizerstraat D.189 180
J.C. Renseyl Keizerstraat D.190 180
kinderen van Anna Linck Keizerstraat D.191 300
J.H. Meyer Keizerstraat D.192 360
J.H. Meyer Keizerstraat D.193 780
C.H. Aulorius & A.W. Smith Keizerstraat D.194 300
J.H. Meyer Keizerstraat D.195 480
boedel J.N. Jochems Keizerstraat D.196 300
boedel J.P. Zeeman Keizerstraat D.197a 120
J.P. Zeeman Keizerstraat D.197b 360
J.P. Zeeman Keizerstraat D.197c 240
J.M. Helcus Keizerstraat D.198 240
Tamboer van Pelserius Keizerstraat D.199 300
Lucia van Alexander H. de Vries Keizerstraat D.200 180
Abigaeil Fernandes Keizerstraat D.201 240
J.G.W. Bänffer Keizerstraat D.202 180
Swen Jacobs Keizerstraat D.203 480
Joseph M. Salomons Keizerstraat D.204 180
weduwe Spillenaar Keizerstraat D.205 240
J.F. Halfhide Keizerstraat D.206 180
weduwe C.W. Schlosser Keizerstraat D.207 240
C.A. Esser Keizerstraat D.208a 300
C.A. Esser Keizerstraat D.208b 120
J.P. Tafares Keizerstraat D.209a 350
J.P. Tafares Keizerstraat D.209b 240
C.L. Dompig Keizerstraat D.210 180
S.G. Hoppe Keizerstraat D.211 420
E.G. Veldwijk Keizerstraat D.212 480
Carolijntje van Valentijn Keizerstraat D.213 180
E.G. Veldwijk Keizerstraat D.214 240
erven J.L. Valentijn Keizerstraat D.215 180
H.P.T. Johanzoon Keizerstraat D.216 120
P.V. Soncris Keizerstraat D.217 180
P.V. Soncris Keizerstraat D.218 300
boedel C. Kok Keizerstraat D.219 240
C.E. van Samson Keizerstraat D.220 120
F.E. von Rieben Keizerstraat D.221 420
Isay Abrahams Keizerstraat D.222 240
C. van de Directie & Cadet van Van Wijcks Keizerstraat D.223 120
boedel Jacob Abrahams Keizerstraat D.224 240
minderjarige C.J.W. Muntz Keizerstraat D.225 120
boedel Antoinetta Weyngandt Keizerstraat D.226 240
boedel B.M. Sanches Keizerstraat D.227 240
weduwe H.J. Goedman Keizerstraat D.228 120
Clasina van Brotze Keizerstraat D.229 240
boedel Diana van Felbinger Keizerstraat D.230 120
Antje van de Lande Keizerstraat D.231 120
Hans Klint nomine uxoris Keizerstraat D.232 180
Abraham de Leon Keizerstraat D.233 240
H. Klint nomine uxoris Weidestraat D.234 180
Anna Anthonia Halfhide Weidestraat D.235 240
H.J. de Vrijheid Weidestraat D.236 300
J.H. Rooswijk Weidestraat D.237 240
boedel Semuel Hananja de la Parra Weidestraat D.238 240
weduwe J. Planteau Weidestraat D.239a 240
Lourens de Goede Weidestraat D.239b 120
J.J. Mens, geboren Eggers Weidestraat D.240 240
boedel weduwe P. Ferrand Weidestraat D.241 240
A.H. Jacobs Weidestraat D.242 240
F.A. Bolte / Hermina Ney Weidestraat D.243 240
Johanna van Borgstede Weidestraat D.244 240
Europa van Saffin Weidestraat D.245 120
boedel Winst van Roepel Weidestraat D.246a 240
Roza van Niehenke Weidestraat D.246b 420
Jansie van Schuster Weidestraat D.247 120
boedel J.S. Weygandt Weidestraat D.248 240
Henrietta van Schuster Weidestraat D.249a 360
L.F. Bolwinkel Weidestraat D.249b 120
weduwe L.J. Rens Weidestraat D.250 240
Regina van Beudeker Weidestraat D.251 240
F.W. van Nieuw Amsterdam Weidestraat D.252 240
W. Dettelefsen Weidestraat D.253 180
F. Mazer Weidestraat D.254 360
J.P. Tafares Weidestraat D.255a 200
J.P. Tafares Weidestraat D.255b 300
boedel J.N. Wohlfart Weidestraat D.256 420
Johanna de Jongh Weidestraat D.257 300
boedel J.L. Kleman Weidestraat D.258 240
Hermina van Saffin Weidestraat D.259 180
H.J.J. & Augustus Bram Weidestraat D.260 240
boedel W. Temmens Weidestraat D.261 180
J.F. Esser Weidestraat D.262 300
P.L. Heckers Weidestraat D.263 180
boedel W. Temmens Weidestraat D.264 300
J.J. Engelbrecht Weidestraat D.265 300
boedel Joel Gomperts Weidestraat D.266 120
Cleopatra van der Weide Weidestraat D.267 240
kinderen van J.E. Picolet Weidestraat D.268 240
Jansie Stiessel Weidestraat D.269 300
Lucretia van du Peyroux Burenstraat D.270b 180
weduwe Thomas Esschenbach Weidestraat D.270 180
J.B.F. Boufaré Weidestraat D.271 240
gezusters F.L. & C.J. Vanier Weidestraat D.272 180
D. Schilderus Weidestraat D.273 300
boedel weduwe D. Buttner Weidestraat D.274 180
A.M. de Montel Weidestraat D.275 480
Susanna G. Wohlfarth Weidestraat D.276 420
huis ontbreekt Weidestraat D.277
N.M. Schuster nomine uxoris Weidestraat D.278 480
boedel J.F. Friderici Weidestraat D.279a 120
boedel W.P. Prins Weidestraat D.279b 240
Johannes Vrolijk Weidestraat D.280 600
boedel W.P. Prins Weidestraat D.281a 120
S.H. Poulijn Weidestraat D.281b 120
kinderen van Dora van de Britto Weidestraat D.281c 120
A.A. Halfhide junior Weidestraat D.282 300
A.A. Halfhide junior Weidestraat D.283 300
Christina F. Nemelc Weidestraat D.284 720
A.W. van den Brink Steenbakkerijstraat D.285 420
J.C. Steeven Steenbakkerijstraat D.286 300
boedel J.P. van Nieuwkerk Steenbakkerijstraat D.287 250
boedel Pieter de Bakker Steenbakkerijstraat D.288 120
boedel Jacob Matroos Steenbakkerijstraat D.289 420
J.M. Helcus Steenbakkerijstraat D.290 240
M. van de Avilaer Steenbakkerijstraat D.291 300
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.292 120
Tototje van Van Suyle Steenbakkerijstraat D.293 180
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.294 600
Henrietta C. van Friderici Steenbakkerijstraat D.295 180
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.296a 420
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.296b 180
boedel A.M. van Marozee Steenbakkerijstraat D.297 120
boedel Saratje van Martini Steenbakkerijstraat D.298 180
boedel Saratje van Martini Steenbakkerijstraat D.299 120
A.W. Stuger Steenbakkerijstraat D.300 480
Livia van Bohl Steenbakkerijstraat D.301 420
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.302a 240
boedel J.P. Zeeman Steenbakkerijstraat D.302b 120
huis ontbreekt Steenbakkerijstraat D.303
weduwe G. Vervuurt Steenbakkerijstraat D.304 420
J.C. Hartman Steenbakkerijstraat D.305 600
weduwe J.F.G. van Niel, geboren Krieger Steenbakkerijstraat D.306 480
kinderen van de weduwe Gisius Steenbakkerijstraat D.307 300
Rachel B. Lobo Steenbakkerijstraat D.308 150
boedel J.H. Brandt Steenbakkerijstraat D.309 300
boedel J.H. Brandt Steenbakkerijstraat D.310 600
Catharina van J.H. Brand & kinderen Steenbakkerijstraat D.311 600
Mietje van Boon Steenbakkerijstraat D.312 240
weduwe A. Wellcome Steenbakkerijstraat D.313b 240
weduwe A. Wellcome Steenbakkerijstraat D.313 3000
weduwe A. Wellecome Maagdenstraat D.314
P. Schmelz Steenbakkerijstraat D.315 180
Dina van Weyne Steenbakkerijstraat D.316 240
boedel J.G. van Suyle Steenbakkerijstraat D.317 120
boedel C.G. Liewald Steenbakkerijstraat D.318 420
minderjarige kinderen van V. Noizeux Steenbakkerijstraat D.319 420
J.L. Gardé Steenbakkerijstraat D.320 360
weduwe P. Wijnbergen Steenbakkerijstraat D.321 480
boedel Hermanus van Buttner Steenbakkerijstraat D.322 420
boedel Hermanus van Buttner Steenbakkerijstraat D.323 600
Roza M. de Meza Steenbakkerijstraat D.324 600
boedel Maria van Swier Steenbakkerijstraat D.325 240
boedel Madam van Meerzorg Steenbakkerijstraat D.326 120
boedel Jaberie van Heistvliet Steenbakkerijstraat D.327 240
weduwe C. Harmse Waterkant D.328a 300
weduwe C. Harmse Waterkant D.328b 1500
Luthersch kerkhuis Waterkant D.329 900
David del Prado Waterkant D.330a 740
David del Prado Waterkant D.330b 900
Luthersch kerkhuis Waterkant D.331 1200
boedel weduwe D. Buttner Waterkant D.332 780
David del Prado Waterkant D.333 1500
J.A. Meinahlers Waterkant D.334 1500
A.H. Jacobs Waterkant D.335 1200
Richard O' Ferrall junior